Gold Country Officials Schedule: Showing the entire 1108 matches scheduled for the 2018-19 season
Date Referee Time Match Type Home Visitor Notes
Thursday, November 8, 2018 MacSwain, Jim
3:45 PM Middle School Stillwater MS Middle School Ralph Halverson 651-351-6909 Stillwater MS
Thursday, November 8, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad
3:45 PM Middle School Stillwater MS Middle School Ralph Halverson 651-351-6909 Stillwater MS
Thursday, November 8, 2018 Wehr, Tim
3:45 PM Middle School Stillwater MS Middle School Ralph Halverson 651-351-6909 Stillwater MS
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 Davick, Brad
4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Dakota Hills Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 Widboom, Aaron
4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Dakota Hills Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 Hinz, Glen
3:45 AM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 Marx, Jim
3:45 AM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 O'Connor, Joe
3:45 AM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 Stevens, Rod
3:45 PM Middle School Hopkins North Jr. High Middle School Derrick Agate 952.988.4118
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 Wehr, Tim
3:45 PM Middle School Hopkins North Jr. High Middle School Derrick Agate 952.988.4118
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 Ditter, Jack
4:15 PM Middle School Minnetonka Middle School West Middle School Melissa Haskcamp 952-237-7889
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 Genereux, Paul
4:15 PM Middle School Minnetonka Middle School West Middle School Melissa Haskcamp 952-237-7889
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 Harris, John
3:45 PM Middle School Scott Highlands MS - Apple Valley Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 Herrmann, Eric
3:45 PM Middle School Scott Highlands MS - Apple Valley Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 DuVal, David
3:45 PM Middle School Simley Middle School Cullen Berg ( bergc@isd199.org) Inver Grove Heights Middle School - 8167 Cahill Avenue Inver Grove Heights, MN
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 Foster, Dale
3:45 PM Middle School Simley Middle School Cullen Berg ( bergc@isd199.org) Inver Grove Heights Middle School - 8167 Cahill Avenue Inver Grove Heights, MN
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 Johnston, Steve
3:45 PM Middle School Simley Middle School Cullen Berg ( bergc@isd199.org) Inver Grove Heights Middle School - 8167 Cahill Avenue Inver Grove Heights, MN
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 Beech, Spencer
3:45 PM Middle School Valley View MS Bloomington Middle School John Born 952-681-6661
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 Luke, Allen
3:45 PM Middle School Valley View MS Bloomington Middle School John Born 952-681-6661
Thursday, November 15, 2018 Harris, John
4:00 PM Middle School Falcon Ridge Middle School - Apple Valley Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Thursday, November 15, 2018 Wehr, Tim
4:00 PM Middle School Falcon Ridge Middle School - Apple Valley Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Thursday, November 15, 2018 Marx, Jim
3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, November 15, 2018 Price, Levi
3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, November 15, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad
3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, November 15, 2018 Davick, Brad
4:00 PM Middle School Rosemount Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Thursday, November 15, 2018 Hinz, Glen
4:00 PM Middle School Rosemount Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Thursday, November 15, 2018 Ditter, Jack
4:15 PM Middle School Wayzata Central Middle School Middle School Chad Bartels 763-745-6187
Thursday, November 15, 2018 Scalzo, Joel
4:15 PM Middle School Wayzata Central Middle School Middle School Chad Bartels 763-745-6187
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 Johnson, Andy
4:00 PM Middle School Apple Valley Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 Wehr, Tim
4:00 PM Middle School Apple Valley Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 Harris, John
4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Blackhawk Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad
4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Blackhawk Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 DuVal, David
3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 Hinz, Glen
3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 Mosinger, Jack
3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 Bergeland, John
3:45 PM Middle School John Glenn Middleschool No. St. Paul Middle School Brady Grewe 651-748-6356 At North St. Paul HS
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 Chapman, Dan
3:45 PM Middle School John Glenn Middleschool No. St. Paul Middle School Brady Grewe 651-748-6356 At North St. Paul HS
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 MacSwain, Jim
3:45 PM Middle School John Glenn Middleschool No. St. Paul Middle School Brady Grewe 651-748-6356 At North St. Paul HS
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 O'Connor, Joe
3:45 PM Middle School John Glenn Middleschool No. St. Paul Middle School Brady Grewe 651-748-6356 At North St. Paul HS
Saturday, November 24, 2018 Anderson, Tim
10:00 AM Youth Tournament LeCenter Youth Tournament Joe Grasser 507-317-5567
Saturday, November 24, 2018 Rutt, John
Head Official
10:00 AM Youth Tournament LeCenter Youth Tournament Joe Grasser 507-317-5567 Head Official
Saturday, November 24, 2018 Scheuble, Troy
10:00 AM Youth Tournament LeCenter Youth Tournament Joe Grasser 507-317-5567
Saturday, November 24, 2018 Stevens, Rod
10:00 AM Youth Tournament LeCenter Youth Tournament Joe Grasser 507-317-5567 was Garett Slater
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Harris, John
4:00 PM Middle School Falcon Ridge Middle School - Apple Valley Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Herrmann, Eric
4:00 PM Middle School Falcon Ridge Middle School - Apple Valley Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Mosinger, Jack
4:00 PM Middle School Rosemount Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 O'Connor, Joe
4:00 PM Middle School Rosemount Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad
4:00 PM Middle School Rosemount Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Andrewski, Dennis
3:45 PM Middle School Stillwater MS Middle School Ralph Halverson 651-351-6909 Stillwater MS
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Johnson, Andy
3:45 PM Middle School Stillwater MS Middle School Ralph Halverson 651-351-6909 Stillwater MS
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 MacSwain, Jim
3:45 PM Middle School Stillwater MS Middle School Ralph Halverson 651-351-6909 Stillwater MS
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Chapman, Dan
3:45 PM Middle School Woodbury Middle School Middle School Todd Fuestel 651-425-6606 Woodbury MS 1425 School Drive Woodbury, MN 55125
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 DuVal, David
3:45 PM Middle School Woodbury Middle School Middle School Todd Fuestel 651-425-6606 Woodbury MS 1425 School Drive Woodbury, MN 55125
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Foster, Dale
3:45 PM Middle School Woodbury Middle School Middle School Todd Fuestel 651-425-6606 Woodbury MS 1425 School Drive Woodbury, MN 55125
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Sanders, Craig
6:00 PM Dual Cambridge-Isanti St. Francis Mark Solberg 763-689-6011 Help with Weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Hanson, Kirby
6:00 PM Dual Cannon Falls Varsity Jake Winchell 507-263-6800 help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Calabrase, Shawn
5:30 PM Dual Eagan Burnsville Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Herrmann, Eric
4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Blackhawk Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Widboom, Aaron
4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Blackhawk Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Harris, John
4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Dakota Hills Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Martin, Greg
4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Dakota Hills Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Thursday, November 29, 2018 O'Connor, Joe
3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Schultz, Jeff
3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad
3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Foster, Dale
5:00 PM Quadrangular North St. Paul Quadrangular Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks. Irondale, Patrick Henry, St Paul Harding
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Holman, Gregg
5:00 PM Quadrangular North St. Paul Quadrangular JV Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 Irondale, Patrick Henry, St Paul Harding
Thursday, November 29, 2018 MacSwain, Jim
5:00 PM Quadrangular North St. Paul Quadrangular Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks. Irondale, Patrick Henry, St Paul Harding
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Genereux, Paul
5:00 PM Quadrangular Robbinsdale Armstrong Quadrangular Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Mosinger, Jack
5:00 PM Quadrangular Robbinsdale Armstrong Quadrangular JV Patti Weldon 763-504-8818
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Shanahan, Kelly
5:00 PM Quadrangular Robbinsdale Armstrong Quadrangular Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Hinz, Glen
6:00 PM Dual Scott West New Prague John Bergs 952-873-2403 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at Belle Plaine
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Frost, Rod
6:00 PM Dual St. Peter Watertown Mayer Jordan Paula 507-934-4212 Ext 6012 Weigh -ins 5:00
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Bergeland, John
3:45 PM Middle School Sunrise Middle School White Bear Lake Middle School Josh Machado 651-497-6966
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Ditter, Jack
3:45 PM Middle School Sunrise Middle School White Bear Lake Middle School Josh Machado 651-497-6966
Friday, November 30, 2018 Schultz, Jeff
5:30 PM Dual Apple Valley Simley Virgil Jones 952-431-8204 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, November 30, 2018 Summerbell, Mike
6:00 PM Dual Cretin Derham Hall St. Thomas Academy Phil Archer 651-696-3384 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 5:00pm. Or contact Bob Kinne (651)-274-5433 in an emergency
Friday, November 30, 2018 Agate, Derrick
5:00 PM Quadrangular Eastview Quadrangular JV Matt Percival 952-431-8905 ST Paul Central, Lakeville South, Alexandria
Friday, November 30, 2018 Coddington, Mike
5:00 PM Tournament Eastview 9th Grade Matt Percival 952-431-8905
Friday, November 30, 2018 Jackson, Eric
5:00 PM Tournament Eastview 9th Grade Matt Percival 952-431-8905
Friday, November 30, 2018 Kirchberg, Paul
5:00 PM Quadrangular Eastview Quadrangular JV Matt Percival 952-431-8905 ST Paul Central, Lakeville South, Alexandria
Friday, November 30, 2018 Mosinger, Jack
5:00 PM Tournament Eastview 9th Grade Matt Percival 952-431-8905
Friday, November 30, 2018 O'Connor, Joe
5:00 PM Quadrangular Eastview Quadrangular Matt Percival 952-431-8905 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks ST Paul Central, Lakeville South, Alexandria
Friday, November 30, 2018 Rutt, John
5:00 PM Quadrangular Eastview Quadrangular Matt Percival 952-431-8905 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks ST Paul Central, Lakeville South, Alexandria
Friday, November 30, 2018 Chapman, Dan
5:30 PM Triangular Lakeville North Triangular JV Mike Zweber 952-232-3621 EastRidge Shakopee
Friday, November 30, 2018 Frost, Rod
5:30 PM Triangular Lakeville North Triangular Varsity Mike Zweber 952-232-3621 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks EastRidge Shakopee
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Davick, Brad
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Davis, Ed
9:00 AM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney JV Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Holman, Gregg
9:00 AM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Mosinger, Jack
9:00 AM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney JV Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Rall, Kirk
9:00 AM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Shanahan, Kelly
9:30 AM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Gagnon, Danny
9:00 AM Quadrangular Cretin Derham Hall Quadrangular Phil Archer 651-696-3384 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks, Benilde St. Margaret, Medford, St Agnes 8:00 AM Or contact Bob Kinne (651)-274-5433 in an emergency
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Johnston, Steve
9:00 AM Quadrangular Cretin Derham Hall Quadrangular Phil Ar her 651-696-3384 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks,Benilde St. Margaret, Medford, St Agnes 8:00 AM Or contact Bob Kinne (651)-274-5433 in an emergency
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Andrewski, Dennis
10:00 AM Tournament Faribault Tourney Varsity Keith Badger 507-333-6208
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Booth, Wyatt
10:00 AM Tournament Faribault Tourney JV Keith Badger 507-333-6208
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Diehl, Geoffrey
10:00 AM Tournament Faribault Tourney JV Keith Badger 507-333-6208
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Hanson, Kirby
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Faribault Tourney Varsity Keith Badger 507-333-6208 Head Official Help with Weigh-ins and Skin Check
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Knoble, Pete
10:00 AM Tournament Faribault Tourney Varsity Keith Badger 507-333-6208
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Langlais, Mike
10:00 AM Tournament Faribault Tourney Varsity Keith Badger 507-333-6208 Help with Weigh-ins and Skin Check
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Mahoney, Jeff
10:00 AM Tournament Faribault Tourney Varsity Keith Badger 507-333-6208
Saturday, December 1, 2018 O'Connor, Joe
10:00 AM Tournament Faribault Tourney Varsity Keith badger 507-333-6208
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Woltman, Mike
10:00 AM Tournament Faribault Tourney JV Keith Badger 507-333-6208
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Coddington, Mike
9:30 AM Tournament Hastings Tourney Varsity Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 Help with Weigh-Ins and Skin Checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Getschmann , Chad
9:30 AM Tournament Hastings Tourney JV Trent Hanson 651-480-7596
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Hinz, Glen
Head Official
9:30 AM Tournament Hastings Tourney Varsity Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 Head Official Help with Weigh-Ins and Skin Checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Johnson, Andy
9:30 AM Tournament Hastings Tourney JV Trent Hanson 651-480-7596
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Kirchberg, Paul
9:30 AM Tournament Hastings Tourney JV Trent Hanson 651-480-7596
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Lefebvre, Nate
9:30 AM Tournament Hastings Tourney Varsity Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 help with weighins
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Luke, Allen
9:30 AM Tournament Hastings Tourney Varsity Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 Help with Weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Thompson, Joe
9:30 AM Tournament Hastings Tourney JV Trent Hanson 651-480-7596
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Calabrase, Shawn
9:30 AM Tournament Lakeville North Tourney Varsity Mike Zweber 952-232-3621 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Dehn, Brian
9:30 AM Tournament Lakeville North Tourney JV Mike Zweber 952-232-3621
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Dose, Ben
9:30 AM Tournament Lakeville North Tourney JV Mike Zweber 952-232-3621
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Foster, Dale
9:30 AM Tournament Lakeville North Tourney Varsity Mike Zweber 952-232-3621 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Glynn, Kyle
9:30 AM Tournament Lakeville North Tourney Varsity Mike Zweber 952-232-3621
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Harris, John
9:30 AM Tournament Lakeville North Tourney Varsity Mike Zweber 952-232-3621 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Lkville So, Faribault, New Prague
Saturday, December 1, 2018 hjerleid, Geoff
9:30 AM Tournament Lakeville North Tourney JV Mike Zweber 952-232-3621
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Moore, Sebastian
9:30 AM Tournament Lakeville North Tourney JV Mike Zweber 952-232-3621
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Schultz, Jeff
Head Official
9:30 AM Tournament Lakeville North Tourney Varsity Mike Zweber 952-232-3621 Head Official Help with weigh-ins at 8 AM
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Skeps, Carl
9:30 AM Tournament Lakeville North Tourney JV Mike Zweber 952-232-3621
Saturday, December 1, 2018 DuVal, David
9:00 AM Tournament New Prague Tourney JV Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Rutt, John
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament New Prague Tourney Varsity Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Head Official
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Scheuble, Troy
9:00 AM Tournament New Prague Tourney JV Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Stevens, Rod
9:00 AM Tournament New Prague Tourney Varsity Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226 help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Symanitz, David
9:00 AM Tournament New Prague Tourney Varsity Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226 help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 White, Terry
9:00 AM Tournament Osseo Tourney Varsity Ronnie Schneide Skyline Officials 651-260-1876
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Ditter, Jack
10:00 AM Tournament Rush City Tourney Varsity Lee Rood 320-358-4795
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Jackson, Eric
10:00 AM Tournament Rush City Tourney Varsity Lee Rood 320-358-4795 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 MacSwain, Jim
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Rush City Tourney Varsity Lee Rood 320-358-4795 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Corbett, Philip
9:45 AM Tournament St. Michael Albertville Tourney JV Keith Cornell 763-497-6519
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Genereux, Paul
9:45 AM Tournament St. Michael Albertville Tourney Varsity Keith Cornell 763-497-6519 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Kelvington, Luke
9:45 AM Tournament St. Michael Albertville Tourney JV Keith Cornell 763-497-6519
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Lumley, Russ
9:45 AM Tournament St. Michael Albertville Tourney JV Keith Cornell 763-497-6519
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Martin, Greg
Head Official
9:45 AM Tournament St. Michael Albertville Tourney Varsity Keith Cornell 763-497-6519 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 McCarty, Nye
