Currently Showing the 99 matches scheduled for the next 7 days
Date Referee Time Match Type Home Visitor Notes
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
6:00 PM Dual Totino Grace Park Center MIke Smith 763-586-6333 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Kelly, Jason
6:00 PM Dual Andover Blaine Eric Lehtola 763-506-8420 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Stevens, Rod
5:00 PM Triangular Benilde-St. Margarets Triangular Varsity Jerry Pettinger 952-915-4346 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
5:00 PM Triangular Brooklyn Center Triangular Varsity Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 4 PM
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Hanson, Kirby
6:00 PM Dual Cannon Falls Dual Meet Jake Winchell 507-263-6800 help with weigh-ins and skin checks, with Pine Island
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Moore, Sebastian
5:00 PM Triangular Eagan Triangular JV Sandra Setter Larsen 651-683-6912 Eastview, Lakeville South
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Rutt, John
5:00 PM Triangular Eagan Triangular Varsity Sandra Setter Larsen 651-683-6912 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks, Eastview, Lakeville South
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Ditter, Jack
5:00 PM Triangular Eden Prairie Triangular JV Mike Grant 952-957-8101 Wayzata & Mound Westonka
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Symanitz, David
5:00 PM Triangular Eden Prairie Triangular Varsity Mike Grant 952-957-8101 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Wayzata & Mound Westonka
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Bergeland, John
5:30 PM Dual Forest Lake Mounds View Mike Hennen 651-982-8411 weigh -ins 4:30
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Foster, Dale
6:00 PM Dual Hastings Simley Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 Help with Weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
6:00 PM Dual New Prague Orono Brad Skogerboe 952-758-1226 help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Harris, John
5:00 PM Quadrangular North St. Paul Quadrangular JV Jed Helwig 651-748-6022
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Luke, Allen
5:00 PM Quadrangular North St. Paul Quadrangular Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks.
Thursday, January 24, 2019 MacSwain, Jim
5:00 PM Quadrangular North St. Paul Quadrangular Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks.
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
5:00 PM Quadrangular North St. Paul Quadrangular JV Jed Helwig 651-748-6022
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Calabrase, Shawn
5:00 PM Quadrangular Northfield Quadrangular Joel Olson 507-663-0632 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Farmington, Rochester Mayo, Winona
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Hinz, Glen
5:00 PM Quadrangular Northfield Quadrangular Joel Olson 507-663-0632 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Farmington, Rochester Mayo, Winona
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Johnston, Steve
5:00 PM Quadrangular Northfield Quadrangular JV Joel Olson 507-663-0632 Farmington, Rochester Mayo, Winona
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Marx, Jim
5:00 PM Quadrangular Northfield Quadrangular JV Joel Olson 507-663-0632 Farmington, Rochester Mayo, Winona
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Martin, Greg
5:30 PM Dual Prior Lake Shakopee Russ Reetz 952-226-8690 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Mahoney, Jeff
6:00 PM Dual Robbinsdale Armstrong Osseo Patti Weldon 763-504-8818 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Chapman, Dan
5:00 PM Triangular St. Thomas Academy Triangular JV Robert E. Slater 651-683-1503 Mahtomedi, Tartan
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Knoble, Pete
5:00 PM Triangular St. Thomas Academy Triangular Varsity Robert E. Slater 651-683-1503 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Mahtomedi, Tartan
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Herrmann, Eric
5:00 PM Quadrangular Tri-City United Quadrangular JV Chad Johnson 507-364-8115
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Langlais, Mike
5:00 PM Quadrangular Tri-City United Quadrangular Chad Johnson 507-364-8115 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 O'Connor, Joe
5:00 PM Quadrangular Tri-City United Quadrangular Chad Johnson 507-364-8115 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Beech, Spencer
6:00 PM Dual Waconia Hutchinson Jill Johnson 952-442-0665 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Genereux, Paul
6:00 PM Dual Watertown Mayer Delano Paul Szymanski 952-955-0607 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Summerbell, Mike
5:30 PM Dual White Bear Lake Woodbury Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 25, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
5:30 PM Dual Bloomington Kennedy Mpls. Southwest Matt Hanson 952-681-5047 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 5
Friday, January 25, 2019 Dettmer, Bob
3:00 PM Tournament Cambridge-Isanti Tourney Varsity Mark Solberg 763-689-6011 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 1 PM
Friday, January 25, 2019 Lynch, Jim
2:00 PM Tournament Cambridge-Isanti Tourney Varsity Mark Solberg 763-689-6011
Friday, January 25, 2019 Martin, Greg
Head Official
2:00 PM Tournament Cambridge-Isanti Tourney Varsity Mark Solberg 763-689-6011 Help with Weigh-ins and skin checks Weigh-ins at 1 PM
Friday, January 25, 2019 Repke, Jim
2:00 PM Tournament Cambridge-Isanti Tourney Varsity Mark Solberg 763-689-6011 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 1 PM
Friday, January 25, 2019 Schneider, Ronnie
2:00 PM Tournament Cambridge-Isanti Tourney Varsity Mark Solberg 763-689-6011
Friday, January 25, 2019 Johnson, Andy
5:00 PM Dual Rosemount Double Dual JV Mary 651-423-7506 Eastview, Farmington, Rosemount only 2 rounds
Friday, January 25, 2019 Knoble, Pete
5:00 PM Quadrangular Rosemount Quadrangular Mary 651-423-7506 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Eastview, Farmington, Rosemount , Apple Valley all 3 rounds
Friday, January 25, 2019 Rall, Kirk
5:00 PM Quadrangular Rosemount Quadrangular JV Mary 651-423-7506 Eastview, Farmington, Rosemount , Apple Valley all 3 rounds
Friday, January 25, 2019 Rutt, John
5:00 PM Dual Rosemount Double Dual Varsity Mary 651-423-7506 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Eastview, Farmington, Rosemount only 2 rounds
Friday, January 25, 2019 Bergeland, John
5:00 PM Quadrangular Totino Grace Quadrangular JV MIke Smith 763-586-6333
Friday, January 25, 2019 Davick, Brad
5:00 PM Quadrangular Totino Grace Quadrangular MIke Smith 763-586-6333 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 25, 2019 Lefebvre, Nate
5:00 PM Quadrangular Totino Grace Quadrangular MIke Smith 763-586-6333 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Friday, January 25, 2019 Chapman, Dan
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 moved from 1/5 was at East Ridge
Friday, January 25, 2019 Mahoney, Jeff
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks note was at East Ridge 1/5 at North Campus
Friday, January 25, 2019 Scalzo, Joel
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks note was at East Ridge 1/5 at North Campus
Friday, January 25, 2019 Scheuble, Troy
4:30 PM Quadrangular White Bear Lake Quadrangular JV Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 moved from 1/5 was at East Ridge
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Davick, Brad
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Bloomington Kennedy Tourney Varsity Matt Hanson 952-681-5047 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
9:00 AM Tournament Bloomington Kennedy Tourney Varsity Matt Hanson 952-681-5047
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Knoble, Pete
9:00 AM Tournament Bloomington Kennedy Tourney Varsity Matt Hanson 952-681-5047 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Symanitz, David
9:00 AM Tournament Bloomington Kennedy Tourney Varsity Matt Hanson 952-681-5047
Saturday, January 26, 2019 White, Terry
9:00 AM Tournament Bloomington Kennedy Tourney Varsity Matt Hanson 952-681-5047 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks was Nate Lefebvre
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Andrewski, Dennis
9:30 AM Tournament Orono Tourney Varsity Bucky Mieras 952-449-8414
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Calabrase, Shawn
9:30 AM Tournament Orono Tourney Varsity Bucky Mieras 952-449-8414 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Johnston, Steve
9:30 AM Tournament Orono Tourney Varsity Bucky Mieras 952-449-8414
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Luke, Allen
9:30 AM Tournament Orono Tourney Varsity Bucky Mieras 952-449-8414 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Martin, Greg
Head Official
9:30 AM Tournament Orono Tourney Varsity Bucky Mieras 952-449-8414 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Harris, John
2:00 PM Tournament Richfield 9th Grade Region Dave Boie 612-798-6131 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Holman, Gregg
2:00 PM Tournament Richfield 9th Grade Region Dave Boie 612-798-6131
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Johnson, Andy
2:00 PM Tournament Richfield 9th Grade Region Dave Boie 612-798-6131 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Langlais, Mike
Head Official
2:00 PM Tournament Richfield 9th Grade Region Dave Boie 612-798-6131 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Becker, Jeff
10:00 AM Tournament Rosemount Tourney JV Mary 651-423-7506 Jeff Becker
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
Head Official
10:00 AM Tournament Rosemount Tourney Varsity Mary 651-423-7506 Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Vanderveren, Brad
10:00 AM Tournament Rosemount Tourney Varsity Mary 651-423-7506 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Herrmann, Eric
9:00 AM Tournament Sibley East Tourney Varsity Randy Walsh 507-964-8241
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Lefebvre, Nate
Head Official
9:00 AM Tournament Sibley East Tourney Varsity Randy Walsh 507-964-8241 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Head Official
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Open
9:00 AM Tournament Sibley East Tourney JV Randy Walsh 507-964-8241
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Stevens, Rod
9:00 AM Tournament Sibley East Tourney Varsity Randy Walsh 507-964-8241 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Dose, Ben
10:00 AM 9th Grade Waconia 9th Grade Region NHackman@isd110.org help with weigh-ins and skin checks 8:00
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Kelly, Jason
Head Official
10:00 AM 9th Grade Waconia 9th Grade Region NHackman@isd110.org weigh ins and skin checks
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Mosinger, Jack
10:00 AM 9th Grade Waconia 9th Grade Region NHackman@isd110.org help with weigh-ins and skin checks 8:00
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Scheuble, Troy
10:00 AM 9th Grade Waconia 9th Grade Region NHackman@isd110.org
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Becker, Jeff
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS Jeff Becker
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Beech, Spencer
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Davick, Brad
Head Official
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS Head Official
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Davis, Ed
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS was Jim Kovach
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Dehn, Brian
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Ditter, Jack
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Frost, Rod
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Glynn, Kyle
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Harris, John
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Herrmann, Eric
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Holman, Gregg
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Johnson, Andy
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Kelly, Jason
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Knoble, Pete
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Marx, Jim
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Mosinger, Jack
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Open
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Pohlmeier, Rich
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Sanders, Craig
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Scherber, Jason
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Scheuble, Troy
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Schultz, Jeff
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Stevens, Rod
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Symanitz, David
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 Thompson, Joe
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Sunday, January 27, 2019 White, Terry
9:30 AM Youth Tournament St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564 at St. Michael HS
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 Knoble, Pete
5:00 PM Dual Mahtomedi Cannon Falls Aaron Forsythe 651-762-5803 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks Weigh-ins at 4 PM, JV at 5