Gold Country Officials Schedule and Assignments; Currently Showing the 341 matches scheduled
Date Referee Time Match Type Home Visitor Notes
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
6:00 PM Dual Totino Grace Park Center MIke Smith 763-586-6333 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Kelly, Jason
6:00 PM Dual Andover Blaine Eric Lehtola 763-506-8420 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Stevens, Rod
5:00 PM Triangular Benilde-St. Margarets Triangular Varsity Jerry Pettinger 952-915-4346 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
5:00 PM Triangular Brooklyn Center Triangular Varsity Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 4 PM
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Hanson, Kirby
6:00 PM Dual Cannon Falls Dual Meet Jake Winchell 507-263-6800 help with weigh-ins and skin checks, with Pine Island
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Moore, Sebastian
5:00 PM Triangular Eagan Triangular JV Sandra Setter Larsen 651-683-6912 Eastview, Lakeville South
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Rutt, John
5:00 PM Triangular Eagan Triangular Varsity Sandra Setter Larsen 651-683-6912 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks, Eastview, Lakeville South
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Ditter, Jack
5:00 PM Triangular Eden Prairie Triangular JV Mike Grant 952-957-8101 Wayzata & Mound Westonka
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Symanitz, David
5:00 PM Triangular Eden Prairie Triangular Varsity Mike Grant 952-957-8101 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Wayzata & Mound Westonka
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Bergeland, John
5:30 PM Dual Forest Lake Mounds View Mike Hennen 651-982-8411 weigh -ins 4:30
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Foster, Dale
6:00 PM Dual Hastings Simley Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 Help with Weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
6:00 PM Dual New Prague Orono Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226 help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 MacSwain, Jim
5:00 PM Quadrangular North St. Paul Quadrangular Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks.
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Harris, John
5:00 PM Quadrangular North St. Paul Quadrangular JV Jed Helwig 651-748-6022
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Luke, Allen
5:00 PM Quadrangular North St. Paul Quadrangular Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks.
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
5:00 PM Quadrangular North St. Paul Quadrangular JV Jed Helwig 651-748-6022
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Marx, Jim
5:00 PM Quadrangular Northfield Quadrangular JV Joel Olson 507-663-0632 Farmington, Rochester Mayo, Winona
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Calabrase, Shawn
5:00 PM Quadrangular Northfield Quadrangular Joel Olson 507-663-0632 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Farmington, Rochester Mayo, Winona
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Hinz, Glen
5:00 PM Quadrangular Northfield Quadrangular Joel Olson 507-663-0632 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Farmington, Rochester Mayo, Winona
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Johnston, Steve
5:00 PM Quadrangular Northfield Quadrangular JV Joel Olson 507-663-0632 Farmington, Rochester Mayo, Winona
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Martin, Greg
5:30 PM Dual Prior Lake Shakopee Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Mahoney, Jeff
6:00 PM Dual Robbinsdale Armstrong Osseo Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Chapman, Dan
5:00 PM Triangular St. Thomas Academy Triangular JV Robert E. Slater 651-683-1503 Mahtomedi, Tartan
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Knoble, Pete
5:00 PM Triangular St. Thomas Academy Triangular Varsity Robert E. Slater 651-683-1503 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Mahtomedi, Tartan
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Herrmann, Eric
5:00 PM Quadrangular Tri-City United Quadrangular JV Chad Johnson 507-364-8115
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Langlais, Mike
5:00 PM Quadrangular Tri-City United Quadrangular Chad Johnson 507-364-8115 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 O'Connor, Joe
5:00 PM Quadrangular Tri-City United Quadrangular Chad Johnson 507-364-8115 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Beech, Spencer
6:00 PM Dual Waconia Hutchinson Jill Johnson 952-442-0665 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Genereux, Paul
6:00 PM Dual Watertown Mayer Delano Paul Szymanski 952-955-0607 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Summerbell, Mike
5:30 PM Dual White Bear Lake Woodbury Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 25, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
5:30 PM Dual Bloomington Kennedy Mpls. Southwest Matt Hanson 952-681-5047 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 5
Friday, January 25, 2019 Repke, Jim
2:00 PM Tournament Cambridge-Isanti Tourney Varsity Mark Solberg 763-689-6011 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 1 PM
Friday, January 25, 2019 Martin, Greg
Head Official
2:00 PM Tournament Cambridge-Isanti Tourney Varsity Mark Solberg 763-689-6011 Help with Weigh-ins and skin checks Weigh-ins at 1 PM
Friday, January 25, 2019 Lynch, Jim
2:00 PM Tournament Cambridge-Isanti Tourney Varsity Mark Solberg 763-689-6011
Friday, January 25, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
3:00 PM Tournament Cambridge-Isanti Tourney Varsity Mark Solberg 763-689-6011 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 1 PM
Friday, January 25, 2019 Schneider, Ronnie
2:00 PM Tournament Cambridge-Isanti Tourney Varsity Mark Solberg 763-689-6011
Friday, January 25, 2019 Johnson, Andy
5:00 PM Dual Rosemount Double Dual JV Mary 651-423-7506 Eastview, Farmington, Rosemount only 2 rounds
Friday, January 25, 2019 Rutt, John
5:00 PM Dual Rosemount Double Dual Varsity Mary 651-423-7506 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Eastview, Farmington, Rosemount only 2 rounds
Friday, January 25, 2019 Knoble, Pete
5:00 PM Quadrangular Rosemount Quadrangular Mary 651-423-7506 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Eastview, Farmington, Rosemount , Apple Valley all 3 rounds
Friday, January 25, 2019 Rall, Kirk
5:00 PM Quadrangular Rosemount Quadrangular JV Mary 651-423-7506 Eastview, Farmington, Rosemount , Apple Valley all 3 rounds
Friday, January 25, 2019 Bergeland, John
5:00 PM Quadrangular Totino Grace Quadrangular JV MIke Smith 763-586-6333
Friday, January 25, 2019 Lefebvre, Nate
5:00 PM Quadrangular Totino Grace Quadrangular MIke Smith 763-586-6333 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 25, 2019 Davick, Brad
5:00 PM Quadrangular Totino Grace Quadrangular MIke Smith 763-586-6333 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 25, 2019 Scheuble, Troy
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 moved from 1/5 was at East Ridge
Friday, January 25, 2019 Mahoney, Jeff
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks note was at East Ridge 1/5 at North Campus
Friday, January 25, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks note was at East Ridge 1/5 at North Campus
Friday, January 25, 2019 Chapman, Dan
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 moved from 1/5 was at East Ridge
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Davick, Brad
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Bloomington Kennedy Tourney Varsity Matt Hanson 952-681-5047 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Knoble, Pete
9:00 AM Tournament Bloomington Kennedy Tourney Varsity Matt Hanson 952-681-5047 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 White, Terry
9:00 AM Tournament Bloomington Kennedy Tourney Varsity Matt Hanson 952-681-5047 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks was Nate Lefebvre
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
9:00 AM Tournament Bloomington Kennedy Tourney Varsity Matt Hanson 952-681-5047
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Symanitz, David
9:00 AM Tournament Bloomington Kennedy Tourney Varsity Matt Hanson 952-681-5047
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Luke, Allen
9:30 AM Tournament Orono Tourney Varsity Bucky Mieras 952-449-8414 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Martin, Greg
Head Official
9:30 AM Tournament Orono Tourney Varsity Bucky Mieras 952-449-8414 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Johnston, Steve
9:30 AM Tournament Orono Tourney Varsity Bucky Mieras 952-449-8414
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Calabrase, Shawn
9:30 AM Tournament Orono Tourney Varsity Bucky Mieras 952-449-8414 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Andrewski, Dennis
9:30 AM Tournament Orono Tourney Varsity Bucky Mieras 952-449-8414
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Holman, Gregg
2:00 PM Tournament Richfield 9th Grade Region Dave Boie 612-798-6131
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Harris, John
2:00 PM Tournament Richfield 9th Grade Region Dave Boie 612-798-6131 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Langlais, Mike
Head Official
2:00 PM Tournament Richfield 9th Grade Region Dave Boie 612-798-6131 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Johnson, Andy
2:00 PM Tournament Richfield 9th Grade Region Dave Boie 612-798-6131 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
10:00 AM Tournament Rosemount Tourney Varsity Mary 651-423-7506 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Rosemount Tourney Varsity Mary 651-423-7506 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Becker, Jeff
10:00 AM Tournament Rosemount Tourney JV Mary 651-423-7506 Jeff Becker
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Stevens, Rod
9:00 AM Tournament Sibley East Tourney Varsity Randy Walsh 507-964-8241 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Lefebvre, Nate
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Sibley East Tourney Varsity Randy Walsh 507-964-8241 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Head Official
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Herrmann, Eric
9:00 AM Tournament Sibley East Tourney Varsity Randy Walsh 507-964-8241
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Open
9:00 AM Tournament Sibley East Tourney JV Randy Walsh 507-964-8241
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Scheuble, Troy
10:00 AM 9th Grade Waconia 9th Grade Region NHackman@isd110.org
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Kelly, Jason
Head Official
10:00 AM 9th Grade Waconia 9th Grade Region NHackman@isd110.org weigh ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Mosinger, Jack
10:00 AM 9th Grade Waconia 9th Grade Region NHackman@isd110.org help with weigh-ins and skin checks 8:00
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Dose, Ben
10:00 AM 9th Grade Waconia 9th Grade Region NHackman@isd110.org help with weigh-ins and skin checks 8:00
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Frost, Rod
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Sanders, Craig
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Open
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Scheuble, Troy
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 White, Terry
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Ditter, Jack
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Dehn, Brian
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Johnson, Andy
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Pohlmeier, Rich
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Scherber, Jason
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Marx, Jim
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Symanitz, David
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Kelly, Jason
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Davick, Brad
Head Official
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS Head Official
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Holman, Gregg
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Davis, Ed
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS was Jim Kovach
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Thompson, Joe
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Beech, Spencer
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Knoble, Pete
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Herrmann, Eric
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Becker, Jeff