9:45 AM Tournament St. Michael Albertville Tourney Varsity Keith Cornell 763-497-6519 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Sanders, Craig
9:45 AM Tournament St. Michael Albertville Tourney Varsity Keith Cornell 763-497-6519 Help with Weigh-ins and skin checks was Allen Luke
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Scherber, Jason
9:45 AM Tournament St. Michael Albertville Tourney Varsity Keith Cornell 763-497-6519
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Stumvoll, Chris
9:45 AM Tournament St. Michael Albertville Tourney JV Keith Cornell 763-497-6519
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Agate, Derrick
9:00 AM Tournament St. Paul Washington Tourney Varsity Ronnie Schneider Skyline Officials 651-260-1876
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Kelly, Jason
9:00 AM Tournament St. Paul Washington Tourney Varsity Ronnie Schneider Skyline Officials 651-260-1876
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Scalzo, Joel
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament St. Paul Washington Varsity Ronnie Schneider Skyline Officials 651-260-1876 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Summerbell, Mike
9:00 AM Tournament St. Paul Washington Tourney Varsity Ronnie Schneider Skyline Officials 651-260-1876 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Rutt, John
4:00 PM Middle School Apple Valley Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Widboom, Aaron
4:00 PM Middle School Apple Valley Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Ditter, Jack
4:00 PM Middle School Hopkins North Jr. High Middle School Derrick Agate 952.988.4118
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Glynn, Kyle
4:00 PM Middle School Hopkins North Jr. High Middle School Derrick Agate 952.988.4118
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Marx, Jim
4:15 AM Middle School Lakeville Century Middle School Middle School Harry Robbins 952-232-2321
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Schultz, Jeff
4:15 AM Middle School Lakeville Century Middle School Middle School Harry Robbins 952-232-2321
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Harris, John
4:00 PM Middle School Rosemount Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Martin, Greg
4:00 PM Middle School Rosemount Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 DuVal, David
3:45 PM Middle School Simley Middle School Cullen Berg ( bergc@isd199.org) Inver Grove Heights Middle School - 8167 Cahill Avenue Inver Grove Heights, MN
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Johnston, Steve
3:45 PM Middle School Simley Middle School Cullen Berg ( bergc@isd199.org) Inver Grove Heights Middle School - 8167 Cahill Avenue Inver Grove Heights, MN
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Mosinger, Jack
3:45 PM Middle School Simley Middle School Cullen Berg ( bergc@isd199.org) Inver Grove Heights Middle School - 8167 Cahill Avenue Inver Grove Heights, MN
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Andrewski, Dennis
3:45 PM Middle School Skyview Middle School - Maplewood Skyview Middle School - Maplewood Heather Zebrowski 920-254-6702
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Chapman, Dan
3:45 PM Middle School Skyview Middle School - Maplewood Skyview Middle School - Maplewood Heather Zebrowski 920-254-6702
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Johnson, Andy
3:45 PM Middle School Valley View MS Bloomington Middle School John Born 952-681-6661
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Moore, Sebastian
3:45 PM Middle School Valley View MS Bloomington Middle School John Born 952-681-6661
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Rutt, John
5:30 PM Dual Apple Valley Lakeville North Virgil Jones 952-431-8204 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Calabrase, Shawn
4:15 PM Middle School Burnsville Middle School Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Johnson, Andy
4:15 PM Middle School Burnsville Middle School Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111
Thursday, December 6, 2018 MacSwain, Jim
4:00 PM Middle School Chisago Lakes Cambridge-Isanti Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Thursday, December 6, 2018 MacSwain, Jim
6:00 PM Dual Chisago Lakes Cambridge-Isanti Jodi Otte 651-213-2526 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Scherber, Jason
5:30 PM Dual Cretin Derham Hall Forest Lake Phil Archer 651-696-3384 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks, at 4:30pm Or contact Bob Kinne (651)-274-5433 in an emergency
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Benson, Bill
5:00 PM Triangular East Ridge Triangular Varsity Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks, Minnetonka, Stillwater
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Kirchberg, Paul
5:00 PM Triangular East Ridge Triangular JV Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 Minnetonka, Stillwater
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Diehl, Geoffrey
5:00 PM Quadrangular Eastview Quadrangular JV Matt Percival 952-431-8905
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Glynn, Kyle
5:00 PM Quadrangular Eastview Quadrangular Matt Percival 952-431-8905 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Hinz, Glen
5:00 PM Quadrangular Eastview Quadrangular Matt Percival 952-431-8905 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Mosinger, Jack
5:00 PM Quadrangular Eastview Quadrangular JV Matt Percival 952-431-8905
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Frost, Rod
5:30 PM Triangular Farmington Triangular JV Bill Tschida 651-252-2515 Lakeville South, Burnsville
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Schultz, Jeff
5:30 PM Triangular Farmington Triangular Varsity Bill Tschida 651-252-2515 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks , Lakeville South, Burnsville
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Chapman, Dan
3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, December 6, 2018 DuVal, David
3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Harris, John
3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Mahoney, Jeff
5:30 PM Dual Henry Sibley Eagan Prentice Smith 651-403-7201 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Johnston, Steve
3:45 PM Middle School Lake MS Woodbury Middle School Todd Fuestel 651-425-6606 Lake MS 3133 Pioneer Drive Woodbury, MN 55125
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Marx, Jim
3:45 PM Middle School Lake MS Woodbury Middle School Todd Fuestel 651-425-6606 Lake MS 3133 Pioneer Drive Woodbury, MN 55125
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Sanders, Craig
3:45 PM Middle School Lake MS Woodbury Middle School Todd Fuestel 651-425-6606 Lake MS 3133 Pioneer Drive Woodbury, MN 55125
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Genereux, Paul
4:15 PM Middle School Minnetonka Middle School West Middle School Melissa Haskcamp 952-237-7889
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Kelly, Jason
4:15 PM Middle School Minnetonka Middle School West Middle School Melissa Haskcamp 952-237-7889
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Davick, Brad
5:00 PM Triangular New Prague Tourney JV Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226 Rochester JM & TCU
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Langlais, Mike
5:00 PM Triangular New Prague Tourney Varsity Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226 help with weigh-ins and skin checks Rochester JM & TCU
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Scalzo, Joel
6:00 PM Dual Rogers Buffalo Dan Ohlgren 763-274-3144 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Foster, Dale
6:00 PM Dual Shakopee Rosemount Matt Hanson 952-496-5170 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Ditter, Jack
5:00 PM Triangular Sibley East Triangular JV Randy Walsh 507-964-8241
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Stevens, Rod
5:00 PM Triangular Sibley East Triangular Varsity Randy Walsh 507-964-8241 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad
5:00 PM Triangular Sibley East Triangular Varsity Randy Walsh 507-964-8241 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Martin, Greg
6:00 PM Dual St. Michael Albertville Big Lake Keith Cornell 763-497-6519 hepl with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Beech, Spencer
5:00 PM Quadrangular Tartan Quadrangular Bryan Munter 651-702-8620 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Hastings, North, MPLS South
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Jackson, Eric
5:00 PM Quadrangular Tartan Quadrangular JV Bryan Munter 651-702-8620 Hastings, North, MPLS South
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Lefebvre, Nate
5:00 PM Quadrangular Tartan Quadrangular Bryan Munter 651-702-8620 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Hastings, North, MPLS South
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Symanitz, David
6:00 PM Dual Watertown Mayer Hutchinson Paul Szymanski 952-955-0607 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Dehn, Brian
4:15 PM Middle School Wayzata Central Middle School Middle School Chad Bartels 763-745-6187
Thursday, December 6, 2018 O'Connor, Joe
4:15 PM Middle School Wayzata Central Middle School Middle School Chad Bartels 763-745-6187
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Andrewski, Dennis
5:00 PM Dual White Bear Lake Roseville Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks note change in start time to 5:00 from 5:30
Friday, December 7, 2018 Holman, Gregg
5:00 PM Triangular Brooklyn Center Triangular Varsity Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 7, 2018 White, Terry
5:00 PM Triangular Brooklyn Center Triangular JV Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100
Friday, December 7, 2018 Summerbell, Mike
6:00 PM Dual Centennial Blaine Brian Hegseth 763-792-5017 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 7, 2018 Symanitz, David
6:00 PM Dual LeSueur-Henderson Triangular Varsity Dave Swanberg 507-665-5804 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 7, 2018 Frost, Rod
6:00 PM Dual Park of Cottage Grove Mounds View Phil Kuemmel 651/425-3758 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 7, 2018 Schultz, Jeff
5:30 PM Dual Prior Lake Eastview Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 7, 2018 O'Connor, Joe
6:00 PM Dual Scott West Forest Lake Joe Perkl 952-492-4399 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at Jordan HS
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Foster, Dale
9:00 AM Tournament Chanhassen-Chaska Tourney Varsity Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535
Saturday, December 8, 2018 hjerleid, Geoff
9:00 AM Tournament Chanhassen-Chaska Tourney Varsity Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535 help with weigh-ins at 7
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Johnson, Andy
9:00 AM Tournament Chanhassen-Chaska Tourney JV Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Kirchberg, Paul
9:00 AM Tournament Chanhassen-Chaska Tourney JV Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Martin, Greg
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Chanhassen-Chaska Tourney Varsity Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535 Head Official help with weigh-ins at 7
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Miller, Todd
9:00 AM Tournament Chanhassen-Chaska Tourney JV Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Nathe, Kurt
9:00 AM Tournament Chanhassen-Chaska Tourney JV Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Stevens, Rod
9:00 AM Tournament Chanhassen-Chaska Tourney Varsity Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535 at Chanhassan HS Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Benson, Bill
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Coon Rapids Tourney Varsity Tom Develice 763-506-7125 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Bergeland, John
9:00 AM Tournament Coon Rapids Tourney Varsity Tom Develice 763-506-7125
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Glynn, Kyle
9:00 AM Tournament Coon Rapids Tourney Varsity Tom Develice 763-506-7125 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Holman, Gregg
9:00 AM Tournament Coon Rapids Tourney Varsity Tom Develice 763-506-7125 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Kelly, Jason
9:05 PM Tournament Coon Rapids Tourney Varsity Tom Develice 763-506-7125
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Luke, Allen
9:00 AM Tournament Coon Rapids Tourney Varsity Tom Develice 763-506-7125
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Scherber, Jason
9:00 AM Tournament Coon Rapids Tourney Varsity Tom Develice 763-506-7125
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Coddington, Mike
10:00 AM Tournament Delano Tourney Varsity Ryan Tool 763-972-3365 ext 1904
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Ditter, Jack
10:00 AM Tournament Delano Tourney Varsity Ryan Tool 763-972-3365 ext 1904
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Harris, John
10:00 AM Tournament Delano Tourney Varsity Ryan Tool 763-972-3365 ext 1904
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Sanders, Craig
10:00 AM Tournament Delano Tourney Varsity Ryan Tool 763-972-3365 ext 1904 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Shanahan, Kelly
10:00 AM Tournament Delano Tourney Varsity Ryan Tool 763-972-3365 ext 1904 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Symanitz, David
10:00 AM Tournament Delano Tourney Varsity Ryan Tool 763-972-3365 ext 1904
Saturday, December 8, 2018 White, Terry
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Delano Tourney Varsity Ryan Tool 763-972-3365 ext 1904 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Hanson, Kirby
Head Official
9:30 AM Tournament Park of Cottage Grove Tourney Varsity Phil Kuemmel 651/425-3758 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Mahoney, Jeff
9:30 AM Tournament Park of Cottage Grove Tourney Varsity Phil Kuemmel 651/425-3758
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Marx, Jim
9:30 AM Tournament Park of Cottage Grove Tourney Varsity Phil Kuemmel 651/425-3758
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Rutt, John
9:30 AM Tournament Park of Cottage Grove Tourney Varsity Phil Kuemmel 651/425-3758 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad
9:30 AM Tournament Park of Cottage Grove Tourney Varsity Phil Kuemmel 651/425-3758 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Hinz, Glen
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Prior Lake Tourney Varsity Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Langlais, Mike
9:00 AM Tournament Prior Lake Tourney Varsity Russ Reetz 952-226-8690
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Lefebvre, Nate
9:00 AM Tournament Prior Lake Tourney Varsity Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Rall, Kirk
9:00 AM Tournament Prior Lake Tourney Varsity Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Scalzo, Joel
9:00 AM Tournament Prior Lake Tourney Varsity Russ Reetz 952-226-8690
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Schultz, Jeff
9:00 AM Tournament Prior Lake Tourney Varsity Russ Reetz 952-226-8690
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Andrewski, Dennis
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Woodbury Tourney Varsity Marvin Wooten 651-425-4421 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Calabrase, Shawn
9:00 AM Tournament Woodbury Tourney Varsity Marvin Wooten 651-425-4421
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Davick, Brad
9:00 AM Tournament Woodbury Tourney Varsity Marvin Wooten 651-425-4421
Saturday, December 8, 2018 MacSwain, Jim
9:00 AM Tournament Woodbury Tourney Varsity Marvin Wooten 651-425-4421 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Sunday, December 9, 2018 Davick, Brad
Head Official
9:30 AM Youth Tournament Prior Lake Youth Tournament Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Head Official
Sunday, December 9, 2018 Ditter, Jack
9:30 AM Youth Tournament Prior Lake Youth Tournament Russ Reetz 952-226-8690
Sunday, December 9, 2018 Harris, John
9:30 AM Youth Tournament Prior Lake Youth Tournament Russ Reetz 952-226-8690
Sunday, December 9, 2018 Johnson, Andy
9:30 AM Youth Tournament Prior Lake Youth Tournament Russ Reetz 952-226-8690
Sunday, December 9, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad
9:30 AM Youth Tournament Prior Lake Youth Tournament Russ Reetz 952-226-8690
Monday, December 10, 2018 Chapman, Dan
4:15 PM Middle School Chisago Lakes Middle School Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Monday, December 10, 2018 Johnson, Andy
3:30 PM 9th Grade Minnetonka 9th Grade Ted Schultz 952-401-5901
Monday, December 10, 2018 Mosinger, Jack
3:30 PM 9th Grade Minnetonka 9th Grade Ted Schultz 952-401-5901
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Knoble, Pete
4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Blackhawk Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Widboom, Aaron
4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Blackhawk Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Booth, Wyatt
4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Dakota Hills Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Dose, Ben
4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Dakota Hills Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Luke, Allen
4:30 PM Dual Eastview 9th Grade Matt Percival 952-431-8905 9th grade double dual
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad
4:30 PM Dual Eastview 9th Grade Matt Percival 952-431-8905 9th grade double dual
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Herrmann, Eric
4:15 PM Middle School Farmington Middle School Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Langlais, Mike
4:15 PM Middle School Farmington Middle School Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Marx, Jim
4:15 PM Middle School Farmington Middle School Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Anderson, Tim
4:15 PM Middle School Northfield Middle School Jen Henriksen - jhenriksen@northfieldschools.org 1-507-663-0680
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Harris, John
4:15 PM Middle School Northfield Middle School Jen Henriksen - jhenriksen@northfieldschools.org 1-507-663-0680
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Holman, Gregg
4:00 PM Middle School Roosevelt MS Anoka District Elk River Tim Dahlheimer 763-506-4912 Roosevelt MS 650 NE Main St Blaine Use door #2
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Frost, Rod
4:30 PM 9th Grade Rosemount 9th Grade Mary 651-423-7506 Double Dual
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Mosinger, Jack
4:30 PM 9th Grade Rosemount 9th Grade Mary 651-423-7506 Double Dual
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Coddington, Mike
4:15 PM Middle School Shakopee Middle School Matt Hanson 952-496-5170
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Symanitz, David
4:15 PM Middle School Shakopee Middle School Matt Hanson 952-496-5170
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Ditter, Jack
5:00 PM Triangular Sibley East Triangular JV Randy Walsh 507-964-8241
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Genereux, Paul
5:00 PM Triangular Sibley East Triangular Varsity Randy Walsh 507-964-8241 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 DuVal, David
3:45 PM Middle School Simley Middle School Cullen Berg ( bergc@isd199.org) Inver Grove Heights Middle School - 8167 Cahill Avenue Inver Grove Heights, MN
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Johnston, Steve
3:45 PM Middle School Simley Middle School Cullen Berg ( bergc@isd199.org) Inver Grove Heights Middle School - 8167 Cahill Avenue Inver Grove Heights, MN
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Andrewski, Dennis
3:45 PM Middle School Stillwater MS Middle School Ralph Halverson 651-351-6909 Stillwater MS
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Foster, Dale
3:45 PM Middle School Stillwater MS Middle School Ralph Halverson 651-351-6909 Stillwater MS
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 MacSwain, Jim
3:45 PM Middle School Stillwater MS Middle School Ralph Halverson 651-351-6909 Stillwater MS
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Kelly, Jason
4:00 PM Middle School Coon Rapids Middle School Anoka Tim Dahlheimer 763-506-4912 Coon Rapids MS 11600 Raven St NW Coon Rapids Use door #1
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Holman, Gregg
4:00 PM Middle School Oakview MS Andover Roosevelt MS Anoka District Tim Dahlheimer 763-506-4912 Oakview MS 15400 Hanson Blvd N Andover Use door #1
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Frost, Rod
5:00 PM Triangular Richfield Triangular Varsity Dave Boie 612-798-6131 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Mosinger, Jack
5:00 PM Triangular Richfield Triangular JV Dave Boie 612-798-6131
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Mahoney, Jeff
5:30 PM Dual Burnsville Bloomington Kennedy Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Harris, John
5:30 PM Triangular Faribault Triangular JV Keith Badger 507-333-6208
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Rutt, John
5:30 PM Triangular Faribault Triangular Varsity Keith Badger 507-333-6208 weigh-ins at 4:30 Grand Meadow, Rosemount
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Bergeland, John
4:45 PM Triangular Forest Lake Triangular JV Mike Hennen 651-982-8411 Roseville, East Ridge
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Summerbell, Mike
4:45 PM Triangular Forest Lake Triangular Varsity Mike Hennen 651-982-8411 weigh -ins 3:45 Roseville, East Ridge
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Foster, Dale
4:00 PM Middle School Fred Moore Middle School Oakview MS Andover Tim Dahlheimer 763-506-4912 1532 5th Ave So. Anoka Use door #1
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Chapman, Dan
3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, December 13, 2018 O'Connor, Joe
3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Schultz, Jeff
3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Ditter, Jack
4:15 PM Middle School Minnetonka Middle School West Middle School Melissa Haskcamp 952-237-7889
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Stevens, Rod
4:15 PM Middle School Minnetonka Middle School West Middle School Melissa Haskcamp 952-237-7889
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Kelly, Jason
3:45 PM Middle School Oakgrove MS Bloomington Middle School John Born 612-269-5603
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Moore, Sebastian
3:45 PM Middle School Oakgrove MS Bloomington Middle School John Born 612-269-5603
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Olson, Byron
6:00 PM Dual Orono Delano Bucky Mieras 952-449-8414 help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Scalzo, Joel
5:00 PM Dual Orono Watertown Mayer Bucky Mieras 952-449-8414 JV Dual between Orono and Delano at 5:00 then Youth between Orono and Watertown
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Holman, Gregg
4:00 PM Triangular Park Center Triangular JV John Hedstrom 763-569-7655
Thursday, December 13, 2018 White, Terry
4:00 PM Triangular Park Center Triangular Varsity John Hedstrom 763-569-7655 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Johnson, Andy
4:15 PM Middle School Prior Lake Middle School Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Jerebak Gym at Twin Oaks MS
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Langlais, Mike
4:15 PM Middle School Prior Lake Middle School Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Jerebak Gym at Twin Oaks MS
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Hinz, Glen
4:00 PM Middle School Rosemount Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Marx, Jim
4:00 PM Middle School Rosemount Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Herrmann, Eric
5:00 PM Triangular Simley Triangular Varsity Will Short 651-306-7002 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Henry Sibley, ST. Thomas Academy
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad
5:00 PM Triangular Simley Triangular JV Will Short 651-306-7002 Henry Sibley, ST. Thomas Academy
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Andrewski, Dennis
4:30 PM Quadrangular Woodbury Quadrangular JV Marvin Wooten 651-425-4421 Lakeville South, Mounds View, Tartan
Thursday, December 13, 2018 MacSwain, Jim
4:30 PM Quadrangular Woodbury Quadrangular Marvin Wooten 651-425-4421 Lakeville South, Mounds View, Tartan
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Sanders, Craig
4:30 PM Quadrangular Woodbury Quadrangular Marvin Wooten 651-425-4421 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Lakeville South, Mounds View, Tartan
Friday, December 14, 2018 Agate, Derrick
5:00 PM Triangular Chanhassen-Chaska Triangular JV Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535 at Chaska HS - Jon Summer 763-952-7132
Friday, December 14, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad
5:00 PM Triangular Chanhassen-Chaska Triangular Varsity Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535 at Chaska HS - Jon Summer 763-952-7132 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 14, 2018 Bergeland, John
4:00 PM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 14, 2018 Foster, Dale
Head Official
4:00 PM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 14, 2018 Harris, John
4:00 PM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Friday, December 14, 2018 Johnston, Steve
4:00 PM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 14, 2018 Luke, Allen
4:00 PM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Friday, December 14, 2018 Hanson, Kirby
5:00 PM Triangular Park of Cottage Grove Triangular Varsity Phil Kuemel 651/425-3758 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Bloomington Kennedy, Roseville
Friday, December 14, 2018 Johnson, Andy
5:00 PM Triangular Park of Cottage Grove Triangular JV Phil Kuemmel 651/425-3758 Bloomington Kennedy, Roseville
Friday, December 14, 2018 Chapman, Dan
4:00 PM Middle School St. Michael Middle School Middle School Ryan Antony STMA Middle School West (763) 497-4524 ext. 94124
Friday, December 14, 2018 Ditter, Jack
Head Official
4:00 PM Middle School St. Michael Middle School Middle School Ryan Antony STMA Middle School West (763) 497-4524 ext. 94124
Friday, December 14, 2018 Kelvington, Luke
4:00 PM Middle School St. Michael Middle School Middle School Ryan Antony STMA Middle School West (763) 497-4524 ext. 94124
Friday, December 14, 2018 Lepa, Sam
4:00 PM Middle School St. Michael Middle School Middle School Ryan Antony STMA Middle School West (763) 497-4524 ext. 94124
Friday, December 14, 2018 Miller, Todd
4:00 PM Middle School St. Michael Middle School Middle School Ryan Antony STMA Middle School West (763) 497-4524 ext. 94124
Friday, December 14, 2018 Beech, Spencer
2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Benson, Bill
2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Davick, Brad
2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Frost, Rod
Head Official
2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Glynn, Kyle
2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096 was Glen Hinz
Friday, December 14, 2018 Kelly, Jason
2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Knoble, Pete
2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Lefebvre, Nate
2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Martin, Greg
2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Rall, Kirk
2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Schultz, Jeff
2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Symanitz, David
2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Dose, Ben
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Irondale, Little Falls, CDH
Friday, December 14, 2018 Herrmann, Eric
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checksIrondale, Little Falls, CDH
Friday, December 14, 2018 Holman, Gregg
4:30 AM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Irondale, Little Falls, CDH
Friday, December 14, 2018 Shanahan, Kelly
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks, Irondale, Little Falls, CDH
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Ditter, Jack
9:00 AM Tournament Chisago Lakes Middle School Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Jackson, Eric
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Chisago Lakes Middle School Jodi Otte 651-213-3526 Head Official
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Johnson, Andy
9:00 AM Tournament Chisago Lakes Middle School Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Thompson, Joe
9:00 AM Tournament Chisago Lakes Middle School Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Pohlmeier, Rich
8:30 AM Youth Tournament Mound Westonka Youth Tournament Scott Kirkpatrick 612.306.8470 At Mound Westonka HS
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Scherber, Jason
8:30 AM Youth Tournament Mound Westonka Youth Tournament Scott Kirkpatrick 612.306.8470 At Mound Westonka HS
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Andrewski, Dennis
10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney Varsity Joel Olson 507-663-0632 at Northfield HS
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Calabrase, Shawn
10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney Varsity Joel Olson 507-663-0632 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 8 AM at Northfield HS
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Chapman, Dan
10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney JV Joel Olson 507-663-0632 at Northfield Middle School Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Gibson, Randy
10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney JV Joel Olson 507-663-0632 at Northfield Middle School
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Glynn, Kyle
10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney Varsity Joel Olson 507-663-0632 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 8 AM at Northfield HS
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Hanson, Kirby
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney Varsity Joel Olson 507-663-0632 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 8 AM at Northfield HS
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Herrmann, Eric
10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney JV Joel Olson 507-663-0632 at Northfield Middle School
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Johnston, Steve
10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney Varsity Joel Olson 507-663-0632 at Northfield HS
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Langlais, Mike
10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney JV Joel Olson 507-663-0632 at Northfield Middle School
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Scheuble, Troy
10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney JV Joel Olson 507-663-0632 at Northfield Middle School
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad
10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney JV Joel Olson 507-663-0632 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 8 AM at Northfield Middle School
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Genereux, Paul
9:00 AM Tournament Richfield Tourney Varsity Dave Boie 612-798-6131 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Holman, Gregg
9:00 AM Tournament Richfield Tourney Varsity Dave Boie 612-798-6131
Saturday, December 15, 2018 MacSwain, Jim
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Richfield Tourney Varsity Dave Boie 612-798-6131 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Head Official
Saturday, December 15, 2018 White, Terry
9:00 AM Tournament Richfield Tourney Varsity Dave Boie 612-798-6131
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Agate, Derrick
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney JV Patti Weldon 763-504-8818
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Diehl, Geoffrey
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney JV Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Marx, Jim
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney JV Patti Weldon 763-504-8818
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Scalzo, Joel
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney JV Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Beech, Spencer
9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Benson, Bill
9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Davick, Brad
9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Frost, Rod
Head Official
9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Hinz, Glen
9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Kelly, Jason
9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Knoble, Pete
9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Lefebvre, Nate
9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Martin, Greg
9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Rall, Kirk
9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Schultz, Jeff
9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Symanitz, David
9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Dose, Ben
9:00 AM Tournament White Bear Lake Tourney JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Kirchberg, Paul
9:00 AM Tournament White Bear Lake Tourney JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Mosinger, Jack
9:00 AM Tournament White Bear Lake Tourney JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Sanders, Craig
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament White Bear Lake Tourney JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Ditter, Jack
9:30 AM Youth Tournament Wayzata Youth Tournament Steve Hoeft 612-481-8733
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Holman, Gregg
9:30 AM Youth Tournament Wayzata Youth Tournament Steve Hoeft 612-481-8733
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Mosinger, Jack
9:30 AM Youth Tournament Wayzata Youth Tournament Steve Hoeft 612-481-8733
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Pohlmeier, Rich
9:30 AM Youth Tournament Wayzata Youth Tournament Steve Hoeft 612-481-8733
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Scherber, Jason
Head Official
9:30 AM Youth Tournament Wayzata Youth Tournament Steve Hoeft 612-481-8733 Head Official
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Scheuble, Troy
9:30 AM Youth Tournament Wayzata Youth Tournament Steve Hoeft 612-481-8733
Monday, December 17, 2018 Chapman, Dan
3:45 PM Middle School Oakgrove MS Bloomington Middle School John Born 612-269-5603 with Simley
Monday, December 17, 2018 Harris, John
3:45 PM Middle School Oakgrove MS Bloomington Middle School John Born 612-269-5603 with Simley
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Johnson, Andy
7:00 PM 9th Grade Benilde-St. Margarets 9th Grade Jerry Pettinger 952-915-4346
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Shanahan, Kelly
7:00 PM 9th Grade Benilde-St. Margarets 9th Grade Jerry Pettinger 952-915-4346
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Dettmer, Bob
3:45 PM Middle School Chisago Lakes Middle School Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Kubasch, Chad
4:00 PM Middle School Elk River Middle School Gary Ebner gary.ebner@isd728.org
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Holman, Gregg
4:00 PM Middle School Fred Moore Middle School Coon Rapids Middle School Tim Dahlheimer 763-506-4912 1532 5th Ave So. Anoka Use door #1
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Calabrase, Shawn
4:15 AM Middle School Lakeville Century Middle School Middle School Harry Robbins 952-232-2321
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Marx, Jim
4:15 AM Middle School Lakeville Century Middle School Middle School Harry Robbins 952-232-2321
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Martin, Greg
4:00 PM Middle School Mound Westonka Middle School WAC Activity Center at High School
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Stevens, Rod
4:00 PM Middle School Mound Westonka Middle School WAC Activity Center at High School
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Coddington, Mike
5:00 PM Triangular New Prague Triangular JV Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Knoble, Pete
5:00 PM Triangular New Prague Triangular Varsity Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226 help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Foster, Dale
4:30 PM 9th Grade Park of Cottage Grove 9th Grade Phil Kuemmel 651/425-3758 double dual
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Harris, John
4:30 PM 9th Grade Park of Cottage Grove 9th Grade Phil Kuemmel 651/425-3758 double dual
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Herrmann, Eric
4:00 PM Middle School Prior Lake Middle School Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Jerebak Gym at Twin Oaks MS
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 O'Connor, Joe
4:00 PM Middle School Prior Lake Middle School Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Jerebak Gym at Twin Oaks MS
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Davick, Brad
4:00 PM Middle School Richfield Middle School David Boie 612 798-6131 at Richfield MS 7461 Oliver Av S Richfield
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Scalzo, Joel
4:00 PM Middle School Richfield Middle School David Boie 612 798-6131 at Richfield MS 7461 Oliver Av S Richfield
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Ditter, Jack
4:15 PM Quadrangular St. Michael Albertville 9th Grade 9th grade quad
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Glynn, Kyle
4:15 PM Quadrangular St. Michael Albertville 9th Grade 9th grade quad
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad
4:30 PM 9th Grade St. Thomas Academy 9th Grade Julie Marks (651) 683-1512
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Andrewski, Dennis
3:45 PM Middle School Stillwater MS Middle School Ralph Halverson 651-351-6909 Stillwater MS
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Chapman, Dan
3:45 PM Middle School Stillwater MS Middle School Ralph Halverson 651-351-6909 Stillwater MS
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Dose, Ben
3:45 PM Middle School Stillwater MS Middle School Ralph Halverson 651-351-6909 Stillwater MS
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Mosinger, Jack
3:45 PM Middle School Stillwater MS Middle School Ralph Halverson 651-351-6909 Stillwater MS
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 Holman, Gregg
4:00 PM Middle School Oakview MS Andover Coon Rapids Middle School Tim Dahlheimer 763-506-4912 Oakview MS 15400 Hanson Blvd N Andover Use door #1
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 Kelly, Jason
4:00 PM Middle School Roosevelt MS Anoka District Fred Moore Middle School Tim Dahlheimer 763-506-4912 Roosevelt MS 650 NE Main St Blaine Use door #2
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 Chapman, Dan
3:45 PM Middle School Scott Highlands MS - Apple Valley Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570 End of year Championships
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 DuVal, David
3:45 PM Middle School Scott Highlands MS - Apple Valley Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570 End of year Championships
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 Martin, Greg
3:45 PM Middle School Scott Highlands MS - Apple Valley Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570 End of year Championships
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad
3:45 PM Middle School Scott Highlands MS - Apple Valley Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570 End of year Championships
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Dettmer, Bob
5:00 PM Quadrangular Andover Quadrangular Eric Lehtola 763-506-8420 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Ditter, Jack
5:00 PM Quadrangular Andover Quadrangular JV Eric Lehtola 763-506-8420
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Dose, Ben
5:00 PM Quadrangular Andover Quadrangular JV Eric Lehtola 763-506-8420
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Sanders, Craig
5:00 PM Quadrangular Andover Quadrangular Eric Lehtola 763-506-8420 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Knoble, Pete
6:00 PM Dual Bloomington Kennedy Benilde-St. Margarets Matt Hanson 952-681-5047 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Davick, Brad
6:00 PM Dual Cannon Falls Varsity Jake Winchell 507-263-6800 help with weigh-ins and skin checks vs Goodhue
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Glynn, Kyle
6:00 PM Dual Chisago Lakes St. Francis Jodi Otte 651-213-2526 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Holman, Gregg
4:00 PM Middle School Coon Rapids Middle School Roosevelt MS Anoka District Tim Dahlheimer 763-506-4912 Coon Rapids MS 11600 Raven St NW Coon Rapids Use door #1
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Davis, Ed
4:30 PM Triangular Cretin Derham Hall Triangular JV Phil Archer 651-696-3384 East Ridge, Henry Sibley Or contact Bob Kinne (651)-274-5433 in an emergency
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Widboom, Aaron
4:30 PM Triangular Cretin Derham Hall Triangular Varsity Phil Archer 651-696-3384 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks, East Ridge, Henry Sibley help with weigh ins at 3:30pm Or contact Bob Kinne (651)-274-5433 in an emergency
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Scherber, Jason
6:00 PM Dual Delano Hutchinson Ryan Tool 763-972-3365 ext 1904 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Kelly, Jason
4:00 PM Middle School Elk River Middle School Gary Ebner gary.ebner@isd728.org
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Johnston, Steve
5:30 PM Triangular Faribault Triangular JV Keith Badger 507-333-6208 help with weigh-ins
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Schultz, Jeff
5:30 PM Triangular Faribault Triangular Varsity Keith Badger 507-333-6208 help with weigh-ins
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Mosinger, Jack
5:30 PM Triangular Lakeville North Triangular JV Mike Zweber 952-232-3621 EastView Burnsville
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Rutt, John
5:30 PM Triangular Lakeville North Triangular Varsity Mike Zweber 952-232-3621 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks EastView Burnsville
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Luke, Allen
6:00 PM Dual Monticello St. Michael Albertville Gary Revenig 763-272-3101 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Calabrase, Shawn
6:00 PM Dual Mounds View Stillwater Jim Galvin 651-621-7121 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Andrewski, Dennis
3:45 PM Middle School Oltman MS St. Paul Park Middle School Todd Fuestel 651-425-6606 6625 Goodview Ave. S Cottage Grove, MN
Thursday, December 20, 2018 DuVal, David
3:45 PM Middle School Oltman MS St. Paul Park Middle School Todd Fuestel 651-425-6606 6625 Goodview Ave. S Cottage Grove, MN
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Johnson, Andy
3:45 PM Middle School Oltman MS St. Paul Park Middle School Todd Fuestel 651-425-6606 6625 Goodview Ave. S Cottage Grove, MN
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Diehl, Geoffrey
5:00 PM Quadrangular Robbinsdale Armstrong Quadrangular JV Patti Weldon 763-504-8818
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Genereux, Paul
5:00 PM Quadrangular Robbinsdale Armstrong Quadrangular Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Pohlmeier, Rich
5:00 PM Quadrangular Robbinsdale Armstrong Quadrangular Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Beech, Spencer
5:30 PM Dual Rosemount Double Dual Varsity Mary 651-423-7506 Eagan, Prior Lake, Farmington help with weigh-ins
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Kirchberg, Paul
5:30 PM Dual Rosemount Double Dual JV Mary 651-423-7506 Eagan, Prior Lake, Farmington
Thursday, December 20, 2018 O'Connor, Joe
5:30 PM Dual Rosemount Double Dual Varsity Mary 651-423-7506 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Eagan, Prior Lake, Farmington
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Olson, Byron
5:30 PM Dual Rosemount Double Dual JV Mary 651-423-7506 Eagan, Prior Lake, Farmington
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Bergeland, John
3:45 PM Middle School Sunrise Middle School White Bear Lake Middle School Josh Machado 651-497-6966
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Foster, Dale
3:45 PM Middle School Sunrise Middle School White Bear Lake Middle School Josh Machado 651-497-6966
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Chapman, Dan
4:15 PM Middle School Wayzata West Middle School Middle School Chris Bisanz 763-745-6428
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Harris, John
4:15 PM Middle School Wayzata West Middle School Middle School Chris Bisanz 763-745-6428
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Martin, Greg
4:15 PM Middle School Wayzata West Middle School Middle School Chris Bisanz 763-745-6428
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Moore, Sebastian
4:15 PM Middle School Wayzata West Middle School Middle School Chris Bisanz 763-745-6428
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Stevens, Rod
4:15 PM Middle School Wayzata West Middle School Middle School Chris Bisanz 763-745-6428
Thursday, December 20, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad
4:15 PM Middle School Wayzata West Middle School Middle School Chris Bisanz 763-745-6428
Friday, December 21, 2018 Rall, Kirk
5:30 PM Dual Forest Lake Woodbury Mike Hennen 651-982-8411 weigh -ins 4:30
Friday, December 21, 2018 Luke, Allen
5:30 PM Dual Lakeville South Apple Valley Tom Dasovich 952-232-3321 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 21, 2018 Glynn, Kyle
6:00 PM Dual Northfield Rochester Rochester John Marshall
Friday, December 21, 2018 Davick, Brad
6:00 PM Dual Scott West Albert Lea John Bergs 952-873-2403 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at Belle Plaine
Friday, December 21, 2018 Diehl, Geoffrey
5:00 PM Quadrangular Simley Quadrangular JV Will Short 651-306-7002 STMA, Bemidji, Foley
Friday, December 21, 2018 Frost, Rod
5:00 PM Quadrangular Simley Quadrangular Will Short 651-306-7002 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks STMA, Bemidji, Foley
Friday, December 21, 2018 Hinz, Glen
5:00 PM Quadrangular Simley Quadrangular Will Short 651-306-7002 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks STMA, Bemidji, Foley
Friday, December 21, 2018 Kirchberg, Paul
5:00 PM Triangular Totino Grace Triangular JV MIke Smith 763-586-6333
Friday, December 21, 2018 Scalzo, Joel
5:00 PM Triangular Totino Grace Triangular Varsity MIke Smith 763-586-6333 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 21, 2018 Bergeland, John
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Elk River, Henry Sibley, Park
Friday, December 21, 2018 Ditter, Jack
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Elk River, Henry Sibley, Park
Friday, December 21, 2018 Holman, Gregg
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Elk River, Henry Sibley, Park
Friday, December 21, 2018 Johnston, Steve
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Elk River, Henry Sibley, Park
Monday, December 24, 2018 Open
10:00 AM Tournament Aikin Tourney Varsity test head offical functionality
Friday, December 28, 2018 Andrewski, Dennis
9:30 AM Tournament North St. Paul Tourney Varsity Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks 8 AM Weigh-ins
Friday, December 28, 2018 Dettmer, Bob
9:30 AM Tournament North St. Paul Tourney Varsity Jed Helwig 651-748-6022
Friday, December 28, 2018 Knoble, Pete
Head Official
9:30 AM Tournament North St. Paul Tourney Varsity Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks 8 AM Weigh-ins
Friday, December 28, 2018 Rall, Kirk
9:30 AM Tournament North St. Paul Tourney Varsity Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks 8 AM Weigh-ins was Kelly Shanahan
Friday, December 28, 2018 Ditter, Jack
9:00 AM Tournament Rogers Tourney JV Dan Ohlgren 763-274-3144
Friday, December 28, 2018 Frost, Trevor
9:00 AM Tournament Rogers Tourney JV Dan Ohlgren 763-274-3144
Friday, December 28, 2018 Glynn, Kyle
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Rogers Tourney Varsity Dan Ohlgren 763-274-3144 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Head Official
Friday, December 28, 2018 Harris, John
9:00 AM Tournament Rogers Tourney Varsity Dan Ohlgren 763-274-3144 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 28, 2018 Johnson, Andy
9:00 AM Tournament Rogers Tourney JV Dan Ohlgren 763-274-3144
Friday, December 28, 2018 Luke, Allen
9:00 AM Tournament Rogers Tourney Varsity Dan Ohlgren 763-274-3144 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 28, 2018 Sanders, Craig
9:00 AM Tournament Rogers Tourney Varsity Dan Ohlgren 763-274-3144 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 28, 2018 Thompson, Joe
9:00 AM Tournament Rogers Tourney JV Dan Ohlgren 763-274-3144
Friday, December 28, 2018 White, Terry
9:00 AM Tournament Rogers Tourney Varsity Dan Ohlgren 763-274-3144 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 3, 2019 Agate, Derrick
5:00 PM Triangular Eden Prairie Triangular JV Mike Grant 952-957-8101 Minnetonka & Mpls SW
Thursday, January 3, 2019 Scherber, Jason
5:00 PM Triangular Eden Prairie Triangular Varsity Mike Grant 952-957-8101 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Minnetonka & Mpls SW
Thursday, January 3, 2019 Chapman, Dan
3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, January 3, 2019 DuVal, David
3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, January 3, 2019 Price, Levi
3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, January 3, 2019 Beech, Spencer
4:30 PM Quadrangular Irondale-Spring Lake Park Quadrangular Chris Fink 651-621-6824 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at Irondale
Thursday, January 3, 2019 Ditter, Jack
4:30 PM Quadrangular Irondale-Spring Lake Park Quadrangular JV Chris Fink 651-621-6824
Thursday, January 3, 2019 Foster, Dale
4:30 PM Quadrangular Irondale-Spring Lake Park Quadrangular Chris Fink 651-621-6824 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at Irondale
Thursday, January 3, 2019 Kirchberg, Paul
4:30 PM Quadrangular Irondale-Spring Lake Park Quadrangular Chris Fink 651-621-6824
Thursday, January 3, 2019 Rutt, John
5:00 PM Triangular LeSueur-Henderson Triangular Varsity Jeff Christ 507-665-5804 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 3, 2019 Frost, Trevor
4:00 PM Middle School New Prague Middle School Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226
Thursday, January 3, 2019 Symanitz, David
4:00 PM Middle School New Prague Middle School Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226
Thursday, January 3, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
6:00 PM Dual Park Center Osseo John Hedstrom 763-569-7655 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 3, 2019 Coddington, Mike
4:15 PM Middle School Shakopee Middle School Matt Hanson 952-496-5170
Thursday, January 3, 2019 Marx, Jim
4:15 PM Middle School Shakopee Middle School Matt Hanson 952-496-5170
Thursday, January 3, 2019 Andrewski, Dennis
5:00 PM Middle School Stillwater Middle School Ralph Halverson 651-351-6909 at Stillwater HS
Thursday, January 3, 2019 MacSwain, Jim
5:30 PM Dual Stillwater Forest Lake Ricky Michel 651/351-8001 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 3, 2019 Pohlmeier, Rich
6:00 PM Dual Waconia Delano Jill Johnson 952-442-0665 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 4, 2019 Benson, Bill
4:00 PM Quadrangular Cambridge-Isanti Quadrangular Mark Solberg 763-689-6011 Help with Weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 4, 2019 Bergeland, John
4:00 PM Quadrangular Cambridge-Isanti Quadrangular JV Mark Solberg 763-689-6011
Friday, January 4, 2019 Ditter, Jack
4:00 PM Quadrangular Cambridge-Isanti Quadrangular JV Mark Solberg 763-689-6011
Friday, January 4, 2019 Summerbell, Mike
4:00 PM Quadrangular Cambridge-Isanti Quadrangular Mark Solberg 763-689-6011 Help with Weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 4, 2019 Frost, Trevor
5:00 PM Triangular Eagan Triangular JV Sandra Setter Larsen 651-683-6912 Prior Lake, Lakeville North
Friday, January 4, 2019 Martin, Greg
5:00 PM Triangular Eagan Triangular Varsity Sandra Setter Larsen 651-683-6912 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Prior Lake, Lakeville North
Friday, January 4, 2019 Davis, Ed
5:00 PM Tournament Eastview 9th Grade Matt Percival 952-431-8905
Friday, January 4, 2019 Harris, John
5:00 PM Dual Eastview Triangular Varsity Matt Percival 952-431-8905 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks, Chaska/Chan STA
Friday, January 4, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
5:00 PM Dual Eastview Triangular JV Matt Percival 952-431-8905 Chaska/Chan STA
Friday, January 4, 2019 Beech, Spencer
5:00 PM Triangular Mounds View Triangular Varsity Jim Galvin 651-621-7121 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks North, Roseville
Friday, January 4, 2019 Mosinger, Jack
5:00 PM Triangular Mounds View Triangular JV Jim Galvin 651-621-7121 North, Roseville
Friday, January 4, 2019 Diehl, Geoffrey
5:00 PM Triangular Park of Cottage Grove Triangular JV Phil Kuemmel 651/425-3758 Cretin DH, St, Paul Central
Friday, January 4, 2019 Shanahan, Kelly
5:00 PM Triangular Park of Cottage Grove Triangular Varsity Phil Kuemmel 651/425-3758 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Cretin DH, St, Paul Central
Friday, January 4, 2019 Stevens, Rod
6:30 PM Dual Sibley East BOLD - Olivia Randy Walsh 507-964-8241 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 4, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
6:00 PM Dual Totino Grace Maple Grove MIke Smith 763-586-6333 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Note Date Change, was 1/3
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Bergeland, John
9:30 AM Tournament Brooklyn Center Tourney Varsity Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Coddington, Mike
9:30 AM Tournament Brooklyn Center Tourney Varsity Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Kubasch, Chad
9:30 AM Tournament Brooklyn Center Tourney Varsity Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
Head Official
9:30 AM Tournament Brooklyn Center Tourney Varsity Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Beech, Spencer
9:30 AM Tournament Buffalo Tourney Varsity Tom Baumann 763-682-8108
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Genereux, Paul
9:30 AM Tournament Buffalo Tourney Varsity Tom Baumann 763-682-8108 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Sanders, Craig
Head Official
9:30 AM Tournament Buffalo Tourney Varsity Tom Baumann 763-682-8108 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Skyline, Officials
9:30 AM Tournament Buffalo Tourney Varsity Tom Baumann 763-682-8108
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Skyline, Officials
9:30 AM Tournament Buffalo Tourney Varsity Tom Baumann 763-682-8108 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Summerbell, Mike
9:30 AM Tournament Buffalo Tourney Varsity Tom Baumann 763-682-8108 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Jackson, Eric
9:00 AM Triangular Burnsville Triangular JV Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111
Saturday, January 5, 2019 O'Connor, Joe
Head Official
9:00 AM Triangular Burnsville Triangular Varsity Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Andrewski, Dennis
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Jake Winchell 507-263-6800 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks 8:00 AM
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Foster, Dale
10:00 AM Tournament Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Jake Winchell 507-263-6800
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
10:00 AM Tournament Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Jake Winchell 507-263-6800 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks 8:00 AM
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Harris, John
10:00 AM Tournament Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Jake Winchell 507-263-6800
Saturday, January 5, 2019 MacSwain, Jim
10:00 AM Tournament Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Jake Winchell 507-263-6800
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Mahoney, Jeff
10:00 AM Tournament Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Jake Winchell 507-263-6800
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Shanahan, Kelly
10:00 AM Tournament Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Jake Winchell 507-263-6800
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
10:00 AM Tournament Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Jake Winchell 507-263-6800 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks 8:00 AM
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Dose, Ben
9:00 AM Tournament Eastview 9th Grade Matt Percival 952-431-8905
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Johnson, Andy
9:00 AM Tournament Eastview 9th Grade Matt Percival 952-431-8905
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Kirchberg, Paul
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Eastview 9th Grade Matt Percival 952-431-8905
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Moore, Sebastian
9:00 AM Tournament Eastview 9th Grade Matt Percival 952-431-8905
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Calabrase, Shawn
9:00 AM Tournament Farmington Tourney Varsity Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Frost, Trevor
9:00 AM Tournament Farmington Tourney JV Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Herrmann, Eric
9:00 AM Tournament Farmington Tourney Varsity Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Luke, Allen
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Farmington Tourney Varsity Bill Tschida 651-252-2515 Head Official Help with weigh-in and skin checks
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Marx, Jim
9:00 AM Tournament Farmington Tourney Varsity Bill Tschida 651-252-2515 Help with weigh-in and skin checks
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Mosinger, Jack
9:00 AM Tournament Farmington Tourney JV Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Price, Levi
9:00 AM Tournament Farmington Tourney JV Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Symanitz, David
9:00 AM Tournament Farmington Tourney Varsity Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Chapman, Dan
10:00 AM Tournament Norwood Young America Tourney JV Ron Erpenbach 952-467-7201
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Ditter, Jack
10:00 AM Tournament Norwood Young America Tourney JV Ron Erpenbach 952-467-7201
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Martin, Greg
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Norwood Young America Tourney Varsity Ron Erpenbach 952-467-7201 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Pohlmeier, Rich
10:00 AM Tournament Norwood Young America Tourney Varsity Ron Erpenbach 952-467-7201
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Stevens, Rod
10:00 AM Tournament Norwood Young America Tourney Varsity Ron Erpenbach 952-467-7201 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Benson, Bill
10:00 AM Tournament Tartan Tourney Varsity Bryan Munter 651-702-8620 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
10:00 AM Tournament Tartan Tourney Varsity Bryan Munter 651-702-8620
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Johnston, Steve
10:00 AM Tournament Tartan Tourney Varsity Bryan Munter 651-702-8620 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Rall, Kirk
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Tartan Tourney Varsity Bryan Munter 651-702-8620 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Head Official
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Herrmann, Eric
4:15 PM Middle School Burnsville Middle School Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Marx, Jim
4:15 PM Middle School Burnsville Middle School Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Ditter, Jack
4:00 PM Middle School Coon Rapids Middle School Oakview MS Andover Tim Dahlheimer 763-506-4912 Coon Rapids MS 11600 Raven St NW Coon Rapids Use door #1
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Dose, Ben
4:30 PM Dual Eastview 9th Grade Matt Percival 952-431-8905 9th grade double dual
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
4:30 PM Dual Eastview 9th Grade Matt Percival 952-431-8905 9th grade double dual
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Frost, Trevor
4:15 PM Middle School Farmington Middle School Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Harris, John
4:15 PM Middle School Farmington Middle School Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
4:15 PM Middle School Farmington Middle School Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Johnson, Andy
4:00 PM Middle School Fred Moore Middle School Roosevelt MS Anoka District Tim Dahlheimer 763-506-4912 1532 5th Ave So. Anoka Use door #1
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Knoble, Pete
4:30 PM 9th Grade Hastings 9th Grade Trent Hanson
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Anderson, Tim
4:15 PM Middle School Northfield Middle School Jen Henriksen - jhenriksen@northfieldschools.org 1-507-663-0680
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Price, Levi
4:15 PM Middle School Northfield Middle School Jen Henriksen - jhenriksen@northfieldschools.org 1-507-663-0680
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Kubasch, Chad
5:00 PM Triangular Norwood Young America Triangular Varsity Ron Erpenbach 952-467-7201 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Symanitz, David
5:00 PM Triangular Norwood Young America Triangular JV Ron Erpenbach 952-467-7201
Wednesday, January 9, 2019 Johnson, Andy
4:00 PM Middle School Oakview MS Andover Fred Moore Middle School Tim Dahlheimer 763-506-4912 Oakview MS 15400 Hanson Blvd N Andover Use door #1
Wednesday, January 9, 2019 Kelly, Jason
4:00 PM Middle School Roosevelt MS Anoka District Coon Rapids Middle School Tim Dahlheimer 763-506-4912 Roosevelt MS 650 NE Main St Blaine Use door #2
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Genereux, Paul
5:00 PM Triangular Brooklyn Center Triangular Varsity Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Coddington, Mike
5:00 PM Triangular Chanhassen-Chaska Triangular JV Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535 at Chaska HS - Jon Summer 763-952-7132
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Lefebvre, Nate
5:00 PM Triangular Chanhassen-Chaska Triangular Varsity Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535 at Chaska HS - Jon Summer 763-952-7132 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Ditter, Jack
4:00 PM Middle School Chisago Lakes Middle School Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Widboom, Aaron
5:30 PM Dual Cretin Derham Hall Stillwater Phil Archer 651-696-3384 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks,at 4:30pm Or contact Bob Kinne (651)-274-5433 in an emergency
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Calabrase, Shawn
5:00 PM Quadrangular East Ridge Quadrangular Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks park, Woodbury, Sauk Rapids
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Davick, Brad
5:00 PM Quadrangular East Ridge Quadrangular Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks park, Woodbury, Sauk Rapids
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Diehl, Geoffrey
5:00 PM Quadrangular East Ridge Quadrangular JV Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 park, Woodbury, Sauk Rapids
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Kelly, Jason
5:00 PM Quadrangular East Ridge Quadrangular JV Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 park, Woodbury, Sauk Rapids
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Frost, Rod
4:30 PM Triangular Faribault Triangular Varsity Keith Badger 507-333-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Austin, Rochester Mayo
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Frost, Trevor
4:30 PM Triangular Faribault Triangular JV Keith Badger 507-333-6208 Austin, Rochester Mayo
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Summerbell, Mike
4:00 PM Middle School Fred Moore Middle School Elk River Tim Dahlheimer 763-506-4912 1532 5th Ave So. Anoka Use door #1
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Johnston, Steve
5:00 PM Triangular Hastings Triangular JV Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 South St. Paul, St. Thomas Academy
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Knoble, Pete
5:00 PM Triangular Hastings Triangular Varsity Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 Help with Weigh-ins and skin checks South St. Paul, St. Thomas Academy
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Johnson, Andy
5:00 PM Triangular LeSueur-Henderson Triangular JV Jeff Christ 507-665-5804
Thursday, January 10, 2019 O'Connor, Joe
5:00 PM Triangular LeSueur-Henderson Triangular Varsity Jeff Christ 507-665-5804 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
6:00 PM Dual Osseo Maple Grove Bill Quan 763-391-8600 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Sanders, Craig
6:00 PM Dual Rogers Monticello Dan Ohlgren 763-274-3144 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Chapman, Dan
3:45 PM Middle School Simley Middle School Cullen Berg ( bergc@isd199.org) Inver Grove Heights Middle School - 8167 Cahill Avenue Inver Grove Heights, MN
Thursday, January 10, 2019 DuVal, David
3:45 PM Middle School Simley Middle School Cullen Berg ( bergc@isd199.org) Inver Grove Heights Middle School - 8167 Cahill Avenue Inver Grove Heights, MN
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Foster, Dale
3:45 PM Middle School Simley Middle School Cullen Berg ( bergc@isd199.org) Inver Grove Heights Middle School - 8167 Cahill Avenue Inver Grove Heights, MN
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
6:00 PM Dual St. Michael Albertville Scott West Keith Cornell 763-497-6519 hepl with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Hinz, Glen
5:00 PM Triangular St. Peter Triangular Varsity Jordan Paula 507-934-4212 Ext 6012 weigh -ins 4:00
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
5:00 PM Triangular St. Peter Triangular Varsity Jordan Paula 507-934-4212 Ext 6012 weigh -ins 4:00
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Johnson, Andy
3:30 PM Middle School St. Thomas Academy Middle School Julie Marks (651) 683-1512
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Mosinger, Jack
3:30 PM Middle School St. Thomas Academy Middle School Julie Marks (651) 683-1512
Friday, January 11, 2019 Harris, John
5:30 PM Triangular Apple Valley Triangular JV Virgil Jones 952-431-8204 Burnsville, Eagan
Friday, January 11, 2019 Knoble, Pete
5:30 PM Triangular Apple Valley Triangular Varsity Virgil Jones 952-431-8204 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Burnsville, Eagan
Friday, January 11, 2019 Rall, Kirk
5:30 PM Dual Farmington Lakeville North Bill Tschida 651-252-2515 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 11, 2019 Herrmann, Eric
5:00 PM Quadrangular Henry Sibley Quadrangular JV Prentice Smith 651-403-7201 Eastview, St Paul Central, Tartan
Friday, January 11, 2019 MacSwain, Jim
5:00 PM Quadrangular Henry Sibley Quadrangular Prentice Smith 651-403-7201 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Eastview, St Paul Central, Tartan
Friday, January 11, 2019 Mosinger, Jack
5:00 PM Quadrangular Henry Sibley Quadrangular JV Prentice Smith 651-403-7201 Eastview, St Paul Central, Tartan
Friday, January 11, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
5:00 PM Quadrangular Henry Sibley Quadrangular Prentice Smith 651-403-7201 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Eastview, St Paul Central, Tartan
Friday, January 11, 2019 Mahoney, Jeff
5:30 PM Dual Lakeville South Rosemount Tom Dasovich 952-232-3321 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 11, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
5:00 PM Triangular Mahtomedi Triangular Varsity Aaron Forsythe 651-762-5803 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks North, Simley
Friday, January 11, 2019 Jackson, Eric
5:00 PM Triangular Mahtomedi Triangular JV Aaron Forsythe 651-762-5803 North, Simley
Friday, January 11, 2019 Beech, Spencer
6:00 PM Dual New Prague Prior Lake Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226 help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 11, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
4:00 PM Middle School New Prague Middle School Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226
Friday, January 11, 2019 Sanders, Craig
4:00 PM Triangular Park Center Triangular Varsity John Hedstrom 763-569-7655 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 11, 2019 Scheuble, Troy
4:00 PM Triangular Park Center Triangular JV John Hedstrom 763-569-7655
Friday, January 11, 2019 Coddington, Mike
5:00 PM Quadrangular Waconia Quadrangular JV Jill Johnson 952-442-0665
Friday, January 11, 2019 Johnson, Andy
5:00 PM Quadrangular Waconia Quadrangular JV Jill Johnson 952-442-0665
Friday, January 11, 2019 Lefebvre, Nate
5:00 PM Quadrangular Waconia Quadrangular Jill Johnson 952-442-0665 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 11, 2019 Stevens, Rod
5:00 PM Quadrangular Waconia Quadrangular Jill Johnson 952-442-0665 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 11, 2019 Ditter, Jack
5:00 PM Triangular Watertown Mayer Triangular JV Paul Szymanski 952-955-0607 with TCU and Mound Westonka
Friday, January 11, 2019 Martin, Greg
5:00 PM Triangular Watertown Mayer Triangular Varsity Paul Szymanski 952-955-0607 Helpl with weigh-ins and skin checks Now a double dual
Friday, January 11, 2019 White, Terry
5:00 PM Triangular Watertown Mayer Triangular Varsity Paul Szymanski 952-955-0607 Helpl with weigh-ins and skin checks Now a double dual
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Bergeland, John
9:00 AM Tournament Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Mark Kuntz 763-276-8185
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Booth, Wyatt
9:00 AM Tournament Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Mark Kuntz 763-276-8185
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Dehn, Brian
9:00 AM Tournament Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Mark Kuntz 763-276-8185
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Ditter, Jack
9:00 AM Tournament Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Mark Kuntz 763-276-8185 Head Official
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Jackson, Eric
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Mark Kuntz 763-276-8185
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Johnson, Andy
9:00 AM Tournament Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Mark Kuntz 763-276-8185
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Thompson, Joe
9:00 AM Tournament Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Mark Kuntz 763-276-8185
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Frost, Trevor
9:00 AM Tournament Farmington Middle School Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Harris, John
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Farmington Middle School Bill Tschida 651-252-2515 Head Official
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Marx, Jim
9:00 AM Tournament Farmington Middle School Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Pohlmeier, Rich
9:00 AM Tournament Farmington Middle School Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Price, Levi
9:00 AM Tournament Farmington Middle School Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Chapman, Dan
9:00 AM Quadrangular Henry Sibley Quadrangular JV Prentice Smith 651-403-7201 Goodhue, Lakeville North, Northfield
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Dose, Ben
9:00 AM Quadrangular Henry Sibley Quadrangular JV Prentice Smith 651-403-7201 Goodhue, Lakeville North, Northfield
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Frost, Rod
9:00 AM Quadrangular Henry Sibley Quadrangular Prentice Smith 651-403-7201 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Goodhue, Lakeville North, Northfield
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Hinz, Glen
9:00 AM Quadrangular Henry Sibley Quadrangular Prentice Smith 651-403-7201 Help with weigh-ins and skin Goodhue, Lakeville North, Northfield
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Kelly, Jason
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Monticello Tourney Varsity Gary Revenig 763-272-3101 Head Official Be there for weigh-ins
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Kubasch, Chad
9:00 AM Tournament Monticello Tourney Varsity Gary Revenig 763-272-3101
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Luke, Allen
9:00 AM Tournament Monticello Tourney Varsity Gary Revenig 763-272-3101
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Scherber, Jason
9:00 AM Tournament Monticello Tourney Varsity Gary Revenig 763-272-3101
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Stevens, Rod
9:00 AM Tournament Monticello Tourney Varsity Gary Revenig 763-272-3101 help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Agate, Derrick
9:00 AM Tournament Mound Westonka 9th Grade Region Jeff Peterson 952-491-8108
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
9:00 AM Tournament Mound Westonka 9th Grade Region Jeff Peterson 952-491-8108
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Herrmann, Eric
9:00 AM Tournament Mound Westonka 9th Grade Region Jeff Peterson 952-491-8108
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Lefebvre, Nate
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Mound Westonka 9th Grade Region Jeff Peterson 952-491-8108 Head Official
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Martin, Greg
9:00 AM Tournament Mound Westonka 9th Grade Region Jeff Peterson 952-491-8108
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Diehl, Geoffrey
9:00 AM Tournament JV Mounds View Tourney JV Ronnie Schneider Skyline Officials 651-260-1876
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Knoble, Pete
9:00 AM Tournament Mounds View Tourney Varsity Ronnie Schneider Skyline Officials 651-260-1876
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Mosinger, Jack
9:00 AM Middle School St. Paul Washington Middle School Ronnie Schneider Skyline Officials 651-260-1876 Note the change from Highland Park to St. Paul Washington
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Scheuble, Troy
9:00 AM Middle School St. Paul Washington Middle School Ronnie Schneider Skyline Officials 651-260-1876 Note the change from Highland Park to St. Paul Washington
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Andrewski, Dennis
9:00 AM Tournament Stillwater Tourney Varsity Ricky Michel 651-351-8001
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
9:00 AM Tournament Stillwater Tourney Varsity Ricky Michel 651-351-8001 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Stillwater Tourney Varsity Ricky Michel 651-351-8001 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Shanahan, Kelly
9:00 AM Tournament Stillwater Tourney Varsity Ricky Michel 651-351-8001
Saturday, January 12, 2019 White, Terry
9:00 AM Tournament Stillwater Tourney Varsity Ricky Michel 651-351-8001 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Chapman, Dan
10:00 AM Youth Tournament Stillwater Youth Wrestling Kids Tournament at Stillwater Tim Hartung 651-319-6330 or Dennis Lemire - 651-335-5678
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Ditter, Jack
10:00 AM Youth Tournament Stillwater Youth Wrestling Kids Tournament at Stillwater Tim Hartung 651-319-6330 or Dennis Lemire - 651-335-5678
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
Head Official
10:00 AM Youth Tournament Stillwater Youth Wrestling Kids Tournament at Stillwater Tim Hartung 651-319-6330 or Dennis Lemire - 651-335-5678
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Johnson, Andy
10:00 AM Youth Tournament Stillwater Youth Wrestling Kids Tournament at Stillwater Tim Hartung 651-319-6330 or Dennis Lemire - 651-335-5678
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Kelly, Jason
10:00 AM Youth Tournament Stillwater Youth Wrestling Kids Tournament at Stillwater Tim Hartung 651-319-6330 or Dennis Lemire - 651-335-5678
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Mosinger, Jack
10:00 AM Youth Tournament Stillwater Youth Wrestling Kids Tournament at Stillwater Tim Hartung 651-319-6330 or Dennis Lemire - 651-335-5678
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Scheuble, Troy
10:00 AM Youth Tournament Stillwater Youth Wrestling Kids Tournament at Stillwater Tim Hartung 651-319-6330 or Dennis Lemire - 651-335-5678
Sunday, January 13, 2019 Thompson, Joe
10:00 AM Youth Tournament Stillwater Youth Wrestling Kids Tournament at Stillwater Tim Hartung 651-319-6330 or Dennis Lemire - 651-335-5678
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 Scheuble, Troy
4:00 PM Middle School Chisago Lakes Middle School Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 Holman, Gregg
4:00 PM Middle School Roosevelt MS Anoka District Oakview MS Andover Tim Dahlheimer 763-506-4912 Roosevelt MS 650 NE Main St Blaine Use door #2
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 Frost, Rod
6:00 PM Dual St. Peter Mankato West Jordan Paula 507-934-4212 Ext 6012 Weigh -ins 5:00
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 Dehn, Brian
4:00 PM Tournament Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Tim Dahlheimer 763-506-4912 11600 Raven St. NW Coon Rapids use door 1
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 Ditter, Jack
4:00 PM Tournament Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Tim Dahlheimer 763-506-4912 11600 Raven St. NW Coon Rapids use door 1
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
4:00 PM Tournament Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Tim Dahlheimer 763-506-4912 11600 Raven St. NW Coon Rapids use door 1
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 Holman, Gregg
4:00 PM Tournament Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Tim Dahlheimer 763-506-4912 11600 Raven St. NW Coon Rapids use door 1
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Holman, Gregg
6:00 PM Dual Andover Elk River Eric Lehtola 763-506-8420 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Hinz, Glen
6:30 PM Dual Apple Valley Shakopee Virgil Jones 952-431-8204 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Widboom, Aaron
5:30 PM Dual Burnsville Rosemount Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Knoble, Pete
6:00 PM Dual Cannon Falls Dual Meet Jake Winchell 507-263-6800 help with weigh-ins and skin checks, with Triton
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Martin, Greg
6:00 PM Dual Delano New Prague Ryan Tool 763-972-3365 ext 1904 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Scherber, Jason
5:30 PM Dual Forest Lake White Bear Lake Mike Hennen 651-982-8411 weigh -ins 4:30
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Frost, Rod
5:00 PM Triangular Henry Sibley Triangular Varsity Prentice Smith 651-403-7201 Help with weigh-ins and skin checksHasting, Mahtomedi
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Mosinger, Jack
5:00 PM Triangular Henry Sibley Triangular JV Prentice Smith 651-403-7201 Hasting, Mahtomedi
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Bergeland, John
4:00 PM Quadrangular Irondale-Spring Lake Park Quadrangular Chris Fink 651-621-6824 At Irondale help with weigh-ins at 3 PM
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Moore, Sebastian
4:00 PM Quadrangular Irondale-Spring Lake Park Quadrangular JV Chris Fink 651-621-6824
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Summerbell, Mike
4:00 PM Quadrangular Irondale-Spring Lake Park Quadrangular Chris Fink 651-621-6824 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks At Irondale at 3 PM
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Ditter, Jack
6:00 PM Dual Monticello Buffalo Gary Revenig 763-272-3101 help with skin checks and weigh-ins at Monticello MS
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Stevens, Rod
6:00 PM Dual Mound Westonka Chanhassen-Chaska Jeff Peterson 952-491-8108 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Symanitz, David
6:00 PM Middle School Mound Westonka Middle School during the varsity match
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Foster, Dale
6:00 PM Triangular Mounds View Triangular Varsity Jim Galvin 651-621-7121 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Eagan, Centennial
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Foster, Dale
4:30 PM Dual Mounds View Cretin Derham Hall Jim Galvin 651-621-7121 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Varsity dual with CDH before the TRI
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Jackson, Eric
4:30 PM Dual Mounds View Cretin Derham Hall Jim Galvin 651-621-7121 JV dual with CDH before the TRI
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Jackson, Eric
6:00 PM Triangular Mounds View Triangular JV Jim Galvin 651-621-7121 Eagan, Centennial
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
6:00 PM Dual Northfield Scott West
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Dose, Ben
5:00 PM Triangular Norwood Young America Triangular JV Ron Erpenbach 952-467-7201
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
5:00 PM Triangular Norwood Young America Triangular Varsity Ron Erpenbach 952-467-7201 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Johnson, Andy
5:00 PM Triangular Orono Triangular JV Bucky Mieras 952-449-8414
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Kelly, Jason
5:00 PM Triangular Orono Triangular Varsity Bucky Mieras 952-449-8414 help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 4 PM
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Benson, Bill
6:00 PM Dual Osseo Totino Grace Bill Quan 763-391-8600 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
6:00 PM Dual Park Center Robbinsdale Armstrong John Hedstrom 763-569-7655 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Genereux, Paul
6:00 PM Dual St. Michael Albertville Rogers Keith Cornell 763-497-6519 hepl with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Herrmann, Eric
5:00 PM Triangular St. Thomas Academy Triangular JV Robert E. Slater 651-683-1503 North, St Croix Lutheran
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Rutt, John
5:00 PM Triangular St. Thomas Academy Triangular Varsity Robert E. Slater 651-683-1503 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks North, St Croix Lutheran
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
5:30 PM Dual Stillwater Park of Cottage Grove Ricky Michel 651/351-8001 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Beech, Spencer
5:00 PM Triangular Tartan Triangular JV Bryan Munter 651-702-8620 simley, south st. paul
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Coddington, Mike
5:00 PM Triangular Tartan Triangular Varsity Bryan Munter 651-702-8620 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks simley, south st. paul
Friday, January 18, 2019 Andrewski, Dennis
Head Official
4:00 PM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Head Official
Friday, January 18, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
4:00 PM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 18, 2019 Jackson, Eric
4:00 PM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Friday, January 18, 2019 Johnston, Steve
4:00 PM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Friday, January 18, 2019 Benson, Bill
5:30 PM Tournament East Ridge Tourney Varsity Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 18, 2019 Chapman, Dan
5:30 PM Tournament East Ridge Tourney JV Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney
Friday, January 18, 2019 Davick, Brad
Head Official
5:30 PM Tournament East Ridge Tourney Varsity Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 18, 2019 Davis, Ed
5:30 PM Tournament East Ridge Tourney JV Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney
Friday, January 18, 2019 Diehl, Geoffrey
5:30 PM Tournament East Ridge Tourney JV Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney
Friday, January 18, 2019 Foster, Dale
5:30 PM Tournament East Ridge Tourney Varsity Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 18, 2019 Herrmann, Eric
5:30 PM Tournament East Ridge Tourney Varsity Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney Help with weigh-ins and skin checks 1
Friday, January 18, 2019 Johnson, Andy
5:30 PM Tournament East Ridge Tourney JV Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney
Friday, January 18, 2019 Langlais, Mike
5:30 PM Tournament East Ridge Tourney Varsity Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 18, 2019 Marx, Jim
5:30 PM Tournament East Ridge Tourney JV Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney
Friday, January 18, 2019 Symanitz, David
5:30 PM Tournament East Ridge Tourney Varsity Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 18, 2019 Widboom, Aaron
5:30 PM Tournament East Ridge Tourney Varsity Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 18, 2019 Harris, John
5:30 PM Dual Eastview Farmington Matt Percival 952-431-8905 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 18, 2019 Mahoney, Jeff
5:30 PM Dual Lakeville South Prior Lake Tom Dasovich 952-232-3321 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Booth, Wyatt
9:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Team Hastings Hastings Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 5 Rounds
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
9:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Team Hastings Hastings Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 6 Rounds
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Hanson, Kirby
Head Official
9:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Team Hastings Hastings Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Harris, John
9:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Team Hastings Hastings Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 6 Rounds Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Jackson, Eric
9:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Team Hastings Hastings Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 6 Rounds Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 MacSwain, Jim
9:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Team Hastings HastingsTrent Hanson 651-480-7596 6 Rounds Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Moore, Sebastian
9:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Team Hastings Hastings Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 5 Rounds
Saturday, January 19, 2019 O'Connor, Joe
9:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Team Hastings Hastings Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 5 Rounds
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Rutt, John
9:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Team Hastings HastingsTrent Hanson 651-480-7596 6 Rounds Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Benson, Bill
9:30 AM Tournament East Ridge Tourney Varsity Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Chapman, Dan
9:30 AM Tournament East Ridge Tourney JV Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Davick, Brad
Head Official
9:30 AM Tournament East Ridge Tourney Varsity Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Davis, Ed
9:30 AM Tournament East Ridge Tourney JV Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Diehl, Geoffrey
9:30 AM Tournament East Ridge Tourney JV Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Foster, Dale
9:30 AM Tournament East Ridge Tourney Varsity Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Herrmann, Eric
9:30 AM Tournament East Ridge Tourney Varsity Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney J Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Johnson, Andy
9:30 AM Tournament East Ridge Tourney JV Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Langlais, Mike
9:30 AM Tournament East Ridge Tourney Varsity Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Marx, Jim
9:30 AM Tournament East Ridge Tourney JV Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Symanitz, David
9:30 AM Tournament East Ridge Tourney Varsity Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Widboom, Aaron
9:30 AM Tournament East Ridge Tourney Varsity Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 2 day tourney Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Andrewski, Dennis
Head Official
9:30 AM Tournament Eastview Tourney Varsity Matt Percival 952-431-8905 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Coddington, Mike
9:30 AM Tournament Eastview Tourney Varsity Matt Percival 952-431-8905 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Dose, Ben
9:30 AM Tournament Eastview Tourney JV Matt Percival 952-431-8905
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
9:30 AM Tournament Eastview Tourney Varsity Matt Percival 952-431-8905 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Johnston, Steve
9:30 AM Tournament Eastview Tourney Varsity Matt Percival 952-431-8905 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Oldham, Jeff
9:30 AM Tournament Eastview Tourney JV Matt Percival 952-431-8905
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Thompson, Joe
9:30 AM Tournament Eastview Tourney JV Matt Percival 952-431-8905
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Lefebvre, Nate
10:00 AM Tournament Hutchinson Tourney Varsity Thayne Johnson 320-234-2698Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Martin, Greg
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Hutchinson Tourney Varsity Thayne Johnson 320-234-2698 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Pohlmeier, Rich
10:00 AM Tournament Hutchinson Tourney Varsity Thayne Johnson 320-234-2698Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 St. Cloud Association
10:00 AM Tournament Hutchinson Tourney Varsity Thayne Johnson 320-234-2698 phil corbett
Saturday, January 19, 2019 St. Cloud Association
10:00 AM Tournament Hutchinson Tourney JV Thayne Johnson 320-234-2698 Donavan DePatto from St Cloud Donavandepatto@gmail.com
Saturday, January 19, 2019 St. Cloud Association
10:00 AM Tournament Hutchinson Tourney JV Thayne Johnson 320-234-2698 Russ Lumley from St Cloud lumleyr2@gmail.com
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Anderson, Tim
9:00 AM Tournament North St. Paul Tourney JV Jed Helwig 651-748-6022
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Becker, Jeff
9:00 AM Tournament North St. Paul Tourney JV Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 Jeff Becker
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Bergeland, John
9:00 AM Tournament North St. Paul Tourney JV Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 7:30 AM
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Luke, Allen
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament North St. Paul Tourney JV Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Head Official
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Mosinger, Jack
9:00 AM Tournament North St. Paul Tourney JV Jed Helwig 651-748-6022
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Agate, Derrick
9:00 AM Tournament Osseo Tourney Varsity Bill Quan 763-391-8600
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Ditter, Jack
9:00 AM Tournament Osseo Tourney Varsity Bill Quan 763-391-8600
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Genereux, Paul
9:00 AM Tournament Osseo Tourney Varsity Bill Quan 763-391-8600
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Osseo Tourney Varsity Bill Quan 763-391-8600 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 8 AM
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Summerbell, Mike
9:00 AM Tournament Osseo Tourney Varsity Bill Quan 763-391-8600 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 8 AM
Saturday, January 19, 2019 White, Terry
9:00 AM Tournament Osseo Tourney Varsity Bill Quan 763-391-8600 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 8 AM
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Dehn, Brian
10:00 AM Tournament Sibley East Tourney JV Randy Walsh 507-964-8241
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Mahoney, Jeff
10:00 AM Tournament Sibley East Tourney Varsity Randy Walsh 507-964-8241 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Shanahan, Kelly
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Sibley East Tourney Varsity Randy Walsh 507-964-8241 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Stevens, Rod
10:00 AM Tournament Sibley East Tourney Varsity Randy Walsh 507-964-8241
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Hinz, Glen
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Tartan Tourney Varsity Bryan Munter 651-702-8620 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 hjerleid, Geoff
9:00 AM Tournament Tartan Tourney Varsity Bryan Munter 651-702-8620 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Knoble, Pete
9:00 AM Tournament Tartan Tourney Varsity Bryan Munter 651-702-8620 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Sanders, Craig
9:00 AM Tournament Tartan Tourney Varsity Bryan Munter 651-702-8620
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 Chapman, Dan
Head Official
4:00 PM 9th Grade Forest Lake 9th Grade Region bdahmes@flaschools.org
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 Dehn, Brian
4:00 PM 9th Grade Forest Lake 9th Grade Region bdahmes@flaschools.org
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 Ditter, Jack
4:00 PM 9th Grade Forest Lake 9th Grade Region bdahmes@flaschools.org
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
4:00 PM Tournament Forest Lake 9th Grade Region bdahmes@flaschools.org
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 Hanson, Kirby
5:00 PM Triangular Tri-City United Triangular Varsity Chad Johnson 507-364-8115 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 Johnson, Andy
5:00 PM Triangular Tri-City United Triangular JV Chad Johnson 507-364-8115
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
6:00 PM Dual Totino Grace Park Center MIke Smith 763-586-6333 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Kelly, Jason
6:00 PM Dual Andover Blaine Eric Lehtola 763-506-8420 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Stevens, Rod
5:00 PM Triangular Benilde-St. Margarets Triangular Varsity Jerry Pettinger 952-915-4346 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
5:00 PM Triangular Brooklyn Center Triangular Varsity Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 4 PM
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Hanson, Kirby
6:00 PM Dual Cannon Falls Dual Meet Jake Winchell 507-263-6800 help with weigh-ins and skin checks, with Pine Island
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Moore, Sebastian
5:00 PM Triangular Eagan Triangular JV Sandra Setter Larsen 651-683-6912 Eastview, Lakeville South
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Rutt, John
5:00 PM Triangular Eagan Triangular Varsity Sandra Setter Larsen 651-683-6912 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks, Eastview, Lakeville South
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Ditter, Jack
5:00 PM Triangular Eden Prairie Triangular JV Mike Grant 952-957-8101 Wayzata & Mound Westonka
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Symanitz, David
5:00 PM Triangular Eden Prairie Triangular Varsity Mike Grant 952-957-8101 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Wayzata & Mound Westonka
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Bergeland, John
5:30 PM Dual Forest Lake Mounds View Mike Hennen 651-982-8411 weigh -ins 4:30
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Foster, Dale
6:00 PM Dual Hastings Simley Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 Help with Weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
6:00 PM Dual New Prague Orono Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226 help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Harris, John
5:00 PM Quadrangular North St. Paul Quadrangular JV Jed Helwig 651-748-6022
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Luke, Allen
5:00 PM Quadrangular North St. Paul Quadrangular Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks.
Thursday, January 24, 2019 MacSwain, Jim
5:00 PM Quadrangular North St. Paul Quadrangular Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks.
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
5:00 PM Quadrangular North St. Paul Quadrangular JV Jed Helwig 651-748-6022
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Calabrase, Shawn
5:00 PM Quadrangular Northfield Quadrangular Joel Olson 507-663-0632 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Farmington, Rochester Mayo, Winona
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Hinz, Glen
5:00 PM Quadrangular Northfield Quadrangular Joel Olson 507-663-0632 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Farmington, Rochester Mayo, Winona
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Johnston, Steve
5:00 PM Quadrangular Northfield Quadrangular JV Joel Olson 507-663-0632 Farmington, Rochester Mayo, Winona
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Marx, Jim
5:00 PM Quadrangular Northfield Quadrangular JV Joel Olson 507-663-0632 Farmington, Rochester Mayo, Winona
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Martin, Greg
5:30 PM Dual Prior Lake Shakopee Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Mahoney, Jeff
6:00 PM Dual Robbinsdale Armstrong Osseo Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Chapman, Dan
5:00 PM Triangular St. Thomas Academy Triangular JV Robert E. Slater 651-683-1503 Mahtomedi, Tartan
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Knoble, Pete
5:00 PM Triangular St. Thomas Academy Triangular Varsity Robert E. Slater 651-683-1503 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Mahtomedi, Tartan
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Herrmann, Eric
5:00 PM Quadrangular Tri-City United Quadrangular JV Chad Johnson 507-364-8115
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Langlais, Mike
5:00 PM Quadrangular Tri-City United Quadrangular Chad Johnson 507-364-8115 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 O'Connor, Joe
5:00 PM Quadrangular Tri-City United Quadrangular Chad Johnson 507-364-8115 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Beech, Spencer
6:00 PM Dual Waconia Hutchinson Jill Johnson 952-442-0665 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Genereux, Paul
6:00 PM Dual Watertown Mayer Delano Paul Szymanski 952-955-0607 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Summerbell, Mike
5:30 PM Dual White Bear Lake Woodbury Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 25, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
5:30 PM Dual Bloomington Kennedy Mpls. Southwest Matt Hanson 952-681-5047 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 5
Friday, January 25, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
3:00 PM Tournament Cambridge-Isanti Tourney Varsity Mark Solberg 763-689-6011 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 1 PM
Friday, January 25, 2019 Lynch, Jim
2:00 PM Tournament Cambridge-Isanti Tourney Varsity Mark Solberg 763-689-6011
Friday, January 25, 2019 Martin, Greg
Head Official
2:00 PM Tournament Cambridge-Isanti Tourney Varsity Mark Solberg 763-689-6011 Help with Weigh-ins and skin checks Weigh-ins at 1 PM
Friday, January 25, 2019 Repke, Jim
2:00 PM Tournament Cambridge-Isanti Tourney Varsity Mark Solberg 763-689-6011 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 1 PM
Friday, January 25, 2019 Schneider, Ronnie
2:00 PM Tournament Cambridge-Isanti Tourney Varsity Mark Solberg 763-689-6011
Friday, January 25, 2019 Johnson, Andy
5:00 PM Dual Rosemount Double Dual JV Mary 651-423-7506 Eastview, Farmington, Rosemount only 2 rounds
Friday, January 25, 2019 Knoble, Pete
5:00 PM Quadrangular Rosemount Quadrangular Mary 651-423-7506 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Eastview, Farmington, Rosemount , Apple Valley all 3 rounds
Friday, January 25, 2019 Rall, Kirk
5:00 PM Quadrangular Rosemount Quadrangular JV Mary 651-423-7506 Eastview, Farmington, Rosemount , Apple Valley all 3 rounds
Friday, January 25, 2019 Rutt, John
5:00 PM Dual Rosemount Double Dual Varsity Mary 651-423-7506 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Eastview, Farmington, Rosemount only 2 rounds
Friday, January 25, 2019 Bergeland, John
5:00 PM Quadrangular Totino Grace Quadrangular JV MIke Smith 763-586-6333
Friday, January 25, 2019 Davick, Brad
5:00 PM Quadrangular Totino Grace Quadrangular MIke Smith 763-586-6333 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 25, 2019 Lefebvre, Nate
5:00 PM Quadrangular Totino Grace Quadrangular MIke Smith 763-586-6333 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 25, 2019 Chapman, Dan
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 moved from 1/5 was at East Ridge
Friday, January 25, 2019 Mahoney, Jeff
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks note was at East Ridge 1/5 at North Campus
Friday, January 25, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks note was at East Ridge 1/5 at North Campus
Friday, January 25, 2019 Scheuble, Troy
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 moved from 1/5 was at East Ridge
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Davick, Brad
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Bloomington Kennedy Tourney Varsity Matt Hanson 952-681-5047 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
9:00 AM Tournament Bloomington Kennedy Tourney Varsity Matt Hanson 952-681-5047
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Knoble, Pete
9:00 AM Tournament Bloomington Kennedy Tourney Varsity Matt Hanson 952-681-5047 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Symanitz, David
9:00 AM Tournament Bloomington Kennedy Tourney Varsity Matt Hanson 952-681-5047
Saturday, January 26, 2019 White, Terry
9:00 AM Tournament Bloomington Kennedy Tourney Varsity Matt Hanson 952-681-5047 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks was Nate Lefebvre
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Andrewski, Dennis
9:30 AM Tournament Orono Tourney Varsity Bucky Mieras 952-449-8414
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Calabrase, Shawn
9:30 AM Tournament Orono Tourney Varsity Bucky Mieras 952-449-8414 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Johnston, Steve
9:30 AM Tournament Orono Tourney Varsity Bucky Mieras 952-449-8414
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Luke, Allen
9:30 AM Tournament Orono Tourney Varsity Bucky Mieras 952-449-8414 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Martin, Greg
Head Official
9:30 AM Tournament Orono Tourney Varsity Bucky Mieras 952-449-8414 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Harris, John
2:00 PM Tournament Richfield 9th Grade Region Dave Boie 612-798-6131 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Holman, Gregg
2:00 PM Tournament Richfield 9th Grade Region Dave Boie 612-798-6131
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Johnson, Andy
2:00 PM Tournament Richfield 9th Grade Region Dave Boie 612-798-6131 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Langlais, Mike
Head Official
2:00 PM Tournament Richfield 9th Grade Region Dave Boie 612-798-6131 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Becker, Jeff
10:00 AM Tournament Rosemount Tourney JV Mary 651-423-7506 Jeff Becker
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Rosemount Tourney Varsity Mary 651-423-7506 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
10:00 AM Tournament Rosemount Tourney Varsity Mary 651-423-7506 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Herrmann, Eric
9:00 AM Tournament Sibley East Tourney Varsity Randy Walsh 507-964-8241
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Lefebvre, Nate
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Sibley East Tourney Varsity Randy Walsh 507-964-8241 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Head Official
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Open
9:00 AM Tournament Sibley East Tourney JV Randy Walsh 507-964-8241
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Stevens, Rod
9:00 AM Tournament Sibley East Tourney Varsity Randy Walsh 507-964-8241 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Dose, Ben
10:00 AM 9th Grade Waconia 9th Grade Region NHackman@isd110.org help with weigh-ins and skin checks 8:00
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Kelly, Jason
Head Official
10:00 AM 9th Grade Waconia 9th Grade Region NHackman@isd110.org weigh ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Mosinger, Jack
10:00 AM 9th Grade Waconia 9th Grade Region NHackman@isd110.org help with weigh-ins and skin checks 8:00
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Scheuble, Troy
10:00 AM 9th Grade Waconia 9th Grade Region NHackman@isd110.org
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Becker, Jeff
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS Jeff Becker
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Beech, Spencer
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Davick, Brad
Head Official
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS Head Official
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Davis, Ed
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS was Jim Kovach
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Dehn, Brian
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Ditter, Jack
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Frost, Rod
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Harris, John
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Herrmann, Eric
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Holman, Gregg
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Johnson, Andy
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Kelly, Jason
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Knoble, Pete
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Marx, Jim
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Mosinger, Jack
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Open
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Pohlmeier, Rich
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Sanders, Craig
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Scherber, Jason
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Scheuble, Troy
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Stevens, Rod
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Symanitz, David
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Thompson, Joe
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 White, Terry
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 Knoble, Pete
5:00 PM Dual Mahtomedi Cannon Falls Aaron Forsythe 651-762-5803 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Weigh-ins at 4 PM, JV at 5
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Bergeland, John
5:00 PM Triangular Brooklyn Center Triangular Varsity Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Johnson, Andy
5:00 PM Triangular Brooklyn Center Triangular JV Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Calabrase, Shawn
4:00 PM Quadrangular Burnsville Quadrangular Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Eastview, Rochester Century
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Herrmann, Eric
4:00 PM Quadrangular Burnsville Quadrangular Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Stevens, Rod
4:00 PM Quadrangular Burnsville Quadrangular JV Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Eastview, Rochester Century
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Foster, Dale
5:00 PM Triangular Centennial Triangular Varsity Brian Hegseth 763-792-5017 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Holman, Gregg
5:00 PM Triangular Centennial Triangular JV Brian Hegseth 763-792-5017
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Coddington, Mike
6:00 PM Dual Chanhassen-Chaska Bloomington Kennedy Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535 at Chanhassan HS Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Harris, John
6:00 PM Dual East Ridge Hudson, Wisc. Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Kirchberg, Paul
4:30 PM Triangular Irondale-Spring Lake Park Triangular JV Chris Fink 651-621-6824 at Spring Lake Park HS
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Sanders, Craig
4:30 PM Triangular Irondale-Spring Lake Park Triangular Varsity Chris Fink 651-621-6824 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at Spring Lake Park HS
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Hanson, Kirby
5:30 PM Dual Lakeville North Rosemount Mike Zweber 952-232-3621 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Dose, Ben
5:00 PM Quadrangular Monticello Quadrangular JV Gary Revenig 763-272-3101
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Martin, Greg
5:00 PM Quadrangular Monticello Quadrangular Gary Revenig 763-272-3101 help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Open
5:00 PM Quadrangular Monticello Quadrangular Gary Revenig 763-272-3101 help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Luke, Allen
5:00 PM Triangular Mound Westonka Triangular Varsity Jeff Peterson 952-491-8108 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
5:00 PM Triangular Mound Westonka Triangular JV Jeff Peterson 952-491-8108
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Chapman, Dan
5:00 PM Triangular Mounds View Triangular JV Cambridge Isanti, Sauk Rapids
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Widboom, Aaron
6:00 PM Triangular Mounds View Triangular Varsity Jim Galvin 651-621-7121 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Cambridge Isanti, Sauk Rapids
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Davick, Brad
6:00 PM Dual New Prague Waconia Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226 help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Hinz, Glen
5:30 PM Dual Northfield Faribault Joel Olson help with weigh ins
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
5:30 PM Dual Prior Lake Apple Valley Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Shanahan, Kelly
6:00 PM Dual Richfield Benilde-St. Margarets Dave Boie 612-798-6131 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
6:00 PM Dual Rush City Dual Meet Lee Rood 320-358-4795 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks, at Braham
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Beech, Spencer
5:30 PM Dual Scott West Dual Meet Joe Perkl 952-492-4399 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at Augsburg with Waverly Shell Rock Varsity Only 4:30 Weigh-ins
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Mahoney, Jeff
5:00 PM Dual Shakopee Eagan Matt Hanson 952-496-5170 JV only - at same time as Varsity
Thursday, January 31, 2019 O'Connor, Joe
5:00 PM Dual Shakopee Eagan Matt Hanson 952-496-5170 Varsity only - at same time as JV. help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 MacSwain, Jim
5:30 PM Dual Stillwater White Bear Lake Ricky Michel 651/351-8001 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Diehl, Geoffrey
5:30 PM Triangular Woodbury Triangular JV Marvin Wooten 651-425-4421 CDH, Roseville
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
5:30 PM Triangular Woodbury Triangular Varsity Marvin Wooten 651-425-4421 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks CDH, Roseville
Friday, February 1, 2019 Sanders, Craig
6:00 PM Dual Cambridge-Isanti St. Michael Albertville Mark Solberg 763-689-6011 Help with Weigh-ins and skin checks Weigh-ins
Friday, February 1, 2019 Beech, Spencer
6:00 PM Dual Monticello Annadale Gary Revenig 763-272-3101 help with skin checks and weigh-ins at Monticello MS
Friday, February 1, 2019 Martin, Greg
5:00 PM Triangular Robbinsdale Armstrong Triangular Varsity Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 1, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
5:00 PM Triangular Robbinsdale Armstrong Triangular JV Patti Weldon 763-504-8818
Friday, February 1, 2019 Langlais, Mike
6:00 PM Dual Scott West Prior Lake Joe Perkl 952-492-4399 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at Jordan MS
Friday, February 1, 2019 Mosinger, Jack
5:00 PM Quadrangular Totino Grace Quadrangular JV MIke Smith 763-586-6333
Friday, February 1, 2019 Rall, Kirk
5:00 PM Quadrangular Totino Grace Quadrangular MIke Smith 763-586-6333 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 1, 2019 Summerbell, Mike
5:00 PM Quadrangular Totino Grace Quadrangular MIke Smith 763-586-6333 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Benson, Bill
7:00 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Individuals Champlin Park Noah Glenn noahdglenn@gmail.com Help with Skin Checks
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
8:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Individuals Champlin Park Noah Glenn noahdglenn@gmail.com
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Langlais, Mike
8:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Individuals Champlin Park Noah Glenn noahdglenn@gmail.com
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Lefebvre, Nate
7:00 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Individuals Champlin Park Noah Glenn noahdglenn@gmail.com Help with Skin Checks Head Official
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Marx, Jim
8:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Individuals Champlin Park Noah Glenn noahdglenn@gmail.com
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Rall, Kirk
8:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Individuals Champlin Park Noah Glenn noahdglenn@gmail.com
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Sanders, Craig
7:00 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Individuals Champlin Park Noah Glenn noahdglenn@gmail.com Help with weigh-in and skin check
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Scherber, Jason
8:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Individuals Champlin Park Noah Glenn noahdglenn@gmail.com
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Shanahan, Kelly
8:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Individuals Champlin Park Noah Glenn noahdglenn@gmail.com
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Stevens, Rod
8:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Individuals Champlin Park Noah Glenn noahdglenn@gmail.com
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Davick, Brad
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Jake Winchell 507-263-6800 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks 9:00 AM
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Harris, John
10:00 AM Tournament Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Jake Winchell 507-263-6800
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Mosinger, Jack
10:00 AM Tournament Cannon Falls Tourney JV Jake Winchell 507-263-6800
Saturday, February 2, 2019 O'Connor, Joe
10:00 AM Tournament Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Jake Winchell 507-263-6800 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks 9:00 AM
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Rutt, John
10:00 AM Tournament Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Jake Winchell 507-263-6800
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Symanitz, David
10:00 AM Tournament Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Jake Winchell 507-263-6800
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Bergeland, John
9:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney Varsity Phil Archer 651-696-3310 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
9:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney Varsity Phil Archer 651-696-3310 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Herrmann, Eric
9:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Phil Archer 651-696-3310 Or contact Bob Kinne (651)-274-5433 in an emergency
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Johnston, Steve
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney Varsity Phil Archer 651-696-3310 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks 8:00 AM Or contact Bob Kinne (651)-274-5433 in an emergency
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Kirchberg, Paul
9:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Phil Archer 651-696-3310 help with weighins 8:00 AM Or contact Bob Kinne (651)-274-5433 in an emergency
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Open
9:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney Varsity Phil Archer 651-696-3310
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Thompson, Joe
9:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Phil Archer 651-696-3310 help with weighins 8:00 AM Or contact Bob Kinne (651)-274-5433 in an emergency
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Chapman, Dan
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney JV Patti Weldon 763-504-8818
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Coddington, Mike
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney JV Patti Weldon 763-504-8818
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Foster, Dale
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Luke, Allen
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Patti Weldon 763-504-8818
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Mahoney, Jeff
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Open
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Patti Weldon 763-504-8818
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Patti Weldon 763-504-8818
Saturday, February 2, 2019 White, Terry
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Chapman, Dan
10:00 AM Youth Tournament Anoka Youth Tournament John Wittek Cell: 763-439-8998 at Anoka HS 3939 N 7th Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Ditter, Jack
10:00 AM Youth Tournament Anoka Youth Tournament John Wittek Cell: 763-439-8998 at Anoka HS 3939 N 7th Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Dose, Ben
10:00 AM Youth Tournament Anoka Youth Tournament John Wittek Cell: 763-439-8998 at Anoka HS 3939 N 7th Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Johnson, Andy
10:00 AM Youth Tournament Anoka Youth Tournament John Wittek Cell: 763-439-8998 at Anoka HS 3939 N 7th Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Harris, John
9:30 AM Youth Tournament LeCenter Youth Tournament Joe Grasser 507-317-5567 Head Official
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Marx, Jim
9:30 AM Youth Tournament LeCenter Youth Tournament Joe Grasser 507-317-5567
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Symanitz, David
9:30 AM Youth Tournament LeCenter Youth Tournament Joe Grasser 507-317-5567
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
9:30 AM Youth Tournament LeCenter Youth Tournament Joe Grasser 507-317-5567
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Coddington, Mike
5:00 PM Quadrangular Benilde-St. Margarets Quadrangular Jerry Pettinger 952-915-4346 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Luke, Allen
5:00 PM Quadrangular Benilde-St. Margarets Quadrangular Jerry Pettinger 952-915-4346 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Widboom, Aaron
5:30 PM Dual Burnsville Prior Lake Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Knoble, Pete
5:30 PM Dual Faribault Owatonna Keith Badger 507-333-6208 help with weigh-ins
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Hinz, Glen
5:30 PM Dual Farmington Shakopee Bill Tschida 651-252-2515 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Bergeland, John
5:30 PM Dual Forest Lake Park of Cottage Grove Mike Hennen 651-982-8411 weigh -ins 4:30
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Johnston, Steve
6:00 PM Dual Mounds View East Ridge Jim Galvin 651-621-7121 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Kelly, Jason
6:00 PM Dual Osseo Chanhassen-Chaska Bill Quan 763-391-8600 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
6:00 PM Dual Rogers North Branch Dan Ohlgren 763-274-3144 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Langlais, Mike
6:00 PM Dual St. Peter St. James Jordan Paula 507-934-4212 Ext 6012 Weigh -ins 5:00
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Agate, Derrick
5:00 PM Triangular St. Thomas Academy Triangular JV Robert E. Slater 651-683-1503 Robbinsdale Armstrong, St. Paul Johnson
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
5:00 PM Triangular St. Thomas Academy Triangular Varsity Robert E. Slater 651-683-1503 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Robbinsdale Armstrong, St. Paul Johnson
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Calabrase, Shawn
5:00 PM Triangular Stillwater Triangular JV Ricky Michel 651/351-8001 Irondale, Woodbury
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Hanson, Kirby
5:00 PM Triangular Stillwater Triangular Varsity Ricky Michel 651/351-8001 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Irondale, Woodbury
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Ditter, Jack
5:00 PM Triangular Watertown Mayer Triangular JV Paul Szymanski 952-955-0607
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
5:00 PM Triangular Watertown Mayer Triangular Varsity Paul Szymanski 952-955-0607 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Benson, Bill
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Centennial, Nroth, Tartan
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Dose, Ben
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Centennial, Nroth, Tartan
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Scherber, Jason
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Centennial, Nroth, Tartan
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Centennial, Nroth, Tartan
Friday, February 8, 2019 Andrewski, Dennis
6:00 PM Dual Centennial Andover Brian Hegseth 763-792-5017 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 8, 2019 Johnson, Andy
5:00 PM Triangular Delano Triangular JV Ryan Tool 763-972-3365 ext 1904 Litchfield Rogers
Friday, February 8, 2019 O'Connor, Joe
5:00 PM Triangular Delano Triangular Varsity Ryan Tool 763-972-3365 ext 1904 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks, Litchfield Rogers
Friday, February 8, 2019 Hinz, Glen
5:30 PM Dual Lakeville South Lakeville North Tom Dasovich 952-232-3321 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 8, 2019 Genereux, Paul
4:00 PM Tournament Mound Westonka Tourney Varsity Jeff Peterson 952-491-8108 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 8, 2019 Lefebvre, Nate
4:00 PM Tournament Mound Westonka Tourney Varsity Jeff Peterson 952-491-8108
Friday, February 8, 2019 Martin, Greg
4:00 PM Tournament Mound Westonka Tourney Varsity Jeff Peterson 952-491-8108 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 8, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
Head Official
4:00 PM Tournament Mound Westonka Tourney Varsity Jeff Peterson 952-491-8108 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 8, 2019 Shanahan, Kelly
4:00 PM Tournament Mound Westonka Tourney Varsity Jeff Peterson 952-491-8108
Friday, February 8, 2019 Harris, John
6:00 PM Dual Richfield Columbia Heights David Boie 612 798-6131 at Richfield HS 5 PM JV, help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 8, 2019 Frost, Rod
5:30 PM Dual Rosemount East Ridge Mary 651-423-7506 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 8, 2019 Bergeland, John
4:00 PM Tournament Rush City Tourney Varsity Lee Rood 320-358-4795 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 8, 2019 Foster, Dale
Head Official
4:00 PM Tournament Rush City Tourney Varsity Lee Rood 320-358-4795 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 8, 2019 Holman, Gregg
4:00 PM Tournament Rush City Tourney Varsity Lee Rood 320-358-4795
Friday, February 8, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
6:00 PM Dual St. Michael Albertville Cambridge-Isanti Keith Cornell 763-497-6519 hepl with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 8, 2019 Davick, Brad
5:00 PM Dual St. Peter Triangular Varsity Jordan Paula 507-934-4212 Ext 6012 Sibley East, Mankato East Weigh -ins 4:00
Friday, February 8, 2019 Knoble, Pete
5:00 PM Dual St. Peter Triangular Varsity Jordan Paula 507-934-4212 Ext 6012 Sibley East, Mankato East Weigh -ins 4:00
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament JV Centennial Tourney JV Brian Hegseth 763-792-5017 Conference JV Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Jackson, Eric
9:00 AM Tournament JV Centennial Tourney JV Brian Hegseth 763-792-5017 Conference JV
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Skyline, Officials
9:00 AM Tournament JV Centennial Tourney JV Brian Hegseth 763-792-5017 Conference JV
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Skyline, Officials
9:00 AM Tournament JV Centennial Tourney JV Brian Hegseth 763-792-5017 Conference JV Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Thompson, Joe
9:00 AM Tournament JV Centennial Tourney JV Brian Hegseth 763-792-5017 Conference JV Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Andrewski, Dennis
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Phil Archer 651-696-3310 Conference Tournament Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks 8:00 AM Or contact Bob Kinne (651)-274-5433 in an emergency
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Holman, Gregg
10:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Phil Archer 651-696-3310 Conference Tournament Help with weigh-ins and skin checks 8:00 AM
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Johnston, Steve
10:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Phil Archer 651-696-3310 Conference Tournament
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Marx, Jim
10:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Phil Archer 651-696-3310 Conference Tournament
Saturday, February 9, 2019 White, Terry
10:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Phil Archer 651-696-3310 Conference Tournament Help with weigh-ins and skin checks 8:00 AM
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Dose, Ben
9:00 AM Tournament Lakeville South Tourney JV Tom Dasovich 952-232-3321
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Harris, John
9:00 AM Tournament Lakeville South Tourney JV Tom Dasovich 952-232-3321 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Johnson, Andy
9:00 AM Tournament Lakeville South Tourney JV Tom Dasovich 952-232-3321
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Kirchberg, Paul
9:00 AM Tournament Lakeville South Tourney JV Tom Dasovich 952-232-3321 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Langlais, Mike
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Lakeville South Tourney JV Tom Dasovich 952-232-3321 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks was Shawn Calabrase
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Agate, Derrick
9:00 AM Tournament Mahtomedi Tourney JV Aaron Forsythe 651-762-5803 Conference Tournament
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Chapman, Dan
9:00 AM Tournament Mahtomedi Tourney JV Aaron Forsythe 651-762-5803 Conference Tournament help with weigins
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Frost, Rod
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Mahtomedi Tourney JV Aaron Forsythe 651-762-5803 Conference Tournament, help with weighins
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Kubasch, Chad
9:00 AM Tournament Mahtomedi Tourney JV Aaron Forsythe 651-762-5803 Conference Tournament
Saturday, February 9, 2019 TBD, TBD
9:00 AM Tournament Mahtomedi Tourney JV Aaron Forsythe 651-762-5803 Conference Tournament help with weigins
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Open
8:00 AM Youth Tournament Mound Westonka Youth Tournament Scott Kirkpatrick 612.306.8470
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Open
8:00 AM Youth Tournament Mound Westonka Youth Tournament Scott Kirkpatrick 612.306.8470
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Bergeland, John
Head Official
9:30 AM Tournament JV North Branch Tourney JV Matthew Lattimore 651-674-1512 JV Conference Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Marxhausen, Mark
9:30 AM Tournament JV North Branch Tourney JV Matthew Lattimore 651-674-1512 JV Confernece
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Open
9:30 AM Tournament JV North Branch Tourney JV Matthew Lattimore 651-674-1512 JV Conference Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 9, 2019 St. Cloud Association
9:30 AM Tournament JV North Branch Tourney JV Matthew Lattimore 651-674-1512 JV Conference Tournament Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 9, 2019 St. Cloud Association
9:30 AM Tournament JV North Branch Tourney JV Matthew Lattimore 651-674-1512 JV Confernece
Wednesday, February 13, 2019 Jackson, Eric
7:00 PM Dual Burnsville Section 2AAA Team Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 8 vs 9 seed site TBD
Thursday, February 14, 2019 Beech, Spencer
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Teams New Prague Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Thursday, February 14, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Teams Scott West Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 help with skin checks and weigh-ins at Jordan
Thursday, February 14, 2019 Pohlmeier, Rich
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Teams Hutchinson Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Thursday, February 14, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Teams Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Thursday, February 14, 2019 Genereux, Paul
7:00 PM Tournament Section 5AAA Team St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 6 PM #8 vs #9 at STMA - Middle School West
Friday, February 15, 2019 Frost, Rod
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AAA Team Burnsville Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 3 Rounds Head Official including fnals Help with weigh-ins/skin checks
Friday, February 15, 2019 Nelson, Dean
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AAA Team Burnsville Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 3 Rounds including finals
Friday, February 15, 2019 Stevens, Rod
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AAA Team Burnsville Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 2 Round
Friday, February 15, 2019 Symanitz, David
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AAA Team Burnsville Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 2 Rounds
Friday, February 15, 2019 Calabrase, Shawn
3:00 PM Tournament Section 3AAA Team Eagan Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652 rounds 1, 2 and 3
Friday, February 15, 2019 Foster, Dale
4:00 PM Tournament Section 3AAA Team Eagan Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652 rounds 2,3, 4 including finals
Friday, February 15, 2019 Harris, John
3:00 PM Tournament Section 3AAA Team Eagan Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652 Rounds 1,2, 3 help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Friday, February 15, 2019 Hinz, Glen
Head Official
3:00 PM Tournament Section 3AAA Team Eagan Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652 Head Official Rounds 2,3,4 Includes Finals help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Friday, February 15, 2019 Kelly, Jason
4:30 PM Tournament Section 4AAA Team Mounds View Kelly McConnville kelly.mcconnville@fridley.k12.mn.us 3 Rounds work finals
Friday, February 15, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
Head Official
4:30 PM Tournament Section 4AAA Team Mounds View Kelly McConnville kelly.mcconnville@fridley.k12.mn.us 3 Rounds work finals Head Official
Friday, February 15, 2019 Shanahan, Kelly
3:00 PM Tournament Section 4AAA Team Mounds View Kelly McConnville kelly.mcconnville@fridley.k12.mn.us 2 Rounds Help with weigh-ins/skin checks at 3 PM
Friday, February 15, 2019 Summerbell, Mike
3:00 PM Tournament Section 4AAA Team Mounds View Kelly McConnville kelly.mcconnville@fridley.k12.mn.us 2 Rounds Help with weigh-ins/skin checks at 3 PM
Friday, February 15, 2019 Andrewski, Dennis
4:00 PM Tournament Section 5AAA Team St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 Rounds 1 and 2 at STMA MS West
Friday, February 15, 2019 Benson, Bill
Head Official
4:00 PM Tournament Section 5AAA Team St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 2:45 PM at STMA MS West 3 Rounds including Finals
Friday, February 15, 2019 O'Connor, Joe
4:00 PM Tournament Section 5AAA Team St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 2:45 PM att STMA MS West 3 Rounds including Finals
Friday, February 15, 2019 White, Terry
4:00 PM Tournament Section 5AAA Team St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 Rounds 1 and 2 at STMA MS West
Friday, February 15, 2019 Lefebvre, Nate
Head Official
2:00 PM Tournament Section 7AAA Team St. Francis Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 Head Official Do Weigh-ins, 1st round and quarters and semis
Friday, February 15, 2019 Mahoney, Jeff
2:00 PM Tournament Section 7AAA Team St. Francis Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 Do Weigh-ins, 1st round and quarters and semis
Friday, February 15, 2019 Roff, Mike
4:00 PM Tournament Section 7AAA Team St. Francis Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 3 rounds including finals
Friday, February 15, 2019 Schneider, Ronnie
4:00 PM Tournament Section 7AAA Team St. Francis Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 3 rounds including finals
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Davick, Brad
10:00 AM Tournament Section 1AAA Rochester Mark Kuisle
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Hanson, Kirby
10:00 AM Tournament Section 1AAA Rochester Mark Kuisle
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Beech, Spencer
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Teams Delano Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 2 Rounds
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Teams Delano Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 1 Round help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Rall, Kirk
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Teams Delano Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 1 Round help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
Head Official
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Teams Delano Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 2 Rounds Head Official
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Knoble, Pete
10:00 AM Tournament Section 4AA Team Mahtomedi John Arlandson 763-218-6958 Rounds 2,3,4 work finals
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Langlais, Mike
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Section 4AA Team Mahtomedi John Arllandson 763-218-6958 Head Official Rounds 1,2,3,4 work finals Help with weigh-ins
Saturday, February 16, 2019 MacSwain, Jim
10:00 AM Tournament Section 4AA Team Mahtomedi John Arllandson 763-218-6958 Rounds 1, 2 and 3
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Rutt, John
10:00 AM Tournament Section 4AA Team Mahtomedi John Arllandson 763-218-6958 Rounds 1,2,3
Friday, February 22, 2019 Davick, Brad
4:00 PM Tournament Section 1AAA Rochester Mark Kuisle
Friday, February 22, 2019 Hanson, Kirby
4:00 PM Tournament Section 1AAA Rochester Mark Kuisle
Friday, February 22, 2019 Beech, Spencer
5:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Friday, February 22, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
5:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226
Friday, February 22, 2019 Rall, Kirk
5:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Friday, February 22, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
Head Official
5:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 Head Official
Friday, February 22, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
5:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks on Friday
Friday, February 22, 2019 Hinz, Glen
Head Official
4:30 PM Tournament Section 2AAA Individuals Rosemount Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 Head Official
Friday, February 22, 2019 Nelson, Dean
4:30 PM Tournament Section 2AAA Individuals Rosemount Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211
Friday, February 22, 2019 Stevens, Rod
4:30 PM Tournament Section 2AAA Individuals Rosemount Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211
Friday, February 22, 2019 Symanitz, David
4:30 PM Tournament Section 2AAA Individuals Rosemount Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211
Friday, February 22, 2019 Calabrase, Shawn
4:00 PM Tournament Section 3AAA Individ Bloomington Kennedy Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Friday, February 22, 2019 Foster, Dale
Head Official
4:00 PM Tournament Section 3AAA Individ Bloomington Kennedy Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652 Head Official help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Friday, February 22, 2019 Harris, John
4:00 PM Tournament Section 3AAA Individ Bloomington Kennedy Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Friday, February 22, 2019 Johnston, Steve
4:00 PM Tournament Section 3AAA Individ Bloomington Kennedy Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Friday, February 22, 2019 Knoble, Pete
5:30 PM Tournament Section 4AA Individ South St. Paul John Arllandson 763-218-6958 help with weigh-ins on Friday
Friday, February 22, 2019 Langlais, Mike
Head Official
5:30 PM Tournament Section 4AA Individ South St. Paul John Arllandson 763-218-6958 Head Official help with weigh-ins on Friday
Friday, February 22, 2019 MacSwain, Jim
5:30 PM Tournament Section 4AA Individ South St. Paul John Arllandson 763-218-6958
Friday, February 22, 2019 Rutt, John
5:30 PM Tournament Section 4AA Individ South St. Paul John Arllandson 763-218-6958
Friday, February 22, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
1:00 PM Tournament Section 7AA Individuals Hibbing Ann Campbell 218-327-5766 help with weigh-ins/skin checks Both Days
Friday, February 22, 2019 Luke, Allen
1:00 PM Tournament Section 7AA Individuals Hibbing Ann Campbell 218-327-5766 help with weigh-ins/skin checks on Both Days
Friday, February 22, 2019 Pohlmeier, Rich
1:00 PM Tournament Section 7AA Individuals Hibbing Ann Campbell 218-327-5766 help with weigh-ins/skin checks on Both Days
Friday, February 22, 2019 Summerbell, Mike
Head Official
1:00 PM Tournament Section 7AA Individuals Hibbing Ann Campbell 218-327-5766 Head Official help with weigh-ins/skin checks Both Days
Friday, February 22, 2019 Lawrence, Jake
4:00 PM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429
Friday, February 22, 2019 Mahoney, Jeff
4:00 PM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429
Friday, February 22, 2019 Nathe, Kurt
4:00 PM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429
Friday, February 22, 2019 Sanders, Craig
4:00 PM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429
Friday, February 22, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
Head Official
4:00 PM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 Head Official
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Davick, Brad
4:00 PM Tournament Section 1AAA Rochester Mark Kuisle
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Hanson, Kirby
4:00 PM Tournament Section 1AAA Rochester Mark Kuisle
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Beech, Spencer
11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Rall, Kirk
11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 Head Official help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Hinz, Glen
Head Official
11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AAA Individuals Rosemount Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 Head Official help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Nelson, Dean
11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AAA Individuals Rosemount Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Stevens, Rod
11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AAA Individuals Rosemount Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Symanitz, David
11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AAA Individuals Rosemount Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Calabrase, Shawn
10:00 AM Tournament Section 3AAA Individ Bloomington Kennedy Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Foster, Dale
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Section 3AAA Individ Bloomington Kennedy Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652 Head Official
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Harris, John
10:00 AM Tournament Section 3AAA Individ Bloomington Kennedy Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Johnston, Steve
10:00 AM Tournament Section 3AAA Individ Bloomington Kennedy Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Knoble, Pete
11:00 AM Tournament Section 4AA Individ South St. Paul John Arllandson 763-218-6958
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Langlais, Mike
Head Official
11:00 AM Tournament Section 4AA Individ South St. Paul John Arllandson 763-218-6958 Head Official
Saturday, February 23, 2019 MacSwain, Jim
11:00 AM Tournament Section 4AA Individ South St. Paul John Arllandson 763-218-6958 help with weigh-ins on Saturday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Rutt, John
11:00 AM Tournament Section 4AA Individ South St. Paul John Arllandson 763-218-6958 help with weigh-ins on Saturday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Genereux, Paul
10:00 AM Tournament Section 4AAA Individ Stillwater Ricky Michel 651-351-8001 Kelly McConnville kelly.mcconnville@fridley.k12.mn.us
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Kelly, Jason
Head Official
7:30 AM Tournament Section 4AAA Individ Stillwater Ricky Michel 651-351-8001 Head Official Help with Skin checks/weigh-ins at 7:30 AM Kelly McConnville kelly.mcconnville@fridley.k12.mn.us
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Shanahan, Kelly
10:00 AM Tournament Section 4AAA Individ Stillwater Ricky Michel 651-351-8001 Kelly McConnville kelly.mcconnville@fridley.k12.mn.us
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Widboom, Aaron
7:30 AM Tournament Section 4AAA Individ Stillwater Ricky Michel 651-351-8001 Help with Skin checks/weigh-ins at 7:30 AM Kelly McConnville kelly.mcconnville@fridley.k12.mn.us
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Andrewski, Dennis
10:00 AM Tournament Section 5AAA Individuals St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 at STMA High School
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Benson, Bill
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Section 5AAA Individuals St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 Head Official, Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 8 AM at STMA High School
Saturday, February 23, 2019 O'Connor, Joe
10:00 AM Tournament Section 5AAA Individuals St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 8 AM STMA High School
Saturday, February 23, 2019 White, Terry
10:00 AM Tournament Section 5AAA Individuals St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 at STMA High School
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AA Individuals Hibbing Ann Campbell 218-327-5766 help with weigh-ins/skin checks on Both Days
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Luke, Allen
11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AA Individuals Hibbing Ann Campbell 218-327-5766 help with weigh-ins/skin checks on Both Days
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Pohlmeier, Rich
11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AA Individuals Hibbing Ann Campbell 218-327-5766 help with weigh-ins/skin checks on Both Days
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Summerbell, Mike
Head Official
11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AA Individuals Hibbing Ann Campbell 218-327-5766 help with weigh-ins/skin checks on Both Days
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Lawrence, Jake
11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Mahoney, Jeff
11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Nathe, Kurt
11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Sanders, Craig
11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
Head Official
11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 Head Official help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday