There are 43 matches scheduled for No School Selected

Referee Date Time Match Type Home Visitor Notes
Davick, Brad Saturday, February 23, 2019 4:00 PM Tournament Section 1AAA Rochester Mark Kuisle
Hanson, Kirby Saturday, February 23, 2019 4:00 PM Tournament Section 1AAA Rochester Mark Kuisle
Beech, Spencer Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226
Glynn, Kyle Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Rall, Kirk Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Schultz, Jeff Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226 Head Official help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Vanderveren, Brad Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AA Individuals Waconia Brad Skoberboe 952-758-1226

Head Official
Hinz, Glen
Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AAA Individuals Rosemount Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 Head Official help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Nelson, Dean Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AAA Individuals Rosemount Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Stevens, Rod Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AAA Individuals Rosemount Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Symanitz, David Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 2AAA Individuals Rosemount Pete Buesgens 952-431-8211 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Calabrase, Shawn Saturday, February 23, 2019 10:00 AM Tournament Section 3AAA Individ Bloomington Kennedy Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652

Head Official
Foster, Dale
Saturday, February 23, 2019 10:00 AM Tournament Section 3AAA Individ Bloomington Kennedy Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652 Head Official
Herrmann, Eric Saturday, February 23, 2019 10:00 AM Tournament Section 3AAA Individ Bloomington Kennedy (Was John Harris),Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652
Johnston, Steve Saturday, February 23, 2019 10:00 AM Tournament Section 3AAA Individ Bloomington Kennedy Prentice Smith (S) 651-403-7201 (c) 612-669-1652
Knoble, Pete Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 4AA Individ South St. Paul John Arllandson 763-218-6958

Head Official
Langlais, Mike
Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 4AA Individ South St. Paul John Arllandson 763-218-6958 Head Official
MacSwain, Jim Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 4AA Individ South St. Paul John Arllandson 763-218-6958 help with weigh-ins on Saturday
Rutt, John Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 4AA Individ South St. Paul John Arllandson 763-218-6958 help with weigh-ins on Saturday
Genereux, Paul Saturday, February 23, 2019 10:00 AM Tournament Section 4AAA Individ Stillwater Ricky Michel 651-351-8001 Kelly McConnville kelly.mcconnville@fridley.k12.mn.us

Head Official
Kelly, Jason
Saturday, February 23, 2019 7:30 AM Tournament Section 4AAA Individ Stillwater Ricky Michel 651-351-8001 Head Official Help with Skin checks/weigh-ins at 7:30 AM Kelly McConnville kelly.mcconnville@fridley.k12.mn.us
Shanahan, Kelly Saturday, February 23, 2019 10:00 AM Tournament Section 4AAA Individ Stillwater Ricky Michel 651-351-8001 Kelly McConnville kelly.mcconnville@fridley.k12.mn.us
Widboom, Aaron Saturday, February 23, 2019 7:30 AM Tournament Section 4AAA Individ Stillwater Ricky Michel 651-351-8001 Help with Skin checks/weigh-ins at 7:30 AM Kelly McConnville kelly.mcconnville@fridley.k12.mn.us
Agate, Derrick Saturday, February 23, 2019 10:00 AM Tournament Section 5AAA Individuals St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 at STMA High School
Andrewski, Dennis Saturday, February 23, 2019 10:00 AM Tournament Section 5AAA Individuals St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 at STMA High School

Head Official
Benson, Bill
Saturday, February 23, 2019 10:00 AM Tournament Section 5AAA Individuals St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 Head Official, Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 8 AM at STMA High School
O'Connor, Joe Saturday, February 23, 2019 10:00 AM Tournament Section 5AAA Individuals St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 8 AM STMA High School
White, Terry Saturday, February 23, 2019 10:00 AM Tournament Section 5AAA Individuals St. Michael Albertville Dan Lefebvre Cell: 763-222-8974 at STMA High School
Dettmer, Bob Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AA Individuals Hibbing Ann Campbell 218-327-5766 help with weigh-ins/skin checks on Both Days
Luke, Allen Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AA Individuals Hibbing Ann Campbell 218-327-5766 help with weigh-ins/skin checks on Both Days
Pohlmeier, Rich Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AA Individuals Hibbing Ann Campbell 218-327-5766 help with weigh-ins/skin checks on Both Days

Head Official
Summerbell, Mike
Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AA Individuals Hibbing Ann Campbell 218-327-5766 help with weigh-ins/skin checks on Both Days
Lawrence, Jake Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Mahoney, Jeff Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Saturday
Nathe, Kurt Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Sanders, Craig Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday

Head Official
Scalzo, Joel
Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Tournament Section 7AAA Individuals Coon Rapids Mike Cunningham 763-241-3429 Head Official help with skin checks and weigh-ins on Friday
Symanitz, David Sunday, March 3, 2019 9:30 AM Youth Tournament LeCenter Youth Tournament Joe Grasser 507-317-5567
Vanderveren, Brad Sunday, March 3, 2019 9:30 AM Youth Tournament LeCenter Youth Tournament Joe Grasser 507-317-5567
Ditter, Jack Friday, March 8, 2019 6:30 PM Youth Tournament Delano Youth Tournament Jeff Olson jeff.olson@delanoschools.org W) 763-972-3365 x3006 C) 763-234-5378 at HS Fieldhouse
Johnson, Andy Friday, March 8, 2019 6:30 PM Youth Tournament Delano Youth Tournament Jeff Olson jeff.olson@delanoschools.org W) 763-972-3365 x3006 C) 763-234-5378 at HS Fieldhouse
Mosinger, Jack Friday, March 8, 2019 6:30 PM Youth Tournament Delano Youth Tournament Jeff Olson jeff.olson@delanoschools.org W) 763-972-3365 x3006 C) 763-234-5378 at HS Fieldhouse
Scherber, Jason Friday, March 8, 2019 6:30 PM Youth Tournament Delano Youth Tournament Jeff Olson jeff.olson@delanoschools.org W) 763-972-3365 x3006 C) 763-234-5378 at HS Fieldhouse