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS Jeff Becker
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Stevens, Rod
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Harris, John
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Mosinger, Jack
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 Knoble, Pete
5:00 PM Dual Mahtomedi Cannon Falls Aaron Forsythe 651-762-5803 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Weigh-ins at 4 PM, JV at 5
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Johnson, Andy
5:00 PM Triangular Brooklyn Center Triangular JV Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Bergeland, John
5:00 PM Triangular Brooklyn Center Triangular Varsity Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Calabrase, Shawn
4:00 PM Quadrangular Burnsville Quadrangular Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Eastview, Rochester Century
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Stevens, Rod
4:00 PM Quadrangular Burnsville Quadrangular JV Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Eastview, Rochester Century
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Herrmann, Eric
4:00 PM Quadrangular Burnsville Quadrangular Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Holman, Gregg
5:00 PM Triangular Centennial Triangular JV Brian Hegseth 763-792-5017
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Foster, Dale
5:00 PM Triangular Centennial Triangular Varsity Brian Hegseth 763-792-5017 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Coddington, Mike
6:00 PM Dual Chanhassen-Chaska Bloomington Kennedy Cullen Bahn 952-556-3535 at Chanhassan HS Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Harris, John
6:00 PM Dual East Ridge Hudson, Wisc. Sara Palodichuk 651-425-2348 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Sanders, Craig
4:30 PM Triangular Irondale-Spring Lake Park Triangular Varsity Chris Fink 651-621-6824 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at Spring Lake Park HS
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Kirchberg, Paul
4:30 PM Triangular Irondale-Spring Lake Park Triangular JV Chris Fink 651-621-6824 at Spring Lake Park HS
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Hanson, Kirby
5:30 PM Dual Lakeville North Rosemount Mike Zweber 952-232-3621 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Martin, Greg
5:00 PM Quadrangular Monticello Quadrangular Gary Revenig 763-272-3101 help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Open
5:00 PM Quadrangular Monticello Quadrangular Gary Revenig 763-272-3101 help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Dose, Ben
5:00 PM Quadrangular Monticello Quadrangular JV Gary Revenig 763-272-3101
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
5:00 PM Triangular Mound Westonka Triangular JV Jeff Peterson 952-491-8108
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Luke, Allen
5:00 PM Triangular Mound Westonka Triangular Varsity Jeff Peterson 952-491-8108 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Chapman, Dan
5:00 PM Triangular Mounds View Triangular JV Cambridge Isanti, Sauk Rapids
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Widboom, Aaron
6:00 PM Triangular Mounds View Triangular Varsity Jim Galvin 651-621-7121 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Cambridge Isanti, Sauk Rapids
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Davick, Brad
6:00 PM Dual New Prague Waconia Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226 help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Hinz, Glen
5:30 PM Dual Northfield Faribault Joel Olson help with weigh ins
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
5:30 PM Dual Prior Lake Apple Valley Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Shanahan, Kelly
6:00 PM Dual Richfield Benilde-St. Margarets Dave Boie 612-798-6131 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
6:00 PM Dual Rush City Dual Meet Lee Rood 320-358-4795 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks, at Braham
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Beech, Spencer
5:30 PM Dual Scott West Dual Meet Joe Perkl 952-492-4399 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at Augsburg with Waverly Shell Rock Varsity Only 4:30 Weigh-ins
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Mahoney, Jeff
5:00 PM Dual Shakopee Eagan Matt Hanson 952-496-5170 JV only - at same time as Varsity
Thursday, January 31, 2019 O'Connor, Joe
5:00 PM Dual Shakopee Eagan Matt Hanson 952-496-5170 Varsity only - at same time as JV. help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 MacSwain, Jim
5:30 PM Dual Stillwater White Bear Lake Ricky Michel 651/351-8001 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Diehl, Geoffrey
5:30 PM Triangular Woodbury Triangular JV Marvin Wooten 651-425-4421 CDH, Roseville
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
5:30 PM Triangular Woodbury Triangular Varsity Marvin Wooten 651-425-4421 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks CDH, Roseville
Friday, February 1, 2019 Sanders, Craig
6:00 PM Dual Cambridge-Isanti St. Michael Albertville Mark Solberg 763-689-6011 Help with Weigh-ins and skin checks Weigh-ins
Friday, February 1, 2019 Beech, Spencer
6:00 PM Dual Monticello Annadale Gary Revenig 763-272-3101 help with skin checks and weigh-ins at Monticello MS
Friday, February 1, 2019 Martin, Greg
5:00 PM Triangular Robbinsdale Armstrong Triangular Varsity Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 1, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
5:00 PM Triangular Robbinsdale Armstrong Triangular JV Patti Weldon 763-504-8818
Friday, February 1, 2019 Langlais, Mike
6:00 PM Dual Scott West Prior Lake Joe Perkl 952-492-4399 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at Jordan MS
Friday, February 1, 2019 Mosinger, Jack
5:00 PM Quadrangular Totino Grace Quadrangular JV MIke Smith 763-586-6333
Friday, February 1, 2019 Rall, Kirk
5:00 PM Quadrangular Totino Grace Quadrangular MIke Smith 763-586-6333 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 1, 2019 Summerbell, Mike
5:00 PM Quadrangular Totino Grace Quadrangular MIke Smith 763-586-6333 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Marx, Jim
8:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Individuals Champlin Park Noah Glenn noahdglenn@gmail.com
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Langlais, Mike
8:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Individuals Champlin Park Noah Glenn noahdglenn@gmail.com
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Lefebvre, Nate
7:00 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Individuals Champlin Park Noah Glenn noahdglenn@gmail.com Help with Skin Checks Head Official
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
8:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Individuals Champlin Park Noah Glenn noahdglenn@gmail.com
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Sanders, Craig
7:00 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Individuals Champlin Park Noah Glenn noahdglenn@gmail.com Help with weigh-in and skin check
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Stevens, Rod
8:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Individuals Champlin Park Noah Glenn noahdglenn@gmail.com
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Benson, Bill
7:00 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Individuals Champlin Park Noah Glenn noahdglenn@gmail.com Help with Skin Checks
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Scherber, Jason
8:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Individuals Champlin Park Noah Glenn noahdglenn@gmail.com
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Rall, Kirk
8:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Individuals Champlin Park Noah Glenn noahdglenn@gmail.com
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Shanahan, Kelly
8:30 AM Tournament 9th Grade State Individuals Champlin Park Noah Glenn noahdglenn@gmail.com
Saturday, February 2, 2019 O'Connor, Joe
10:00 AM Tournament Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Jake Winchell 507-263-6800 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks 9:00 AM
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Davick, Brad
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Jake Winchell 507-263-6800 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks 9:00 AM
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Mosinger, Jack
10:00 AM Tournament Cannon Falls Tourney JV Jake Winchell 507-263-6800
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Symanitz, David
10:00 AM Tournament Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Jake Winchell 507-263-6800
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Harris, John
10:00 AM Tournament Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Jake Winchell 507-263-6800
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Rutt, John
10:00 AM Tournament Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Jake Winchell 507-263-6800
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Herrmann, Eric
9:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Phil Archer 651-696-3310 Or contact Bob Kinne (651)-274-5433 in an emergency
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Thompson, Joe
9:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Phil Archer 651-696-3310 help with weighins 8:00 AM Or contact Bob Kinne (651)-274-5433 in an emergency
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Kirchberg, Paul
9:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Phil Archer 651-696-3310 help with weighins 8:00 AM Or contact Bob Kinne (651)-274-5433 in an emergency
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Open
9:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney Varsity Phil Archer 651-696-3310
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Bergeland, John
9:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney Varsity Phil Archer 651-696-3310 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
9:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney Varsity Phil Archer 651-696-3310 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Johnston, Steve
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney Varsity Phil Archer 651-696-3310 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks 8:00 AM Or contact Bob Kinne (651)-274-5433 in an emergency
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Foster, Dale
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Mahoney, Jeff
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Patti Weldon 763-504-8818
Saturday, February 2, 2019 White, Terry
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Luke, Allen
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Patti Weldon 763-504-8818
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Open
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Patti Weldon 763-504-8818
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Chapman, Dan
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney JV Patti Weldon 763-504-8818
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Coddington, Mike
9:00 AM Tournament Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney JV Patti Weldon 763-504-8818
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Chapman, Dan
10:00 AM Youth Tournament Anoka Youth Tournament John Wittek Cell: 763-439-8998 at Anoka HS 3939 N 7th Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Dose, Ben
10:00 AM Youth Tournament Anoka Youth Tournament John Wittek Cell: 763-439-8998 at Anoka HS 3939 N 7th Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Johnson, Andy
10:00 AM Youth Tournament Anoka Youth Tournament John Wittek Cell: 763-439-8998 at Anoka HS 3939 N 7th Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Ditter, Jack
10:00 AM Youth Tournament Anoka Youth Tournament John Wittek Cell: 763-439-8998 at Anoka HS 3939 N 7th Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Harris, John
9:30 AM Youth Tournament LeCenter Youth Tournament Joe Grasser 507-317-5567 Head Official
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Marx, Jim
9:30 AM Youth Tournament LeCenter Youth Tournament Joe Grasser 507-317-5567
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Symanitz, David
9:30 AM Youth Tournament LeCenter Youth Tournament Joe Grasser 507-317-5567
Sunday, February 3, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
9:30 AM Youth Tournament LeCenter Youth Tournament Joe Grasser 507-317-5567
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Luke, Allen
5:00 PM Quadrangular Benilde-St. Margarets Quadrangular Jerry Pettinger 952-915-4346 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Coddington, Mike
5:00 PM Quadrangular Benilde-St. Margarets Quadrangular Jerry Pettinger 952-915-4346 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Widboom, Aaron
5:30 PM Dual Burnsville Prior Lake Guillaume Paek 952-707-2111 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Knoble, Pete
5:30 PM Dual Faribault Owatonna Keith Badger 507-333-6208 help with weigh-ins
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Hinz, Glen
5:30 PM Dual Farmington Shakopee Bill Tschida 651-252-2515 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Bergeland, John
5:30 PM Dual Forest Lake Park of Cottage Grove Mike Hennen 651-982-8411 weigh -ins 4:30
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Johnston, Steve
6:00 PM Dual Mounds View East Ridge Jim Galvin 651-621-7121 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Kelly, Jason
6:00 PM Dual Osseo Chanhassen-Chaska Bill Quan 763-391-8600 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
6:00 PM Dual Rogers North Branch Dan Ohlgren 763-274-3144 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Langlais, Mike
6:00 PM Dual St. Peter St. James Jordan Paula 507-934-4212 Ext 6012 Weigh -ins 5:00
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
5:00 PM Triangular St. Thomas Academy Triangular Varsity Robert E. Slater 651-683-1503 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Robbinsdale Armstrong, St. Paul Johnson
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Agate, Derrick
5:00 PM Triangular St. Thomas Academy Triangular JV Robert E. Slater 651-683-1503 Robbinsdale Armstrong, St. Paul Johnson
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Calabrase, Shawn
5:00 PM Triangular Stillwater Triangular JV Ricky Michel 651/351-8001 Irondale, Woodbury
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Hanson, Kirby
5:00 PM Triangular Stillwater Triangular Varsity Ricky Michel 651/351-8001 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Irondale, Woodbury
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
5:00 PM Triangular Watertown Mayer Triangular Varsity Paul Szymanski 952-955-0607 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Ditter, Jack
5:00 PM Triangular Watertown Mayer Triangular JV Paul Szymanski 952-955-0607
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Centennial, Nroth, Tartan
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Benson, Bill
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Centennial, Nroth, Tartan
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Dose, Ben
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Centennial, Nroth, Tartan
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Scherber, Jason
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Centennial, Nroth, Tartan
Friday, February 8, 2019 Andrewski, Dennis
6:00 PM Dual Centennial Andover Brian Hegseth 763-792-5017 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 8, 2019 Johnson, Andy
5:00 PM Triangular Delano Triangular JV Ryan Tool 763-972-3365 ext 1904 Litchfield Rogers
Friday, February 8, 2019 O'Connor, Joe
5:00 PM Triangular Delano Triangular Varsity Ryan Tool 763-972-3365 ext 1904 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks, Litchfield Rogers
Friday, February 8, 2019 Hinz, Glen
5:30 PM Dual Lakeville South Lakeville North Tom Dasovich 952-232-3321 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 8, 2019 Martin, Greg
4:00 PM Tournament Mound Westonka Tourney Varsity Jeff Peterson 952-491-8108 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 8, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
Head Official
4:00 PM Tournament Mound Westonka Tourney Varsity Jeff Peterson 952-491-8108 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 8, 2019 Shanahan, Kelly
4:00 PM Tournament Mound Westonka Tourney Varsity Jeff Peterson 952-491-8108
Friday, February 8, 2019 Lefebvre, Nate
4:00 PM Tournament Mound Westonka Tourney Varsity Jeff Peterson 952-491-8108
Friday, February 8, 2019 Genereux, Paul
4:00 PM Tournament Mound Westonka Tourney Varsity Jeff Peterson 952-491-8108 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 8, 2019 Harris, John
6:00 PM Dual Richfield Columbia Heights David Boie 612 798-6131 at Richfield HS 5 PM JV, help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 8, 2019 Frost, Rod
5:30 PM Dual Rosemount East Ridge Mary 651-423-7506 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 8, 2019 Holman, Gregg
4:00 PM Tournament Rush City Tourney Varsity Lee Rood 320-358-4795
Friday, February 8, 2019 Bergeland, John
4:00 PM Tournament Rush City Tourney Varsity Lee Rood 320-358-4795 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 8, 2019 Foster, Dale
Head Official
4:00 PM Tournament Rush City Tourney Varsity Lee Rood 320-358-4795 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 8, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
6:00 PM Dual St. Michael Albertville Cambridge-Isanti Keith Cornell 763-497-6519 hepl with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, February 8, 2019 Knoble, Pete
5:00 PM Dual St. Peter Triangular Varsity Jordan Paula 507-934-4212 Ext 6012 Sibley East, Mankato East Weigh -ins 4:00
Friday, February 8, 2019 Davick, Brad
5:00 PM Dual St. Peter Triangular Varsity Jordan Paula 507-934-4212 Ext 6012 Sibley East, Mankato East Weigh -ins 4:00
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Thompson, Joe
9:00 AM Tournament JV Centennial Tourney JV Brian Hegseth 763-792-5017 Conference JV Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Skyline, Officials
9:00 AM Tournament JV Centennial Tourney JV Brian Hegseth 763-792-5017 Conference JV Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Skyline, Officials
9:00 AM Tournament JV Centennial Tourney JV Brian Hegseth 763-792-5017 Conference JV
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Jackson, Eric
9:00 AM Tournament JV Centennial Tourney JV Brian Hegseth 763-792-5017 Conference JV
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament JV Centennial Tourney JV Brian Hegseth 763-792-5017 Conference JV Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Holman, Gregg
10:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Phil Archer 651-696-3310 Conference Tournament Help with weigh-ins and skin checks 8:00 AM
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Andrewski, Dennis
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Phil Archer 651-696-3310 Conference Tournament Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks 8:00 AM Or contact Bob Kinne (651)-274-5433 in an emergency
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Marx, Jim
10:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Phil Archer 651-696-3310 Conference Tournament
Saturday, February 9, 2019 White, Terry
10:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Phil Archer 651-696-3310 Conference Tournament Help with weigh-ins and skin checks 8:00 AM
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Johnston, Steve
10:00 AM Tournament Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Phil Archer 651-696-3310 Conference Tournament
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Dose, Ben
9:00 AM Tournament Lakeville South Tourney JV Tom Dasovich 952-232-3321
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Langlais, Mike
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Lakeville South Tourney JV Tom Dasovich 952-232-3321 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks was Shawn Calabrase
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Harris, John
9:00 AM Tournament Lakeville South Tourney JV Tom Dasovich 952-232-3321 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Kirchberg, Paul
9:00 AM Tournament Lakeville South Tourney JV Tom Dasovich 952-232-3321 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Johnson, Andy
9:00 AM Tournament Lakeville South Tourney JV Tom Dasovich 952-232-3321
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Agate, Derrick
9:00 AM Tournament Mahtomedi Tourney JV Aaron Forsythe 651-762-5803 Conference Tournament
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Kubasch, Chad
9:00 AM Tournament Mahtomedi Tourney JV Aaron Forsythe 651-762-5803 Conference Tournament
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Chapman, Dan
9:00 AM Tournament Mahtomedi Tourney JV Aaron Forsythe 651-762-5803 Conference Tournament help with weigins
Saturday, February 9, 2019 TBD, TBD
9:00 AM Tournament Mahtomedi Tourney JV Aaron Forsythe 651-762-5803 Conference Tournament help with weigins
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Frost, Rod
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Mahtomedi Tourney JV Aaron Forsythe 651-762-5803 Conference Tournament, help with weighins
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Open
8:00 AM Youth Tournament Mound Westonka Youth Tournament Scott Kirkpatrick 612.306.8470
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Open
8:00 AM Youth Tournament Mound Westonka Youth Tournament Scott Kirkpatrick 612.306.8470
Saturday, February 9, 2019 St. Cloud Association
9:30 AM Tournament JV North Branch Tourney JV Matthew Lattimore 651-674-1512 JV Confernece
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Bergeland, John
Head Official
9:30 AM Tournament JV North Branch Tourney JV Matthew Lattimore 651-674-1512 JV Conference Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Open
9:30 AM Tournament JV North Branch Tourney JV Matthew Lattimore 651-674-1512 JV Conference Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Marxhausen, Mark
9:30 AM Tournament JV North Branch Tourney JV Matthew Lattimore 651-674-1512 JV Confernece
Saturday, February 9, 2019 St. Cloud Association
9:30 AM Tournament JV North Branch Tourney JV Matthew Lattimore 651-674-1512 JV Conference Tournament Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Wednesday, February 13, 2019 Jackson, Eric
7:00 PM Dual Burnsville Section 2AAA Team Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 8 vs 9 seed site TBD
Thursday, February 14, 2019 Beech, Spencer
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Teams New Prague Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Thursday, February 14, 2019 Pohlmeier, Rich
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Teams Hutchinson Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Thursday, February 14, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Teams Scott West Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 help with skin checks and weigh-ins at Jordan
Thursday, February 14, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Teams Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Thursday, February 14, 2019 Genereux, Paul
7:00 PM Tournament Section 5AAA Team St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 6 PM #8 vs #9 at STMA - Middle School West
Friday, February 15, 2019 Frost, Rod
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AAA Team Burnsville Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 3 Rounds Head Official including fnals Help with weigh-ins/skin checks
Friday, February 15, 2019 Nelson, Dean
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AAA Team Burnsville Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 3 Rounds including finals
Friday, February 15, 2019 Symanitz, David
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AAA Team Burnsville Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 2 Rounds
Friday, February 15, 2019 Stevens, Rod
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AAA Team Burnsville Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 2 Round
Friday, February 15, 2019 Calabrase, Shawn
3:00 PM Tournament Section 3AAA Team Eagan Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652 rounds 1, 2 and 3
Friday, February 15, 2019 Hinz, Glen
Head Official
3:00 PM Tournament Section 3AAA Team Eagan Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652 Head Official Rounds 2,3,4 Includes Finals help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Friday, February 15, 2019 Harris, John
3:00 PM Tournament Section 3AAA Team Eagan Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652 Rounds 1,2, 3 help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Friday, February 15, 2019 Foster, Dale
4:00 PM Tournament Section 3AAA Team Eagan Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652 rounds 2,3, 4 including finals
Friday, February 15, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
Head Official
4:30 PM Tournament Section 4AAA Team Mounds View Kelly McConnville kelly.mcconnville@fridley.k12.mn.us 3 Rounds work finals Head Official
Friday, February 15, 2019 Summerbell, Mike
3:00 PM Tournament Section 4AAA Team Mounds View Kelly McConnville kelly.mcconnville@fridley.k12.mn.us 2 Rounds Help with weigh-ins/skin checks at 3 PM
Friday, February 15, 2019 Kelly, Jason
4:30 PM Tournament Section 4AAA Team Mounds View Kelly McConnville kelly.mcconnville@fridley.k12.mn.us 3 Rounds work finals
Friday, February 15, 2019 Shanahan, Kelly
3:00 PM Tournament Section 4AAA Team Mounds View Kelly McConnville kelly.mcconnville@fridley.k12.mn.us 2 Rounds Help with weigh-ins/skin checks at 3 PM
Friday, February 15, 2019 Benson, Bill
Head Official
4:00 PM Tournament Section 5AAA Team St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 2:45 PM at STMA MS West 3 Rounds including Finals
Friday, February 15, 2019 Andrewski, Dennis
4:00 PM Tournament Section 5AAA Team St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 Rounds 1 and 2 at STMA MS West
Friday, February 15, 2019 White, Terry
4:00 PM Tournament Section 5AAA Team St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 Rounds 1 and 2 at STMA MS West
Friday, February 15, 2019 O'Connor, Joe
4:00 PM Tournament Section 5AAA Team St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 2:45 PM att STMA MS West 3 Rounds including Finals
Friday, February 15, 2019 Mahoney, Jeff
2:00 PM Tournament Section 7AAA Team St. Francis Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 Do Weigh-ins, 1st round and quarters and semis
Friday, February 15, 2019 Schneider, Ronnie
4:00 PM Tournament Section 7AAA Team St. Francis Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 3 rounds including finals
Friday, February 15, 2019 Roff, Mike
4:00 PM Tournament Section 7AAA Team St. Francis Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 3 rounds including finals
Friday, February 15, 2019 Lefebvre, Nate
Head Official
2:00 PM Tournament Section 7AAA Team St. Francis Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 Head Official Do Weigh-ins, 1st round and quarters and semis
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Hanson, Kirby
10:00 AM Tournament Section 1AAA Rochester Mark Kuisle
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Davick, Brad
10:00 AM Tournament Section 1AAA Rochester Mark Kuisle
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Teams Delano Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 1 Round help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
Head Official
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Teams Delano Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 2 Rounds Head Official
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Rall, Kirk
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Teams Delano Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 1 Round help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Beech, Spencer
4:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Teams Delano Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 2 Rounds
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Rutt, John
10:00 AM Tournament Section 4AA Team Mahtomedi John Arllandson 763-218-6958 Rounds 1,2,3
Saturday, February 16, 2019 MacSwain, Jim
10:00 AM Tournament Section 4AA Team Mahtomedi John Arllandson 763-218-6958 Rounds 1, 2 and 3
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Langlais, Mike
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Section 4AA Team Mahtomedi John Arllandson 763-218-6958 Head Official Rounds 1,2,3,4 work finals Help with weigh-ins
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Knoble, Pete
10:00 AM Tournament Section 4AA Team Mahtomedi John Arlandson 763-218-6958 Rounds 2,3,4 work finals
Friday, February 22, 2019 Hanson, Kirby
4:00 PM Tournament Section 1AAA Rochester Mark Kuisle
Friday, February 22, 2019 Davick, Brad
4:00 PM Tournament Section 1AAA Rochester Mark Kuisle
Friday, February 22, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
Head Official
5:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 Head Official
Friday, February 22, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
5:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks on Friday
Friday, February 22, 2019 Rall, Kirk
5:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Friday, February 22, 2019 Beech, Spencer
5:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Friday, February 22, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
5:00 PM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226
Friday, February 22, 2019 Hinz, Glen
Head Official
4:30 PM Tournament Section 2AAA Individuals Rosemount Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 Head Official
Friday, February 22, 2019 Stevens, Rod
4:30 PM Tournament Section 2AAA Individuals Rosemount Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211
Friday, February 22, 2019 Nelson, Dean
4:30 PM Tournament Section 2AAA Individuals Rosemount Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211
Friday, February 22, 2019 Symanitz, David
4:30 PM Tournament Section 2AAA Individuals Rosemount Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211
Friday, February 22, 2019 Calabrase, Shawn
4:00 PM Tournament Section 3AAA Individ Bloomington Kennedy Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Friday, February 22, 2019 Foster, Dale
Head Official
4:00 PM Tournament Section 3AAA Individ Bloomington Kennedy Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652 Head Official help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Friday, February 22, 2019 Johnston, Steve
4:00 PM Tournament Section 3AAA Individ Bloomington Kennedy Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Friday, February 22, 2019 Harris, John
4:00 PM Tournament Section 3AAA Individ Bloomington Kennedy Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Friday, February 22, 2019 Knoble, Pete
5:30 PM Tournament Section 4AA Individ South St. Paul John Arllandson 763-218-6958 help with weigh-ins on Friday
Friday, February 22, 2019 Langlais, Mike
Head Official
5:30 PM Tournament Section 4AA Individ South St. Paul John Arllandson 763-218-6958 Head Official help with weigh-ins on Friday
Friday, February 22, 2019 MacSwain, Jim
5:30 PM Tournament Section 4AA Individ South St. Paul John Arllandson 763-218-6958
Friday, February 22, 2019 Rutt, John
5:30 PM Tournament Section 4AA Individ South St. Paul John Arllandson 763-218-6958
Friday, February 22, 2019 Summerbell, Mike
Head Official
1:00 PM Tournament Section 7AA Individuals Hibbing Ann Campbell 218-327-5766 Head Official help with weigh-ins/skin checks Both Days
Friday, February 22, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
1:00 PM Tournament Section 7AA Individuals Hibbing Ann Campbell 218-327-5766 help with weigh-ins/skin checks Both Days
Friday, February 22, 2019 Luke, Allen
1:00 PM Tournament Section 7AA Individuals Hibbing Ann Campbell 218-327-5766 help with weigh-ins/skin checks on Both Days
Friday, February 22, 2019 Pohlmeier, Rich
1:00 PM Tournament Section 7AA Individuals Hibbing Ann Campbell 218-327-5766 help with weigh-ins/skin checks on Both Days
Friday, February 22, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
Head Official
4:00 PM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 Head Official
Friday, February 22, 2019 Lawrence, Jake
4:00 PM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429
Friday, February 22, 2019 Nathe, Kurt
4:00 PM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429
Friday, February 22, 2019 Sanders, Craig
4:00 PM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429
Friday, February 22, 2019 Mahoney, Jeff
4:00 PM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Hanson, Kirby
4:00 PM Tournament Section 1AAA Rochester Mark Kuisle
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Davick, Brad
4:00 PM Tournament Section 1AAA Rochester Mark Kuisle
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Beech, Spencer
11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 Head Official help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Rall, Kirk
11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Nelson, Dean
11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AAA Individuals Rosemount Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Stevens, Rod
11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AAA Individuals Rosemount Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Symanitz, David
11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AAA Individuals Rosemount Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Hinz, Glen
Head Official
11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AAA Individuals Rosemount Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 Head Official help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Calabrase, Shawn
10:00 AM Tournament Section 3AAA Individ Bloomington Kennedy Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Johnston, Steve
10:00 AM Tournament Section 3AAA Individ Bloomington Kennedy Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Foster, Dale
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Section 3AAA Individ Bloomington Kennedy Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652 Head Official
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Harris, John
10:00 AM Tournament Section 3AAA Individ Bloomington Kennedy Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652
Saturday, February 23, 2019 MacSwain, Jim
11:00 AM Tournament Section 4AA Individ South St. Paul John Arllandson 763-218-6958 help with weigh-ins on Saturday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Knoble, Pete
11:00 AM Tournament Section 4AA Individ South St. Paul John Arllandson 763-218-6958
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Rutt, John
11:00 AM Tournament Section 4AA Individ South St. Paul John Arllandson 763-218-6958 help with weigh-ins on Saturday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Langlais, Mike
Head Official
11:00 AM Tournament Section 4AA Individ South St. Paul John Arllandson 763-218-6958 Head Official
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Shanahan, Kelly
10:00 AM Tournament Section 4AAA Individ Stillwater Ricky Michel 651-351-8001 Kelly McConnville kelly.mcconnville@fridley.k12.mn.us
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Widboom, Aaron
7:30 AM Tournament Section 4AAA Individ Stillwater Ricky Michel 651-351-8001 Help with Skin checks/weigh-ins at 7:30 AM Kelly McConnville kelly.mcconnville@fridley.k12.mn.us
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Kelly, Jason
Head Official
7:30 AM Tournament Section 4AAA Individ Stillwater Ricky Michel 651-351-8001 Head Official Help with Skin checks/weigh-ins at 7:30 AM Kelly McConnville kelly.mcconnville@fridley.k12.mn.us
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Genereux, Paul
10:00 AM Tournament Section 4AAA Individ Stillwater Ricky Michel 651-351-8001 Kelly McConnville kelly.mcconnville@fridley.k12.mn.us
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Benson, Bill
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Section 5AAA Individuals St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 Head Official, Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 8 AM at STMA High School
Saturday, February 23, 2019 White, Terry
10:00 AM Tournament Section 5AAA Individuals St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 at STMA High School
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Andrewski, Dennis
10:00 AM Tournament Section 5AAA Individuals St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 at STMA High School
Saturday, February 23, 2019 O'Connor, Joe
10:00 AM Tournament Section 5AAA Individuals St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 8 AM STMA High School
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Summerbell, Mike
Head Official
11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AA Individuals Hibbing Ann Campbell 218-327-5766 help with weigh-ins/skin checks on Both Days
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AA Individuals Hibbing Ann Campbell 218-327-5766 help with weigh-ins/skin checks on Both Days
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Luke, Allen
11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AA Individuals Hibbing Ann Campbell 218-327-5766 help with weigh-ins/skin checks on Both Days
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Pohlmeier, Rich
11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AA Individuals Hibbing Ann Campbell 218-327-5766 help with weigh-ins/skin checks on Both Days
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
Head Official
11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 Head Official help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Mahoney, Jeff
11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Sanders, Craig
11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Nathe, Kurt
11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Lawrence, Jake
11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday