Gold Country Officials Schedule: There are 339 matches for the next 30 days
Date Referee Time Match Type Home Visitor Notes
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 Johnson, Andy 4:00 PM Middle School Apple Valley Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 Wehr, Tim 4:00 PM Middle School Apple Valley Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 Harris, John 4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Blackhawk Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad 4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Blackhawk Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 Andrewski, Dennis 3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 DuVal, David 3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 Mosinger, Jack 3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 Bergeland, John 3:45 PM Middle School John Glenn Middleschool No. St. Paul Middle School Brady Grewe 651-748-6356 At North St. Paul HS
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 Chapman, Dan 3:45 PM Middle School John Glenn Middleschool No. St. Paul Middle School Brady Grewe 651-748-6356 At North St. Paul HS
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 MacSwain, Jim 3:45 PM Middle School John Glenn Middleschool No. St. Paul Middle School Brady Grewe 651-748-6356 At North St. Paul HS
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 O'Connor, Joe 3:45 PM Middle School John Glenn Middleschool No. St. Paul Middle School Brady Grewe 651-748-6356 At North St. Paul HS
Saturday, November 24, 2018 Rutt, John
Head Official
10:00 AM Youth Tournament LeCenter Youth Tournament Joe Grasser 507-317-5567 Head Official
Saturday, November 24, 2018 Scheuble, Troy 10:00 AM Youth Tournament LeCenter Youth Tournament Joe Grasser 507-317-5567
Saturday, November 24, 2018 Stevens, Rod 10:00 AM Youth Tournament LeCenter Youth Tournament Joe Grasser 507-317-5567 was Garett Slater
Saturday, November 24, 2018 Wehr, Tim 10:00 AM Youth Tournament LeCenter Youth Tournament Joe Grasser 507-317-5567
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Harris, John 4:00 PM Middle School Falcon Ridge Middle School - Apple Valley Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Wehr, Tim 4:00 PM Middle School Falcon Ridge Middle School - Apple Valley Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Mosinger, Jack 4:00 PM Middle School Rosemount Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad 4:00 PM Middle School Rosemount Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Andrewski, Dennis 3:45 PM Middle School Stillwater MS Middle School Ralph Halverson 651-351-6909 Stillwater MS
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Johnson, Andy 3:45 PM Middle School Stillwater MS Middle School Ralph Halverson 651-351-6909 Stillwater MS
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 MacSwain, Jim 3:45 PM Middle School Stillwater MS Middle School Ralph Halverson 651-351-6909 Stillwater MS
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Chapman, Dan 3:45 PM Middle School Woodbury Middle School Middle School Todd Fuestel 651-425-6606 Woodbury MS 1425 School Drive Woodbury, MN 55125
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 DuVal, David 3:45 PM Middle School Woodbury Middle School Middle School Todd Fuestel 651-425-6606 Woodbury MS 1425 School Drive Woodbury, MN 55125
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Open 3:45 PM Middle School Woodbury Middle School Middle School Todd Fuestel 651-425-6606 Woodbury MS 1425 School Drive Woodbury, MN 55125
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Sanders, Craig 6:00 PM Dual Cambridge-Isanti St. Francis Mark Solberg 763-689-6011 Help with Weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Calabrase, Shawn 5:30 PM Dual Eagan Burnsville Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Herrmann, Eric 4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Blackhawk Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Widboom, Aaron 4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Blackhawk Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Harris, John 4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Dakota Hills Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Marx, Jim 4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Dakota Hills Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Thursday, November 29, 2018 O'Connor, Joe 3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Schultz, Jeff 3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad 3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Foster, Dale 5:00 PM Quadrangular North St. Paul Quadrangular Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks. Irondale, Patrick Henry, St Paul Harding
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Holman, Gregg 5:00 PM Quadrangular North St. Paul Quadrangular JV Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 Irondale, Patrick Henry, St Paul Harding
Thursday, November 29, 2018 MacSwain, Jim 5:00 PM Quadrangular North St. Paul Quadrangular Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks. Irondale, Patrick Henry, St Paul Harding
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Genereux, Paul 5:00 PM Quadrangular Robbinsdale Armstrong Quadrangular Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Mosinger, Jack 5:00 PM Quadrangular Robbinsdale Armstrong Quadrangular JV Patti Weldon 763-504-8818
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Shanahan, Kelly 5:00 PM Quadrangular Robbinsdale Armstrong Quadrangular Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Hinz, Glen 6:00 PM Dual Scott West New Prague John Bergs 952-873-2403 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at Belle Plaine
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Frost, Rod 6:00 PM Dual St. Peter Watertown Mayer Jordan Paula 507-934-4212 Ext 6012 Weigh -ins 5:00
Friday, November 30, 2018 Schultz, Jeff 5:30 PM Dual Apple Valley Simley Virgil Jones 952-431-8204 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, November 30, 2018 Summerbell, Mike 6:00 PM Dual Cretin Derham Hall St. Thomas Academy Phil Archer 651-696-3384 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 5:00pm.
Friday, November 30, 2018 Agate, Derrick 5:00 PM Quadrangular Eastview Quadrangular JV Matt Percival 952-431-8905 ST Paul Central, Lakeville South, Alexandria
Friday, November 30, 2018 Coddington, Mike 5:00 PM Tournament Eastview 9th Grade Matt Percival 952-431-8905
Friday, November 30, 2018 Jackson, Eric 5:00 PM Tournament Eastview 9th Grade Matt Percival 952-431-8905
Friday, November 30, 2018 Kirchberg, Paul 5:00 PM Quadrangular Eastview Quadrangular JV Matt Percival 952-431-8905 ST Paul Central, Lakeville South, Alexandria
Friday, November 30, 2018 O'Connor, Joe 5:00 PM Quadrangular Eastview Quadrangular Matt Percival 952-431-8905 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks ST Paul Central, Lakeville South, Alexandria
Friday, November 30, 2018 Rutt, John 5:00 PM Quadrangular Eastview Quadrangular Matt Percival 952-431-8905 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks ST Paul Central, Lakeville South, Alexandria
Friday, November 30, 2018 Frost, Rod 5:30 PM Triangular Lakeville North Triangular Varsity Mike Zweber 952-232-3621 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks EastRidge Shakopee
Friday, November 30, 2018 Wehr, Tim 5:30 PM Triangular Lakeville North Triangular JV Mike Zweber 952-232-3621 EastRidge Shakopee
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Davick, Brad
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Davis, Ed 9:00 AM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney JV Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Holman, Gregg 9:00 AM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Mosinger, Jack 9:00 AM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney JV Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Rall, Kirk 9:00 AM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Shanahan, Kelly 9:30 AM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Dose, Ben 10:00 AM Quadrangular Cretin Derham Hall Quadrangular JV Phil Archer 651-696-3384 Benilde St. Margaret, Medford, St Agnes
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Johnston, Steve 10:00 AM Quadrangular Cretin Derham Hall Quadrangular Phil Ar her 651-696-3384 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks,Benilde St. Margaret, Medford, St Agnes
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Marx, Jim 10:00 AM Quadrangular Cretin Derham Hall Quadrangular Phil Archer 651-696-3384 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks, Benilde St. Margaret, Medford, St Agnes
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Andrewski, Dennis 10:00 AM Tournament Faribault Tourney Varsity Keith Badger 507-333-6208
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Booth, Wyatt 10:00 AM Tournament Faribault Tourney JV Keith Badger 507-333-6208
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Diehl, Geoffrey 10:00 AM Tournament Faribault Tourney JV Keith Badger 507-333-6208
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Hanson, Kirby
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Faribault Tourney Varsity Keith Badger 507-333-6208 Head Official Help with Weigh-ins and Skin Check
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Knoble, Pete 10:00 AM Tournament Faribault Tourney Varsity Keith Badger 507-333-6208
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Langlais, Mike 10:00 AM Tournament Faribault Tourney Varsity Keith Badger 507-333-6208 Help with Weigh-ins and Skin Check
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Mahoney, Jeff 10:00 AM Tournament Faribault Tourney Varsity Keith Badger 507-333-6208
Saturday, December 1, 2018 O'Connor, Joe 10:00 AM Tournament Faribault Tourney Varsity Keith badger 507-333-6208
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Woltman, Mike 10:00 AM Tournament Faribault Tourney JV Keith Badger 507-333-6208
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Coddington, Mike 9:30 AM Tournament Hastings Tourney Varsity Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 Help with Weigh-Ins and Skin Checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Hinz, Glen
Head Official
9:30 AM Tournament Hastings Tourney Varsity Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 Head Official Help with Weigh-Ins and Skin Checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Johnson, Andy 9:30 AM Tournament Hastings Tourney JV Trent Hanson 651-480-7596
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Kirchberg, Paul 9:30 AM Tournament Hastings Tourney JV Trent Hanson 651-480-7596
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Lefebvre, Nate 9:30 AM Tournament Hastings Tourney Varsity Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 help with weighins
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Luke, Allen 9:30 AM Tournament Hastings Tourney Varsity Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 Help with Weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Open 9:30 AM Tournament Hastings Tourney JV Trent Hanson 651-480-7596
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Thompson, Joe 9:30 AM Tournament Hastings Tourney JV Trent Hanson 651-480-7596
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Calabrase, Shawn 9:30 AM Tournament Lakeville North Tourney Varsity Mike Zweber 952-232-3621 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Dehn, Brian 9:30 AM Tournament Lakeville North Tourney JV Mike Zweber 952-232-3621
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Foster, Dale 9:30 AM Tournament Lakeville North Tourney Varsity Mike Zweber 952-232-3621 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Glynn, Kyle 9:30 AM Tournament Lakeville North Tourney Varsity Mike Zweber 952-232-3621
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Harris, John 9:30 AM Tournament Lakeville North Tourney Varsity Mike Zweber 952-232-3621 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Lkville So, Faribault, New Prague
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Moore, Sebastian 9:30 AM Tournament Lakeville North Tourney JV Mike Zweber 952-232-3621
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Open 9:30 AM Tournament Lakeville North Tourney JV Mike Zweber 952-232-3621
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Open 9:30 AM Tournament Lakeville North Tourney JV Mike Zweber 952-232-3621
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Schultz, Jeff
Head Official
9:30 AM Tournament Lakeville North Tourney Varsity Mike Zweber 952-232-3621 Head Official Help with weigh-ins at 8 AM
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Wehr, Tim 9:30 AM Tournament Lakeville North Tourney JV Mike Zweber 952-232-3621
Saturday, December 1, 2018 DuVal, David 9:00 AM Tournament New Prague Tourney JV Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Rutt, John
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament New Prague Tourney Varsity Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Head Official
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Scheuble, Troy 9:00 AM Tournament New Prague Tourney JV Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Stevens, Rod 9:00 AM Tournament New Prague Tourney Varsity Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226 help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Symanitz, David 9:00 AM Tournament New Prague Tourney Varsity Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226 help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 White, Terry 9:00 AM Tournament Osseo Tourney Varsity Ronnie Schneide Skyline Officials 651-260-1876
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Ditter, Jack 10:00 AM Tournament Rush City Tourney Varsity Lee Rood 320-358-4795
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Jackson, Eric 10:00 AM Tournament Rush City Tourney Varsity Lee Rood 320-358-4795 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 MacSwain, Jim
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Rush City Tourney Varsity Lee Rood 320-358-4795 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Corbett, Philip 9:45 AM Tournament St. Michael Albertville Tourney JV Keith Cornell 763-497-6519
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Genereux, Paul 9:45 AM Tournament St. Michael Albertville Tourney Varsity Keith Cornell 763-497-6519 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Kelvington, Luke 9:45 AM Tournament St. Michael Albertville Tourney JV Keith Cornell 763-497-6519
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Lumley, Russ 9:45 AM Tournament St. Michael Albertville Tourney JV Keith Cornell 763-497-6519
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Martin, Greg
Head Official
9:45 AM Tournament St. Michael Albertville Tourney Varsity Keith Cornell 763-497-6519 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 McCarty, Nye 9:45 AM Tournament St. Michael Albertville Tourney Varsity Keith Cornell 763-497-6519 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Sanders, Craig 9:45 AM Tournament St. Michael Albertville Tourney Varsity Keith Cornell 763-497-6519 Help with Weigh-ins and skin checks was Allen Luke
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Scherber, Jason 9:45 AM Tournament St. Michael Albertville Tourney Varsity Keith Cornell 763-497-6519
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Stumvoll, Chris 9:45 AM Tournament St. Michael Albertville Tourney JV Keith Cornell 763-497-6519
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Agate, Derrick 9:00 AM Tournament St. Paul Washington Tourney Varsity Ronnie Schneider Skyline Officials 651-260-1876
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Kelly, Jason 9:00 AM Tournament St. Paul Washington Tourney Varsity Ronnie Schneider Skyline Officials 651-260-1876
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Scalzo, Joel
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament St. Paul Washington Varsity Ronnie Schneider Skyline Officials 651-260-1876 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 1, 2018 Summerbell, Mike 9:00 AM Tournament St. Paul Washington Tourney Varsity Ronnie Schneider Skyline Officials 651-260-1876 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Rutt, John 4:00 PM Middle School Apple Valley Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Widboom, Aaron 4:00 PM Middle School Apple Valley Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Anderson, Tim 4:30 PM Middle School Faribault Middle School Keith Badger 507-333-6208
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Harris, John 4:30 PM Middle School Faribault Middle School Keith Badger 507-333-6208
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Ditter, Jack 4:00 PM Middle School Hopkins North Jr. High Middle School Derrick Agate 952.988.4118
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Glynn, Kyle 4:00 PM Middle School Hopkins North Jr. High Middle School Derrick Agate 952.988.4118
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Marx, Jim 4:15 AM Middle School Lakeville Century Middle School Middle School Harry Robbins 952-232-2321
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Schultz, Jeff 4:15 AM Middle School Lakeville Century Middle School Middle School Harry Robbins 952-232-2321
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Chapman, Dan 4:00 PM Middle School Rosemount Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Wehr, Tim 4:00 PM Middle School Rosemount Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 DuVal, David 3:45 PM Middle School Simley Middle School Cullen Berg ( bergc@isd199.org) Inver Grove Heights Middle School - 8167 Cahill Avenue Inver Grove Heights, MN
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Johnston, Steve 3:45 PM Middle School Simley Middle School Cullen Berg ( bergc@isd199.org) Inver Grove Heights Middle School - 8167 Cahill Avenue Inver Grove Heights, MN
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Mosinger, Jack 3:45 PM Middle School Simley Middle School Cullen Berg ( bergc@isd199.org) Inver Grove Heights Middle School - 8167 Cahill Avenue Inver Grove Heights, MN
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Johnson, Andy 3:45 PM Middle School Valley View MS Bloomington Middle School John Born 952-681-6661
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Moore, Sebastian 3:45 PM Middle School Valley View MS Bloomington Middle School John Born 952-681-6661
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 O'Connor, Joe 4:15 PM Middle School Wayzata West Middle School Middle School Chris Bisanz 763-745-6428
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Scalzo, Joel 4:15 PM Middle School Wayzata West Middle School Middle School Chris Bisanz 763-745-6428
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Rutt, John 5:30 PM Dual Apple Valley Lakeville North Virgil Jones 952-431-8204 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Calabrase, Shawn 4:15 PM Middle School Burnsville Middle School Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Wehr, Tim 4:15 PM Middle School Burnsville Middle School Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111
Thursday, December 6, 2018 MacSwain, Jim 6:00 PM Dual Chisago Lakes Cambridge-Isanti Jodi Otte 651-213-2526 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 MacSwain, Jim 4:00 PM Middle School Chisago Lakes Cambridge-Isanti Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Scherber, Jason 5:30 PM Dual Cretin Derham Hall Forest Lake Phil Archer 651-696-3384 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks, at 4:30pm
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Benson, Bill 5:00 PM Triangular East Ridge Triangular Varsity Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks, Minnetonka, Stillwater
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Kirchberg, Paul 5:00 PM Triangular East Ridge Triangular JV Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 Minnetonka, Stillwater
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Diehl, Geoffrey 5:00 PM Quadrangular Eastview Quadrangular JV Matt Percival 952-431-8905
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Glynn, Kyle 5:00 PM Quadrangular Eastview Quadrangular Matt Percival 952-431-8905 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Hinz, Glen 5:00 PM Quadrangular Eastview Quadrangular Matt Percival 952-431-8905 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Mosinger, Jack 5:00 PM Quadrangular Eastview Quadrangular JV Matt Percival 952-431-8905
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Schultz, Jeff 5:30 PM Triangular Farmington Triangular Varsity Bill Tschida 651-252-2515 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks , Lakeville South, Burnsville
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad 5:30 PM Triangular Farmington Triangular JV Bill Tschida 651-252-2515 Lakeville South, Burnsville
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Chapman, Dan 3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, December 6, 2018 DuVal, David 3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Harris, John 3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Mahoney, Jeff 5:30 PM Dual Henry Sibley Eagan Prentice Smith 651-403-7201 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Johnston, Steve 3:45 PM Middle School Lake MS Woodbury Middle School Todd Fuestel 651-425-6606 Lake MS 3133 Pioneer Drive Woodbury, MN 55125
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Open 3:45 PM Middle School Lake MS Woodbury Middle School Todd Fuestel 651-425-6606 Lake MS 3133 Pioneer Drive Woodbury, MN 55125
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Open 3:45 PM Middle School Lake MS Woodbury Middle School Todd Fuestel 651-425-6606 Lake MS 3133 Pioneer Drive Woodbury, MN 55125
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Genereux, Paul 4:15 PM Middle School Minnetonka Middle School West Middle School Melissa Haskcamp 952-237-7889
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Kelly, Jason 4:15 PM Middle School Minnetonka Middle School West Middle School Melissa Haskcamp 952-237-7889
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Langlais, Mike 6:00 PM Dual New Prague Tri-City United Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226 help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Scalzo, Joel 6:00 PM Dual Rogers Buffalo Dan Ohlgren 763-274-3144 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Foster, Dale 6:00 PM Dual Shakopee Rosemount Matt Hanson 952-496-5170 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Ditter, Jack 5:00 PM Triangular Sibley East Triangular JV Randy Walsh 507-964-8241
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Stevens, Rod 5:00 PM Triangular Sibley East Triangular Varsity Randy Walsh 507-964-8241 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Martin, Greg 6:00 PM Dual St. Michael Albertville Big Lake Keith Cornell 763-497-6519 hepl with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Beech, Spencer 5:00 PM Quadrangular Tartan Quadrangular Bryan Munter 651-702-8620 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Hastings, North, MPLS South
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Davis, Ed 5:00 PM Quadrangular Tartan Quadrangular JV Bryan Munter 651-702-8620 Hastings, North, MPLS South
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Jackson, Eric 5:00 PM Quadrangular Tartan Quadrangular JV Bryan Munter 651-702-8620 Hastings, North, MPLS South
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Lefebvre, Nate 5:00 PM Quadrangular Tartan Quadrangular Bryan Munter 651-702-8620 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Hastings, North, MPLS South
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Symanitz, David 6:00 PM Dual Watertown Mayer Hutchinson Paul Szymanski 952-955-0607 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Johnson, Andy 4:15 PM Middle School Wayzata Central Middle School Middle School Chad Bartels 763-745-6187
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Open 4:15 PM Middle School Wayzata Central Middle School Middle School Chad Bartels 763-745-6187
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Andrewski, Dennis 5:30 PM Dual White Bear Lake Roseville Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 7, 2018 Holman, Gregg 5:00 PM Triangular Brooklyn Center Triangular Varsity Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 7, 2018 White, Terry 5:00 PM Triangular Brooklyn Center Triangular JV Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100
Friday, December 7, 2018 Summerbell, Mike 6:00 PM Dual Centennial Blaine Brian Hegseth 763-792-5017 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 7, 2018 Symanitz, David 5:00 PM Triangular LeSueur-Henderson Triangular Varsity Dave Swanberg 507-665-5804 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 7, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad 5:00 PM Triangular LeSueur-Henderson Triangular JV Dave Swanberg 507-665-5804
Friday, December 7, 2018 Frost, Rod 6:00 PM Dual Park of Cottage Grove Mounds View Phil Kuemmel 651/425-3758 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 7, 2018 Schultz, Jeff 5:30 PM Dual Prior Lake Eastview Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 7, 2018 O'Connor, Joe 6:00 PM Dual Scott West Forest Lake Joe Perkl 952-492-4399 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at Jordan HS
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Foster, Dale 9:00 AM Tournament Chanhassen-Chaska Tourney Varsity Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Johnson, Andy 9:00 AM Tournament Chanhassen-Chaska Tourney JV Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Kirchberg, Paul 9:00 AM Tournament Chanhassen-Chaska Tourney JV Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Martin, Greg
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Chanhassen-Chaska Tourney Varsity Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535 Head Official help with weigh-ins at 7
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Olson, Byron 9:00 AM Tournament Chanhassen-Chaska Tourney Varsity Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535 help with weigh-ins at 7
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Open 9:00 AM Tournament Chanhassen-Chaska Tourney JV Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Stevens, Rod 9:00 AM Tournament Chanhassen-Chaska Tourney Varsity Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535 at Chanhassan HS Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Wehr, Tim 9:00 AM Tournament Chanhassen-Chaska Tourney JV Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Benson, Bill
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Coon Rapids Tourney Varsity Tom Develice 763-506-7125 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Bergeland, John 9:00 AM Tournament Coon Rapids Tourney Varsity Tom Develice 763-506-7125
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Glynn, Kyle 9:00 AM Tournament Coon Rapids Tourney Varsity Tom Develice 763-506-7125 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Holman, Gregg 9:00 AM Tournament Coon Rapids Tourney Varsity Tom Develice 763-506-7125 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Kelly, Jason 9:05 PM Tournament Coon Rapids Tourney Varsity Tom Develice 763-506-7125
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Luke, Allen 9:00 AM Tournament Coon Rapids Tourney Varsity Tom Develice 763-506-7125
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Scherber, Jason 9:00 AM Tournament Coon Rapids Tourney Varsity Tom Develice 763-506-7125
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Coddington, Mike 10:00 AM Tournament Delano Tourney Varsity Ryan Tool 763-972-3365 ext 1904
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Ditter, Jack 10:00 AM Tournament Delano Tourney Varsity Ryan Tool 763-972-3365 ext 1904
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Genereux, Paul 10:00 AM Tournament Delano Tourney Varsity Ryan Tool 763-972-3365 ext 1904
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Sanders, Craig 10:00 AM Tournament Delano Tourney Varsity Ryan Tool 763-972-3365 ext 1904 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Shanahan, Kelly 10:00 AM Tournament Delano Tourney Varsity Ryan Tool 763-972-3365 ext 1904 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Symanitz, David 10:00 AM Tournament Delano Tourney Varsity Ryan Tool 763-972-3365 ext 1904
Saturday, December 8, 2018 White, Terry
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Delano Tourney Varsity Ryan Tool 763-972-3365 ext 1904 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Hanson, Kirby
Head Official
9:30 AM Tournament Park of Cottage Grove Tourney Varsity Phil Kuemmel 651/425-3758 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Mahoney, Jeff 9:30 AM Tournament Park of Cottage Grove Tourney Varsity Phil Kuemmel 651/425-3758
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Marx, Jim 9:30 AM Tournament Park of Cottage Grove Tourney Varsity Phil Kuemmel 651/425-3758
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Rutt, John 9:30 AM Tournament Park of Cottage Grove Tourney Varsity Phil Kuemmel 651/425-3758 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad 9:30 AM Tournament Park of Cottage Grove Tourney Varsity Phil Kuemmel 651/425-3758 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Hinz, Glen
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Prior Lake Tourney Varsity Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Langlais, Mike 9:00 AM Tournament Prior Lake Tourney Varsity Russ Reetz 952-226-8690
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Lefebvre, Nate 9:00 AM Tournament Prior Lake Tourney Varsity Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Rall, Kirk 9:00 AM Tournament Prior Lake Tourney Varsity Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Scalzo, Joel 9:00 AM Tournament Prior Lake Tourney Varsity Russ Reetz 952-226-8690
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Schultz, Jeff 9:00 AM Tournament Prior Lake Tourney Varsity Russ Reetz 952-226-8690
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Andrewski, Dennis
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Woodbury Tourney Varsity Marvin Wooten 651-425-4421 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Calabrase, Shawn 9:00 AM Tournament Woodbury Tourney Varsity Marvin Wooten 651-425-4421
Saturday, December 8, 2018 Davick, Brad 9:00 AM Tournament Woodbury Tourney Varsity Marvin Wooten 651-425-4421
Saturday, December 8, 2018 MacSwain, Jim 9:00 AM Tournament Woodbury Tourney Varsity Marvin Wooten 651-425-4421 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Sunday, December 9, 2018 Davick, Brad
Head Official
9:30 AM Youth Tournament Prior Lake Youth Tournament Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Head Official
Sunday, December 9, 2018 Ditter, Jack 9:30 AM Youth Tournament Prior Lake Youth Tournament Russ Reetz 952-226-8690
Sunday, December 9, 2018 Harris, John 9:30 AM Youth Tournament Prior Lake Youth Tournament Russ Reetz 952-226-8690
Sunday, December 9, 2018 Johnson, Andy 9:30 AM Youth Tournament Prior Lake Youth Tournament Russ Reetz 952-226-8690
Sunday, December 9, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad 9:30 AM Youth Tournament Prior Lake Youth Tournament Russ Reetz 952-226-8690
Monday, December 10, 2018 Ditter, Jack 4:15 PM Middle School Chisago Lakes Middle School Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Monday, December 10, 2018 Open 4:15 PM Middle School Chisago Lakes Middle School Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Chapman, Dan 4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Blackhawk Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Widboom, Aaron 4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Blackhawk Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Booth, Wyatt 4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Dakota Hills Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Dose, Ben 4:00 PM Middle School Eagan Dakota Hills Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Open 4:30 PM Dual Eastview 9th Grade Matt Percival 952-431-8905 9th grade double dual
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad 4:30 PM Dual Eastview 9th Grade Matt Percival 952-431-8905 9th grade double dual
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Herrmann, Eric 4:15 PM Middle School Farmington Middle School Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Marx, Jim 4:15 PM Middle School Farmington Middle School Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Anderson, Tim 4:15 PM Middle School Northfield Middle School Jen Henriksen - jhenriksen@northfieldschools.org 1-507-663-0680
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Harris, John 4:15 PM Middle School Northfield Middle School Jen Henriksen - jhenriksen@northfieldschools.org 1-507-663-0680
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Hanson, Kirby 4:30 PM 9th Grade Rosemount 9th Grade Mary 651-423-7506 Double Dual
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Open 4:30 PM 9th Grade Rosemount 9th Grade Mary 651-423-7506 Double Dual
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Coddington, Mike 4:15 PM Middle School Shakopee Middle School Matt Hanson 952-496-5170
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Symanitz, David 4:15 PM Middle School Shakopee Middle School Matt Hanson 952-496-5170
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Genereux, Paul 5:00 PM Triangular Sibley East Triangular Varsity Randy Walsh 507-964-8241 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Wehr, Tim 5:00 PM Triangular Sibley East Triangular JV Randy Walsh 507-964-8241
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 DuVal, David 3:45 PM Middle School Simley Middle School Cullen Berg ( bergc@isd199.org) Inver Grove Heights Middle School - 8167 Cahill Avenue Inver Grove Heights, MN
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Johnson, Andy 3:45 PM Middle School Simley Middle School Cullen Berg ( bergc@isd199.org) Inver Grove Heights Middle School - 8167 Cahill Avenue Inver Grove Heights, MN
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Johnston, Steve 3:45 PM Middle School Simley Middle School Cullen Berg ( bergc@isd199.org) Inver Grove Heights Middle School - 8167 Cahill Avenue Inver Grove Heights, MN
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 MacSwain, Jim 3:45 PM Middle School Stillwater MS Middle School Ralph Halverson 651-351-6909 Stillwater MS
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Open 3:45 PM Middle School Stillwater MS Middle School Ralph Halverson 651-351-6909 Stillwater MS
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Open 3:45 PM Middle School Stillwater MS Middle School Ralph Halverson 651-351-6909 Stillwater MS
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Frost, Rod 5:00 PM Triangular Richfield Triangular Varsity Dave Boie 612-798-6131 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Mosinger, Jack 5:00 PM Triangular Richfield Triangular JV Dave Boie 612-798-6131
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Mahoney, Jeff 5:00 PM Triangular Burnsville Triangular Varsity Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Farmington, Bloomington Kennedy
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Rutt, John 5:00 PM Triangular Burnsville Triangular JV Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111 Farmington, Bloomington Kennedy
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Harris, John 5:30 PM Triangular Faribault Triangular JV Keith Badger 507-333-6208
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Rutt, John 5:30 PM Triangular Faribault Triangular Varsity Keith Badger 507-333-6208 weigh-ins at 4:30 Grand Meadow, Rosemount
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Chapman, Dan 3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, December 13, 2018 O'Connor, Joe 3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Schultz, Jeff 3:45 PM Middle School Hastings Middle School Jim Rohr 651-480-7142
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Beech, Spencer 4:00 PM Middle School Henry Sibley Middle School In the high school wrestling room.
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Johnson, Andy 4:00 PM Middle School Henry Sibley Middle School In the high school wrestling room.
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Ditter, Jack 4:15 PM Middle School Minnetonka Middle School West Middle School Melissa Haskcamp 952-237-7889
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Stevens, Rod 4:15 PM Middle School Minnetonka Middle School West Middle School Melissa Haskcamp 952-237-7889
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Moore, Sebastian 3:45 PM Middle School Oakgrove MS Bloomington Middle School John Born 612-269-5603
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Olson, Byron 6:00 PM Dual Orono Delano Bucky Mieras 952-449-8414 help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Holman, Gregg 4:00 PM Triangular Park Center Triangular JV John Hedstrom 763-569-7655
Thursday, December 13, 2018 White, Terry 4:00 PM Triangular Park Center Triangular Varsity John Hedstrom 763-569-7655 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Open 4:15 PM Middle School Prior Lake Middle School Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Jerebak Gym at Twin Oaks MS
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Wehr, Tim 4:15 PM Middle School Prior Lake Middle School Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Jerebak Gym at Twin Oaks MS
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Hinz, Glen 4:00 PM Middle School Rosemount Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Marx, Jim 4:00 PM Middle School Rosemount Middle School Middle School Andrea Loger - 651-423-7570
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Herrmann, Eric 5:00 PM Triangular Simley Triangular Varsity Will Short 651-306-7002 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Henry Sibley, ST. Thomas Academy
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Jackson, Eric 5:00 PM Triangular Simley Triangular JV Will Short 651-306-7002 Henry Sibley, ST. Thomas Academy
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Andrewski, Dennis 4:30 PM Quadrangular Woodbury Quadrangular JV Marvin Wooten 651-425-4421 Lakeville South, Mounds View, Tartan
Thursday, December 13, 2018 MacSwain, Jim 4:30 PM Quadrangular Woodbury Quadrangular Marvin Wooten 651-425-4421 Lakeville South, Mounds View, Tartan
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Sanders, Craig 4:30 PM Quadrangular Woodbury Quadrangular Marvin Wooten 651-425-4421 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Lakeville South, Mounds View, Tartan
Friday, December 14, 2018 Agate, Derrick 5:00 PM Triangular Chanhassen-Chaska Triangular JV Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535 at Chaska HS - Jon Summer 763-952-7132
Friday, December 14, 2018 Glynn, Kyle 5:00 PM Triangular Chanhassen-Chaska Triangular Varsity Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535 at Chaska HS - Jon Summer 763-952-7132 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 14, 2018 Bergeland, John 4:00 PM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 14, 2018 Foster, Dale
Head Official
4:00 PM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, December 14, 2018 Harris, John 4:00 PM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Friday, December 14, 2018 Luke, Allen 4:00 PM Tournament Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Friday, December 14, 2018 Hanson, Kirby 5:00 PM Triangular Park of Cottage Grove Triangular Varsity Phil Kuemel 651/425-3758 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Bloomington Kennedy, Roseville
Friday, December 14, 2018 Johnson, Andy 5:00 PM Triangular Park of Cottage Grove Triangular JV Phil Kuemmel 651/425-3758 Bloomington Kennedy, Roseville
Friday, December 14, 2018 Chapman, Dan 4:00 PM Middle School St. Michael Middle School Middle School Ryan Antony STMA Middle School West (763) 497-4524 ext. 94124
Friday, December 14, 2018 Ditter, Jack 4:00 PM Middle School St. Michael Middle School Middle School Ryan Antony STMA Middle School West (763) 497-4524 ext. 94124
Friday, December 14, 2018 Kelvington, Luke 4:00 PM Middle School St. Michael Middle School Middle School Ryan Antony STMA Middle School West (763) 497-4524 ext. 94124
Friday, December 14, 2018 Open 4:00 PM Middle School St. Michael Middle School Middle School Ryan Antony STMA Middle School West (763) 497-4524 ext. 94124
Friday, December 14, 2018 Open 4:00 PM Middle School St. Michael Middle School Middle School Ryan Antony STMA Middle School West (763) 497-4524 ext. 94124
Friday, December 14, 2018 Beech, Spencer 2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Benson, Bill 2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Davick, Brad 2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Frost, Rod
Head Official
2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Hinz, Glen 2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Kelly, Jason 2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Knoble, Pete 2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Lefebvre, Nate 2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Martin, Greg 2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Rall, Kirk 2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Schultz, Jeff 2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Symanitz, David 2:00 PM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Friday, December 14, 2018 Dose, Ben 4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Irondale, Little Falls, CDH
Friday, December 14, 2018 Herrmann, Eric 4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checksIrondale, Little Falls, CDH
Friday, December 14, 2018 Holman, Gregg 4:30 AM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Irondale, Little Falls, CDH
Friday, December 14, 2018 Shanahan, Kelly 4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks, Irondale, Little Falls, CDH
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Ditter, Jack 9:00 AM Tournament Chisago Lakes Middle School Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Jackson, Eric
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Chisago Lakes Middle School Jodi Otte 651-213-3526 Head Official
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Johnson, Andy 9:00 AM Tournament Chisago Lakes Middle School Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Thompson, Joe 9:00 AM Tournament Chisago Lakes Middle School Jodi Otte 651-213-2526
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Andrewski, Dennis 10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney Varsity Joel Olson 507-663-0632 at Northfield HS
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Calabrase, Shawn 10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney Varsity Joel Olson 507-663-0632 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 8 AM at Northfield HS
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Chapman, Dan 10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney JV Joel Olson 507-663-0632 at Northfield Middle School Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Glynn, Kyle 10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney Varsity Joel Olson 507-663-0632 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 8 AM at Northfield HS
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Hanson, Kirby 10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney Varsity Joel Olson 507-663-0632 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 8 AM at Northfield HS
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Herrmann, Eric 10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney JV Joel Olson 507-663-0632 at Northfield Middle School
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Johnston, Steve 10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney Varsity Joel Olson 507-663-0632 at Northfield HS
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Open 10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney JV Joel Olson 507-663-0632 at Northfield Middle School
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Scheuble, Troy 10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney JV Joel Olson 507-663-0632 at Northfield Middle School
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Vanderveren, Brad 10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney JV Joel Olson 507-663-0632 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 8 AM at Northfield Middle School
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Wehr, Tim 10:00 AM Tournament Northfield Tourney JV Joel Olson 507-663-0632 at Northfield Middle School
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Genereux, Paul 9:00 AM Tournament Richfield Tourney Varsity Dave Boie 612-798-6131 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Holman, Gregg 9:00 AM Tournament Richfield Tourney Varsity Dave Boie 612-798-6131
Saturday, December 15, 2018 MacSwain, Jim
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Richfield Tourney Varsity Dave Boie 612-798-6131 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Head Official
Saturday, December 15, 2018 White, Terry 9:00 AM Tournament Richfield Tourney Varsity Dave Boie 612-798-6131
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Agate, Derrick 9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney JV Patti Weldon 763-504-8818
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Diehl, Geoffrey 9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney JV Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Marx, Jim 9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney JV Patti Weldon 763-504-8818
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Scalzo, Joel
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney JV Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Beech, Spencer 9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Benson, Bill 9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Davick, Brad 9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Frost, Rod
Head Official
9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Hinz, Glen 9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Kelly, Jason 9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Knoble, Pete 9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Lefebvre, Nate 9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Martin, Greg 9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Rall, Kirk 9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Schultz, Jeff 9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Symanitz, David 9:30 AM Tournament U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Rod Frost 952-465-9096
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Dose, Ben 9:00 AM Tournament White Bear Lake Tourney JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Kirchberg, Paul 9:00 AM Tournament White Bear Lake Tourney JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Mosinger, Jack 9:00 AM Tournament White Bear Lake Tourney JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Sanders, Craig
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament White Bear Lake Tourney JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Ditter, Jack 9:30 AM Youth Tournament Wayzata Youth Tournament Steve Hoeft 612-481-8733
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Holman, Gregg 9:30 AM Youth Tournament Wayzata Youth Tournament Steve Hoeft 612-481-8733
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Mosinger, Jack 9:30 AM Youth Tournament Wayzata Youth Tournament Steve Hoeft 612-481-8733
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Scherber, Jason
Head Official
9:30 AM Youth Tournament Wayzata Youth Tournament Steve Hoeft 612-481-8733 Head Official
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Scheuble, Troy 9:30 AM Youth Tournament Wayzata Youth Tournament Steve Hoeft 612-481-8733
Sunday, December 16, 2018 Wehr, Tim 9:30 AM Youth Tournament Wayzata Youth Tournament Steve Hoeft 612-481-8733
Monday, December 17, 2018 Harris, John 3:45 PM Middle School Oakgrove MS Bloomington Middle School John Born 612-269-5603 with Simley