Schedule Updated 12/10   11 PM
Referee Home School Visitor Type Time Notes
Events On This Date/Day (12/11/2017  Mon)
Johnson, Andy Apple Valley Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM 196 Middle School Andrea Loger 651-423-7570
Kurtti, Mike Apple Valley Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM 196 Middle School Andrea Loger 651-423-7570
Events On This Date/Day (12/12/2017  Tue)
Langlais, Mike Cannon Falls Dual Meet Dual Meet 6:00 PM Jake Winchell  507-263-6800  with Zumbrota/Mazeppa
Slater,Garett Farmington Middle School Middle School 4:15 PM Bill Tschida   651-252-2515
Marx, Jim Farmington Middle School Middle School 4:15 PM Bill Tschida   651-252-2515
Coleman, Paul Fred Moore Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM Brad Giesbrecht  763-506-5812  1532  5th Ave So Anoka Door 1
Johnson, Andy Hopkins North Jr. High Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Derrick Agate  612-685-6436   10700 Cedar Lake Road Minnetonka
Wehr, Tim Hopkins North Jr. High Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Derrick Agate  612-685-6436   10700 Cedar Lake Road Minnetonka
Knoble, Pete Richfield 9th Grade 9th Grade 4:00 PM Dave Boie  612-798-6131
Holman, Gregg Roosevelt MS Anoka District Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM Mike Race   763-506-5812  650 NE Main St.  Blaine use door 2
Herrmann, Eric Scott Highlands MS - Apple Valley Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM 196 Middle School Andrea Loger 651-423-7570
Frost,Trevor Scott Highlands MS - Apple Valley Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM 196 Middle School Andrea Loger 651-423-7570
O'Connor, Joe Shakopee Middle School Middle School 4:15 PM Trey Davis 952-496-5178 Shakopee West JR High School
Serbus, Eric Shakopee Middle School Middle School 4:15 PM Trey Davis 952-496-5178 Shakopee West JR High School
Hurt, David Stillwater Middle School Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Ralph Halverson  651-351-6909  at Stillwater MS
Diamond, Tim Stillwater Middle School Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Ralph Halverson  651-351-6909  at Stillwater MS
Glynn, Kyle Stillwater Middle School Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Ralph Halverson  651-351-6909  at Stillwater MS
Genereux, Paul Wayzata Central Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:15 PM Chad Bartels  763-745-6187  was Jim Kovach
Ditter, Jack Wayzata Central Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:15 PM Chad Bartels  763-745-6187
Events On This Date/Day (12/13/2017  Wed)
Holman, Gregg Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM Tim Dahlheimer  763-506-4912  11600 Raven St. NW  Coon Rapids use door 1
Kelly, Jason Osseo Totino Grace Dual Meet 6:00 PM Bill Quan  763-391-8600  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Events On This Date/Day (12/14/2017  Thurs)
Wehr, Tim Chanhassen/Chaska Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Austin Tollerson 952-556-3535  with Edina and Richfield  at Chaska   was Jim Kovach
Glynn, Kyle Chanhassen/Chaska Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Austin Tollerson 952-556-3535  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  with Edina and Richfield  at Chaska
White, Terry Delano Orono Dual Meet 6:00 PM Mike Lindquist  763-972-3365 ext 2003  Help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Andrewski, Dennis Forest Lake Cretin Derham Hall Dual Meet 5:30 PM Aaron Forsythe 651-982-8411
Calabrase, Shawn Lakeville South Quadrangular Quadrangular 5:00 PM Tom Dassovich 952-232-3321 Minneapolis Washburn, Tartan, Woodbury
Summerbell, Mike Lakeville South Quadrangular Quadrangular 5:00 PM Tom Dassovich 952-232-3321 Minneapolis Washburn, Tartan, Woodbury
Kurtti, Mike Lakeville South Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 5:00 PM Tom Dassovich 952-232-3321 Minneapolis Washburn, Tartan, Woodbury
Diamond, Tim Lakeville South Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 5:00 PM Tom Dassovich 952-232-3321 Minneapolis Washburn, Tartan, Woodbury
Genereux, Paul Monticello Rogers Dual Meet 6:00 PM Gary Revenig 763-272-3101  Be there for weigh-ins
Scalzo, Joel Mounds View Park of Cottage Grove Dual Meet 5:30 PM James Gavin 651-621-7121  was Kirk Rall
Marx, Jim New Prague Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Brad Skogerboe  952-758-1226    with Kennedy and Rosemount
Mahoney, Jeff New Prague Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Brad Skogerboe  952-758-1226  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  with Kennedy and Rosemount
O'Connor, Joe Northfield Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Tom Graupmann 507-663-0632 Owatonna, Mankato West
Rutt, John Northfield Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Tom Graupmann 507-663-0632 Owatonna, Mankato West
Holman, Gregg Oakview MS Andover Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM Nancy Knop  763-506-5612  15400  Hanson Blvd N  Andover  use door 1
Frost,Trevor Rosemount Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM 196 Middle School Andrea Loger 651-423-7570
Slater,Garett Rosemount Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM 196 Middle School Andrea Loger 651-423-7570
Coleman, Paul Rush City Dual Meet Dual Meet 6:00 PM Lee Rood 320-358-4795 at Braham   Help with skin checks and weigh-ins  with Cloquet and Mille Lacs
Forcier, Gary Shakopee Lakeville North Dual Meet 5:30 PM John Janke 952-496-5170
Johnston, Steve Simley Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Will Short 651-306-7002
Langlais, Mike Simley Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Will Short 651-306-7002
Vanderveren, Brad Simley Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Will Short 651-306-7002
Stevens, Rod St. Michael Albertville Buffalo Dual Meet 6:00 PM Keith Cornell 763-497-6519   Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Luke, Allen Stillwater East Ridge Dual Meet 5:30 PM Ricky Michel 651-351-8001
Davis, Ed Stillwater Middle School Middle School 5:30 PM Ricky Michel 651-351-8001  run Concurrent with JV
Herrmann, Eric Valley View MS Bloomington Middle School Middle School 4:15 PM John Born  952-807-8430
Johnson, Andy Valley View MS Bloomington Middle School Middle School 4:15 PM John Born  952-807-8430
Ditter, Jack Watertown Mayer Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Paul Szymanski  952-955-0607  with AM/ML and Mound Westonka
Beech, Spencer Watertown Mayer Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Paul Szymanski  952-955-0607  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  with AM/ML and Mound Westonka
Events On This Date/Day (12/15/2017  Fri)
Kirchberg, Paul Benilde-St. Margarets Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Jerry Pettinger  952-915-4346    with Cretin DH and Mpls North
Shanahan, Kelly Benilde-St. Margarets Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Jerry Pettinger  952-915-4346  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  with Cretin DH and Mpls North
Scherber, Jason Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy Eden Prairie Dual Meet 6:00 PM Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100  Help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Coleman, Paul Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Tournament 4:00 PM Hayley Lang    651-213-2526  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Foster, Dale Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Tournament 4:00 PM Hayley Lang    651-213-2526  Head Official    Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Harris, John Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Tournament 4:00 PM Hayley Lang    651-213-2526
Luke, Allen Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Tournament 4:00 PM Hayley Lang    651-213-2526
Jensen, Kevin Richfield Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Dave Boie  612-798-6131  with Col Hts and Patrick Henry
Coddington, Mike Richfield Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Dave Boie  612-798-6131  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  with Col Hts and Patrick Henry
Vanderveren, Brad St. Michael Albertville Middle School Middle School 4:15  PM Keith Cornell 763-497-6519  at STMA Middle School West  11343 50th St. NE
Lepa, Sam St. Michael Albertville Middle School Middle School 4:15  PM Keith Cornell 763-497-6519  at STMA Middle School West  11343 50th St. NE
Glynn, Kyle St. Michael Albertville Middle School Middle School 4:15  PM Keith Cornell 763-497-6519  at STMA Middle School West  11343 50th St. NE  Head Official
Wehr, Tim St. Michael Albertville Middle School Middle School 4:15  PM Keith Cornell 763-497-6519  at STMA Middle School West  11343 50th St. NE
Ditter, Jack St. Michael Albertville Middle School Middle School 4:15  PM Keith Cornell 763-497-6519  at STMA Middle School West  11343 50th St. NE
Lefebvre, Nate U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 2:00 PM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Rall, Kirk U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 2:00 PM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Martin, Greg U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 2:00 PM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Kelly, Jason U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 2:00 PM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Knoble, Pete U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 2:00 PM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Frost, Rod U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 2:00 PM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011  Head Official
Hinz, Glen U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 2:00 PM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Davick, Brad U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 2:00 PM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Symanitz, David U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 2:00 PM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Schultz, Jeff U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 2:00 PM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Beech, Spencer U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 2:00 PM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Benson, Bill U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 2:00 PM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Kubasch, Chad White Bear Lake Tartan Dual Meet 5:30 PM Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208
Events On This Date/Day (12/16/2017  Sat)
Thompson, Joe Chisago Lakes Middle School Tournament 9:00 AM Hayley Lang    651-213-2526
Johnson, Andy Chisago Lakes Middle School Tournament 9:00 AM Hayley Lang   651-213-2526
Jackson, Eric Chisago Lakes Middle School Tournament 9:00 AM Hayley Lang    651-213-2526  Head Official
Summerbell, Mike Chisago Lakes Middle School Tournament 9:00 AM Hayley Lang    651-213-2526
Vanderveren, Brad Northfield Tourney JV Tournament 10:00 AM Tom Graupmann  507-663-0632  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  at 8 AM  at Northfield Middle School
Diamond, Tim Northfield Tourney JV Tournament 10:00 AM Tom Graupmann  507-663-0632  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  at 8 AM  at Northfield Middle School
Coddington, Mike Northfield Tourney JV Tournament 10:00 AM Tom Graupmann  507-663-0632   at Northfield Middle School
Wehr, Tim Northfield Tourney JV Tournament 10:00 AM Tom Graupmann  507-663-0632
Kurtti, Mike Northfield Tourney JV Tournament 10:00 AM Tom Graupmann  507-663-0632   at Northfield Middle School
Slater,Garett Northfield Tourney JV Tournament 10:00 AM Tom Graupmann  507-663-0632   at Northfield Middle School
Glynn, Kyle Northfield Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Tom Graupmann  507-663-0632    Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  at 8 AM  at Northfield HS
Andrewski, Dennis Northfield Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Tom Graupmann  507-663-0632  at Northfield HS
Hanson, Kirby Northfield Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Tom Graupmann  507-663-0632    Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 8 AM  at Northfield HS
Johnston, Steve Northfield Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Tom Graupmann  507-663-0632   at Northfield HS
Calabrase, Shawn Northfield Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Tom Graupmann  507-663-0632    Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  at 8 AM  at Northfield HS
MacSwain, Jim Richfield Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Dave Boie  612-798-6131  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Genereux, Paul Richfield Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Dave Boie  612-798-6131  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Holman, Gregg Richfield Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Dave Boie  612-798-6131
Scherber, Jason Richfield Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Dave Boie  612-798-6131  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks was Matt Lessard
White, Terry Richfield Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Dave Boie  612-798-6131
Forcier, Gary Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Patti Weldon  763-504-8818  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Agate, Derrick Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Patti Weldon  763-504-8818
Marx, Jim Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Patti Weldon  763-504-8818
Davick, Brad U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 9:30 AM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Beech, Spencer U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 9:30 AM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Martin, Greg U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 9:30 AM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Rall, Kirk U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 9:30 AM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Hinz, Glen U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 9:30 AM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Kelly, Jason U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 9:30 AM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Frost, Rod U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 9:30 AM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011  Head Official
Schultz, Jeff U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 9:30 AM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Lefebvre, Nate U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 9:30 AM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Symanitz, David U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 9:30 AM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Knoble, Pete U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 9:30 AM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Benson, Bill U of M Xmas Tourney Rochester Tournament 9:30 AM Ron Ackerman 612-743-6011
Bergeland, John White Bear Lake Tourney JV Junior Varsity 9:00 AM Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  was Jason Scherber
Kirchberg, Paul White Bear Lake Tourney JV Junior Varsity 9:00 AM Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Frost,Trevor White Bear Lake Tourney JV Junior Varsity 9:00 AM Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208
Events On This Date/Day (12/17/2017  Sun)
Scherber, Jason Wayzata Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Steve Hoeft  612-481-8733
Johnson, Andy Wayzata Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Steve Hoeft  612-481-8733
Ditter, Jack Wayzata Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Steve Hoeft  612-481-8733
Wehr, Tim Wayzata Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Steve Hoeft  612-481-8733  was Jim Kovach
Events On This Date/Day (12/19/2017  Tue)
Marx, Jim Burnsville Middle School Middle School 4:15 PM Brian Skelly  952-707-2194  changed to Burnville HS
Vanderveren, Brad Burnsville Middle School Middle School 4:15 PM Brian Skelly  952-707-2194  changed to Burnville HS
Ditter, Jack Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM Tim Dahlheimer  763-506-4912  11600 Raven St. NW  Coon Rapids use door 1
Frost,Trevor Eastview 9th Grade 9th Grade 4:30 PM Matt Percival  952-431-8905
Glynn, Kyle Eastview 9th Grade 9th Grade 4:30 PM Matt Percival  952-431-8905
Calabrase, Shawn Lakeville Century Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:15 PM Harry Robbins  952-232-2321
Harris, John Lakeville Century Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:15 PM Harry Robbins  952-232-2321
Holman, Gregg Oakview MS Andover Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM Nancy Knop  763-506-5612  15400  Hanson Blvd N  Andover  use door 1
Wehr, Tim St. Michael Albertville 9th Grade 9th Grade 4:15 PM Keith Cornell 763-497-6519  was Jim Kovach
Scherber, Jason St. Michael Albertville 9th Grade 9th Grade 4:15 PM Keith Cornell 763-497-6519
Events On This Date/Day (12/20/2017  Wed)
Slater,Garett Eagan Blackhawk Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM 196 Middle School Andrea Loger 651-423-7570  District Championship
Kurtti, Mike Eagan Blackhawk Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM 196 Middle School Andrea Loger 651-423-7570  District Championship
Frost,Trevor Eagan Blackhawk Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM 196 Middle School Andrea Loger 651-423-7570  District Championship
Holman, Gregg Park Center Quadrangular Quadrangular 5:00 PM John Hedstrom  763-569-7655  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  M'Haha and St. Paul Johnson
Olson, Byron Park Center Quadrangular Quadrangular 5:00 PM John Hedstrom  763-569-7655  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  M'Haha and St. Paul Johnson
Glynn, Kyle Roosevelt MS Anoka District Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM Mike Race   763-506-5812  650 NE Main St.  Blaine use door 2
Events On This Date/Day (12/21/2017  Thurs)
Kurtti, Mike Burnsville Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Brian Skelly 952-707-2111 Edina, Richfield
Frost, Rod Burnsville Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Brian Skelly 952-707-2111 Edina, Richfield
Holman, Gregg Cambridge-Isanti Triangular JV Triangular 4:30 PM Mark Solberg  763-689-6011   with North Branch and Chisago
Summerbell, Mike Cambridge-Isanti Triangular Varsity Triangular 4:30 PM Mark Solberg  763-689-6011  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  with North Branch and Chisago
Coleman, Paul Chisago Lakes North Branch Dual Meet 6:00 PM Hayley Lang    651-213-2526  Help with weigh-in and skin check
Thompson, Joe Cretin Derham Hall Triangular JV Triangular 4:30 PM Phil Archer 651-696-3310 Henry Sibley, St.Paul Central
Foster, Dale Cretin Derham Hall Triangular Varsity Triangular 4:30 PM Phil Archer 651-696-3310 Henry Sibley, St.Paul Central
Agate, Derrick Eagan Triangular JV Triangular 5:30 PM Eagan AD  Sandra Setter Larsen  Farmington, East Ridge
Davick, Brad Eagan Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:30 PM Eagan AD  Sandra Setter Larsen Farmington, East Ridge  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Wehr, Tim Fred Moore Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM Brad Giesbrecht  763-506-5812  1532  5th Ave So Anoka Door 1
Kirchberg, Paul Mahtomedi Triangular JV Triangular 5:30 PM Ray Kirch 651-762-5803 Hudson, Hastings
Rall, Kirk Mahtomedi Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:30 PM Ray Kirch 651-762-5803 Hudson, Hastings
Shanahan, Kelly Orono Quadrangular Quadrangular 5:00 PM Bucky Mieras  952-449-8414  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
White, Terry Orono Quadrangular Quadrangular 5:00 PM Bucky Mieras  952-449-8414  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Ditter, Jack Orono Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 5:00 PM Bucky Mieras  952-449-8414
Dettmer, Bob Osseo Wayzata Dual Meet 6:00 PM Bill Quan  763-391-8600  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Beech, Spencer Rogers Big Lake Dual Meet 6:00 PM Dan Ohlgren  763-274-3144  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
O'Connor, Joe Rosemount Double Dual JV Dual Meet 5:30 PM Mike Manning 651-423-7507 Eastview, Lakeville South, Prior Lake
Herrmann, Eric Rosemount Double Dual JV Dual Meet 5:30 PM Mike Manning 651-423-7507 Eastview, Lakeville South, Prior Lake
Mahoney, Jeff Rosemount Double Dual Varsity Dual Meet 5:30 PM Mike Manning 651-423-7507 Eastview, Lakeville South, Prior Lake
Calabrase, Shawn Rosemount Double Dual Varsity Dual Meet 5:30 PM Mike Manning 651-423-7507 Eastview, Lakeville South, Prior Lake  was Jeff Schultz
MacSwain, Jim Roseville Quadrangular Quadrangular 4:45 PM Jeff Whisler 651-604-1475 Moundsview, North, Spring Lake Park Help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Kelly, Jason Roseville Quadrangular Quadrangular 4:45 PM Jeff Whisler 651-604-1475 Moundsview, North, Spring Lake Park
Jackson, Eric Roseville Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 4:45 PM Jeff Whisler 651-604-1475 Moundsview, North, Spring Lake Park
Bergeland, John Rush City Dual Meet Dual Meet 6:00 PM Lee Rood 320-358-4795  Help with skin checks and weigh-ins  with Proctor-Hermantown
Marx, Jim Simley Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Will Short 651-306-7002
Johnston, Steve Simley Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Will Short 651-306-7002
Diamond, Tim Simley Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Will Short 651-306-7002
Langlais, Mike St. Peter Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM St. Peter Pam Baker 507-934-4212 ext 6025  New Ulm, St. Clair Scott West
Knoble, Pete St. Peter Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM St. Peter Pam Baker 507-934-4212 ext 6025  New Ulm, St. Clair Scott West
Vanderveren, Brad Stillwater Middle School Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Ralph Halverson  651-351-6909  at Stillwater MS
Frost,Trevor Stillwater Middle School Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Ralph Halverson  651-351-6909  at Stillwater MS
Davis, Ed Stillwater Middle School Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Ralph Halverson  651-351-6909  at Stillwater MS
Hurt, David Stillwater Middle School Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Ralph Halverson  651-351-6909  at Stillwater MS
Harris, John Tri-City United Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Jason Myhre  507-364-8115  with Sibley East and Eden Prairie
Hanson, Kirby Tri-City United Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Jason Myhre  507-364-8115  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks   changed to a Tri  Sibley East and Eden Prairie
Johnson, Andy White Bear Lake Triangular JV Triangular 4:00 PM Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Centennial, Stillwater
Andrewski, Dennis White Bear Lake Triangular Varsity Triangular 4:00 PM Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Centennial, Stillwater
Events On This Date/Day (12/22/2017  Fri)
Jensen, Kevin LeSueur-Henderson Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Dave Swanberg  507-665-5804    with NYA and Tri-City
Schultz, Jeff LeSueur-Henderson Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Dave Swanberg  507-665-5804  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  with NYA and Tri-City
Events On This Date/Day (12/29/2017  Fri)
Rall, Kirk North St. Paul Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Jed Helwig  651-748-6022  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks    8 AM Weigh-ins  was Kelly Shanahan
Dettmer, Bob North St. Paul Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Jed Helwig  651-748-6022
Knoble, Pete North St. Paul Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Jed Helwig  651-748-6022  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  8 AM Weigh-ins
Andrewski, Dennis North St. Paul Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Jed Helwig  651-748-6022  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks    8 AM Weigh-ins
Johnson, Andy Rogers Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Dan Ohlgren  763-274-3144
Kirchberg, Paul Rogers Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Dan Ohlgren  763-274-3144
Thompson, Joe Rogers Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Dan Ohlgren  763-274-3144
Frost,Trevor Rogers Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Dan Ohlgren  763-274-3144
Harris, John Rogers Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Dan Ohlgren  763-274-3144  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Jensen, Kevin Rogers Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Dan Ohlgren  763-274-3144  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Glynn, Kyle Rogers Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Dan Ohlgren  763-274-3144  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Bergeland, John Rogers Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Dan Ohlgren  763-274-3144  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Luke, Allen Rogers Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Dan Ohlgren  763-274-3144  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Events On This Date/Day (1/2/2018  Tue)
Marx, Jim Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Dual Meet 6:00 PM Matt Hanson  952-681-5047  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Events On This Date/Day (1/4/2018  Thurs)
Luke, Allen Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy Trinity School at River Edge Dual Meet 6:00 PM Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100  Help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Mahoney, Jeff Burnsville Lakeville South Dual Meet 5:30 PM Brian Skelly 952-707-2111
Stevens, Rod Chanhassen/Chaska Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Austin Tollerson 952-556-3535    at Chaska with Mound and ???
Knoble, Pete Chanhassen/Chaska Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Austin Tollerson 952-556-3535  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  at Chaska with Mound and ???
Ditter, Jack Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM Tim Dahlheimer  763-506-4912  11600 Raven St. NW  Coon Rapids use door 1
Frost,Trevor Farmington Middle School Middle School 4:15 PM Bill Tschida   651-252-2515
Johnson, Andy Farmington Middle School Middle School 4:15 PM Bill Tschida   651-252-2515
Coleman, Paul Forest Lake Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Aaron Forsythe 651-982-8411 East Ridge Andover
White, Terry Forest Lake Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Aaron Forsythe 651-982-8411 East Ridge Andover
Frost, Rod Hastings Henry Sibley Dual Meet 5:30 PM Trent Hanson 651-480-7596
Rutt, John Lakeville North Apple Valley Dual Meet 5:30 PM Mike Zweber   952-232-3621  was Jeff Schultz
Jackson, Eric M'haha/DeLaSalle St. Croix Lutheran Tournament 6:00 PM Josh Thurow  612-709-0792   Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Davick, Brad Mounds View Woodbury Dual Meet 5:30 PM James Gavin 651-621-7121
MacSwain, Jim North St. Paul Quadrangular Quadrangular 5:00 PM Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 South St Paul, Armstrong, Roch Century
Bergeland, John North St. Paul Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 5:00 PM Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 South St Paul, Armstrong, Roch Century
Dettmer, Bob Park Center Hopkins Dual Meet 6:00 PM John Hedstrom  763-569-7655  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Scheuble, Troy Prior Lake Middle School Middle School 4:15 PM Russ Reetz  952-226-8690 at Twin Oaks MS  was Joe O'Connor
Marx, Jim Prior Lake Middle School Middle School 4:15 PM Russ Reetz  952-226-8690 at Twin Oaks MS
Wehr, Tim Roosevelt MS Anoka District Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM Mike Race   763-506-5812  650 NE Main St.  Blaine use door 2
Harris, John Rosemount Shakopee Dual Meet 5:30 PM Mike Manning 651-423-7507
Benson, Bill Roseville Park of Cottage Grove Dual Meet 5:30 PM Jeff Whisler 651-604-1475  Help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Vanderveren, Brad Sibley East Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Randy Walsh  507-964-8241   with Lake Crystal and LeSueur
Pohlmeier, Rich Sibley East Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Randy Walsh  507-964-8241 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  with Lake Crystal and LeSueur
Calabrase, Shawn St. Thomas Academy Simley Dual Meet 5:30 PM Robert Slater 651-683-1503
Kelly, Jason Tartan Mahtomedi Dual Meet 5:30 PM Bryan Munter 651-702-8620
Langlais, Mike Waconia New Prague Dual Meet 6:00 PM Jill Johnson  952-442-0665  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Events On This Date/Day (1/5/2018  Fri)
Dettmer, Bob Cambridge-Isanti Quadrangular Quadrangular 4:30 PM Mark Solberg  763-689-6011  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  with Hutchinson, Staples Motley and ??
Benson, Bill Cambridge-Isanti Quadrangular Quadrangular 4:30 PM Mark Solberg  763-689-6011  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  with Hutchinson, Staples Motley and ??
Coleman, Paul Cambridge-Isanti Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 4:30 PM Mark Solberg  763-689-6011   with Hutchinson, Staples Motley and ??
Vanderveren, Brad Eagan Quadrangular Quadrangular 5:00 PM Eagan AD  Sandra Setter Larsen Burnsville, Shakopee, Park
Glynn, Kyle Eagan Quadrangular Quadrangular 5:00 PM Eagan AD  Sandra Setter Larsen Burnsville, Shakopee, Park  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Serbus, Eric Eagan Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 5:00 PM Eagan AD  Sandra Setter Larsen Burnsville, Shakopee, Park
Jensen, Kevin Eastview Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Matt Percival 952-431-8905 Blaine, Prior Lake
Lefebvre, Nate Eastview Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Matt Percival 952-431-8905 Blaine, Prior Lake  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Hinz, Glen Scott West St. Michael Albertville Dual Meet 6:00 PM John Bergs/Jeff Perkl  507-237-3382/952-4924399  At Jordan  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Johnston, Steve White Bear Lake Quadrangular Quadrangular 4:00 PM Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Irondale, Osseo, North
Bergeland, John White Bear Lake Quadrangular Quadrangular 4:00 PM Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Irondale, Osseo, North
Diamond, Tim White Bear Lake Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 4:00 PM Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Irondale, Osseo, North
Johnson, Andy White Bear Lake Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 4:00 PM Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Irondale, Osseo, North
Events On This Date/Day (1/6/2018  Sat)
Summerbell, Mike Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Coddington, Mike Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100
Coleman, Paul Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Bergeland, John Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Marx, Jim Burnsville Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Brian Skelly 952-707-2111 help with weigh ins
Kirchberg, Paul Burnsville Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Brian Skelly 952-707-2111
Thompson, Joe Burnsville Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Brian Skelly 952-707-2111 help with weigh ins
Lessard, Matt Burnsville Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Brian Skelly 952-707-2111 Head official help with weigh ins
Jackson, Eric Burnsville Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Brian Skelly 952-707-2111
Foster, Dale Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Jake Winchell  507-263-6800
Langlais, Mike Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Jake Winchell  507-263-6800  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Davick, Brad Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Jake Winchell  507-263-6800
Mahoney, Jeff Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Jake Winchell  507-263-6800
MacSwain, Jim Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Jake Winchell  507-263-6800
Andrewski, Dennis Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Jake Winchell  507-263-6800  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Hanson, Kirby Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Jake Winchell  507-263-6800  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Shanahan, Kelly Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Jake Winchell  507-263-6800
Herrmann, Eric Eastview 9th Grade Tournament 9:00 AM Matt Percival  952-431-8905
Vanderveren, Brad Eastview 9th Grade Tournament 9:00 AM Matt Percival  952-431-8905  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  Head Official
Harris, John Farmington Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Bill Tschida   651-252-2515  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Lefebvre, Nate Farmington Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Bill Tschida   651-252-2515  Help with weigh-in and skin checks
Widboom, Aaron Farmington Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Bill Tschida   651-252-2515
Luke, Allen Farmington Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Bill Tschida   651-252-2515    Head Official  Help with weigh-in and skin checks
Calabrase, Shawn Farmington Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Bill Tschida   651-252-2515
Beech, Spencer Farmington Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Bill Tschida   651-252-2515
Hinz, Glen Farmington Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Bill Tschida   651-252-2515
Wehr, Tim Norwood Young America Tourney JV Tournament 10:00 AM Ron Erpenbach  952-467-7201  was Jim Kovach
Stevens, Rod Norwood Young America Tourney JV Tournament 10:00 AM Ron Erpenbach  952-467-7201
Martin, Greg Norwood Young America Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:30 AM Ron Erpenbach  952-467-7201 Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Forcier, Gary Norwood Young America Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:30 AM Ron Erpenbach  952-467-7201  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Pohlmeier, Rich Norwood Young America Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:30 AM Ron Erpenbach  952-467-7201
Scalzo, Joel St. Michael Albertville Albert Lea Dual Meet 6:00 PM Keith Cornell 763-497-6519   Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  at STMA Middle School West
Johnston, Steve Tartan Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Bryan Munter  651-702-8620  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  Head Official
Rall, Kirk Tartan Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Bryan Munter  651-702-8620   Help with weigh-ins and skin checks was Rod Frost
Diamond, Tim Tartan Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Bryan Munter  651-702-8620
Knoble, Pete Tri-City United Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Jason Myhre  507-364-8115  at Montgomery
Symanitz, David Tri-City United Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Jason Myhre  507-364-8115  at Montgomery   Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Glynn, Kyle Tri-City United Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Jason Myhre   507-364-8115  at Montgomery
Rutt, John Tri-City United Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Jason Myhre  507-364-8115  at Montgomery  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Events On This Date/Day (1/8/2018  Mon)
Coleman, Paul Rush City Tourney JV Tournament 4:30 PM Lee Rood 320-358-4795
Kirchberg, Paul Rush City Tourney JV Tournament 4:30 PM Lee Rood 320-358-4795
Glynn, Kyle Wayzata West Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:20 PM Chris Bisanz
Ditter, Jack Wayzata West Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:20 PM Chris Bisanz
Events On This Date/Day (1/9/2018  Tue)
Knoble, Pete Bloomington Kennedy Robbinsdale Cooper Dual Meet 6:00 PM Matt Hanson  952-681-5047  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Harris, John Burnsville Middle School Middle School 4:15 PM Brian Skelly  952-707-2194  changed to Burnville HS
Langlais, Mike Burnsville Middle School Middle School 4:15 PM Brian Skelly  952-707-2194  changed to Burnville HS
Kirchberg, Paul Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM Tim Dahlheimer  763-506-4912  11600 Raven St. NW  Coon Rapids use door 1
Glynn, Kyle Hopkins North Jr. High Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM Derrick Agate  612-685-6436   at  Hopkin HS
Wehr, Tim Hopkins North Jr. High Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM Derrick Agate  612-685-6436   at  Hopkin HS
Ditter, Jack Hopkins North Jr. High Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM Derrick Agate  612-685-6436   at  Hopkin HS
Open Hopkins North Jr. High Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM Derrick Agate  612-685-6436   at  Hopkin HS
Coleman, Paul Oakview MS Andover Middle School Middle School 4:00 PM Nancy Knop  763-506-5612  15400  Hanson Blvd N  Andover  use door 1
Diamond, Tim Oltman MS St. Paul Park Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Todd Fuestal  651-425-6606  1020 Third St, St. Paul Park
Marx, Jim Oltman MS St. Paul Park Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Todd Fuestal  651-425-6606  1020 Third St,   St. Paul Park
Miller, Todd Oltman MS St. Paul Park Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Todd Fuestal  651-425-6606  1020 Third St, St. Paul Park
Johnson, Andy Simley Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Will Short 651-306-7002
Hurt, David Simley Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Will Short 651-306-7002
Johnston, Steve Simley Middle School Middle School 3:45 PM Will Short 651-306-7002
Coddington, Mike Waconia Double Dual JV Dual Meet 5:00 PM Jill Johnson  952-442-0665  with St. Peter and Waseca
Beech, Spencer Waconia Double Dual Varsity Dual Meet 5:00 PM Jill Johnson  952-442-0665  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  with St. Peter and Waseca
Events On This Date/Day (1/10/2018  Wed)
Wehr, Tim Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Tournament 4:00 PM Tim Dahlheimer  763-506-4912  11600 Raven St. NW  Coon Rapids use door 1
Ditter, Jack Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Tournament 4:00 PM Tim Dahlheimer  763-506-4912  11600 Raven St. NW  Coon Rapids use door 1
Glynn, Kyle Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Tournament 4:00 PM Tim Dahlheimer  763-506-4912  11600 Raven St. NW  Coon Rapids use door 1
Events On This Date/Day (1/11/2018  Thurs)
Andrewski, Dennis Chisago Lakes Princeton Dual Meet 6:00 PM Hayley Lang    651-213-2526  Help with weigh-in and skin check
Forcier, Gary Delano Waconia Dual Meet 6:00 PM Mike Lindquist  763-972-3365 ext 2003  Help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Rutt, John Eagan Rosemount Dual Meet 5:30 PM Eagan AD  Sandra Setter Larsen  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Kirchberg, Paul East Ridge Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Joel Olson   651-425-2348    with Burnsville and Shakopee
Davick, Brad East Ridge Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Joel Olson   651-425-2348  Help with weigh-ins and skin Checks,  with Burnsville and Shakopee
Lefebvre, Nate Eastview Lakeville North Dual Meet 5:30 PM Matt Percival 952-431-8905
Hanson, Kirby Farmington Prior Lake Dual Meet 5:30 PM Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Hinz, Glen Hastings North St. Paul Dual Meet 5:30 PM Trent Hanson 651-480-7596
Foster, Dale Henry Sibley Simley Dual Meet 5:30 PM Prentice Smith 651-403-7201
Langlais, Mike Lakeville Century Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:15 PM Harry Robbins  952-232-2321
Vanderveren, Brad Lakeville Century Middle School Middle School Middle School 4:15 PM Harry Robbins  952-232-2321
Kelly, Jason Mahtomedi South St. Paul Dual Meet 5:30 PM Ray Kirch 651-762-5803
Glynn, Kyle Orono Quadrangular Quadrangular 5:00 PM Bucky Mieras  952-449-8414  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Genereux, Paul Orono Quadrangular Quadrangular 5:00 PM Bucky Mieras  952-449-8414  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
White, Terry Orono Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 5:00 PM Bucky Mieras  952-449-8414  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Calabrase, Shawn Park of Cottage Grove White Bear Lake Dual Meet 5:30 PM Ricky Michel  651-351-8001
Mahoney, Jeff Richfield Chanhassen/Chaska Dual Meet 6:00 PM Dave Boie  612-798-6131  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
MacSwain, Jim Rush City Pine City Dual Meet 6:00 PM Lee Rood 320-358-4795  Help with skin checks and weigh-ins  Moved to Braham
Wehr, Tim St. Michael Albertville Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Keith Cornell 763-497-6519     with Monticello and ??    was Jim Kovach
Martin, Greg St. Michael Albertville Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Keith Cornell 763-497-6519   Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  with Monticello and ??
Benson, Bill Stillwater Mounds View Dual Meet 5:30 PM Ricky Michel 651-351-8001
Luke, Allen Tartan St. Thomas Academy Dual Meet 5:30 PM Bryan Munter 651-702-8620
Herrmann, Eric Tri-City United Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Jason Myhre  507-364-8115  with Blooming Prairie and Maple River
Schultz, Jeff Tri-City United Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Jason Myhre  507-364-8115  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  with Blooming Prairie and Maple River
Open Woodbury Forest Lake Dual Meet 5:30 PM Marvin Wooten 651-425-4421  was Kirk Rall
Events On This Date/Day (1/12/2018  Fri)
Langlais, Mike Apple Valley Lakeville South Dual Meet 5:30 PM Virgil Jones 952-431-8204
Ditter, Jack Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100     with Col Hts and Totino  date changed from 11/30
Glynn, Kyle Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100  Help with skin checks and weigh-ins   with Col Hts and Totino  date changed from 11/30
Scalzo, Joel Centennial Coon Rapids Dual Meet 6:00 PM Brian Hegseth  763-792-5017   Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Dettmer, Bob Osseo Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Dual Meet 6:00 PM Bill Quan  763-391-8600  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
O'Connor, Joe Prior Lake Middle School Middle School 5:30 PM Russ Reetz  952-226-8690 at the High School
Frost, Rod Prior Lake New Prague Dual Meet 5:30 PM Russ Reetz  952-226-8690
White, Terry Robbinsdale Armstrong Cooper Dual Meet 6:00 PM Patti Weldon  763-504-8818  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Scherber, Jason Watertown Mayer Double Dual Varsity Dual Meet 5:00 PM Paul Szymanski  952-955-0607  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  with Dassel, Glencoe SL, Mound Westonka
Martin, Greg Watertown Mayer Double Dual Varsity Dual Meet 5:00 PM Paul Szymanski  952-955-0607  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  with Dassel, Glencoe SL, Mound Westonka
Events On This Date/Day (1/13/2018  Sat)
Ditter, Jack Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Tournament 9:00 AM Mark Kuntz 763-506-4854  Head Official
Summerbell, Mike Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Tournament 9:00 AM Mark Kuntz 763-506-4854
Thompson, Joe Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Tournament 9:00 AM Mark Kuntz 763-506-4854
Scherber, Jason Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Tournament 9:00 AM Mark Kuntz 763-506-4854
Johnson, Andy Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Tournament 9:00 AM Mark Kuntz 763-506-4854
Coleman, Paul Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Tournament 9:00 AM Mark Kuntz 763-506-4854
Jackson, Eric Coon Rapids Middle School Middle School Tournament 9:00 AM Mark Kuntz 763-506-4854
Harris, John Farmington Middle School Tournament 9:00 AM Bill Tschida   651-252-2515  Head Official
Marx, Jim Farmington Middle School Tournament 9:00 AM Bill Tschida   651-252-2515
Calabrase, Shawn Farmington Middle School Tournament 9:00 AM Bill Tschida   651-252-2515
Kurtti, Mike Farmington Middle School Tournament 9:00 AM Bill Tschida   651-252-2515
Benson, Bill Henry Sibley Quadrangular Quadrangular 9:00 AM Prentice Smith  651-403-7201
Frost, Rod Henry Sibley Quadrangular Quadrangular 9:00 AM Prentice Smith  651-403-7201  was Jeff Schultz
Herrmann, Eric Henry Sibley Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 9:00 AM Prentice Smith  651-403-7201
Diamond, Tim Henry Sibley Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 9:00 AM Prentice Smith  651-403-7201
Open Monticello Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Gary Revenig 763-272-3101  was Jim Kovach
Bergeland, John Monticello Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Gary Revenig 763-272-3101
Forcier, Gary Monticello Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Gary Revenig 763-272-3101
Stevens, Rod Monticello Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Gary Revenig 763-272-3101  Be there for weigh-ins
Luke, Allen Monticello Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Gary Revenig 763-272-3101
Kubasch, Chad Monticello Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Gary Revenig 763-272-3101 Be there for weigh-ins
Kelly, Jason Monticello Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Gary Revenig 763-272-3101  Head Official  Be there for weigh-ins
Serbus, Eric Mound Westonka 9th Grade Tournament 10:00 AM Jeff Peterson  952-491-8108
Wehr, Tim Mound Westonka 9th Grade Tournament 10:00 AM Jeff Peterson  952-491-8108
Agate, Derrick Mound Westonka 9th Grade Tournament 10:00 AM Jeff Peterson  952-491-8108
Genereux, Paul Mound Westonka 9th Grade Tournament 10:00 AM Jeff Peterson  952-491-8108
White, Terry Stillwater Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Ricky Michel  651-351-8001  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  was Paul Coleman
Shanahan, Kelly Stillwater Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Ricky Michel  651-351-8001
Dettmer, Bob Stillwater Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Ricky Michel  651-351-8001  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Andrewski, Dennis Stillwater Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Ricky Michel  651-351-8001
Scalzo, Joel Stillwater Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Ricky Michel  651-351-8001  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Events On This Date/Day (1/14/2018  Sun)
Kubasch, Chad Delano Youth Tournament Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Josh Kiecker  763-354-0517
Wehr, Tim Delano Youth Tournament Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Josh Kiecker  763-354-0517  was Jim Kovach
Symanitz, David Delano Youth Tournament Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Josh Kiecker  763-354-0517
Scherber, Jason Delano Youth Tournament Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Josh Kiecker  763-354-0517
Beech, Spencer Delano Youth Tournament Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Josh Kiecker  763-354-0517  Head Official
Ditter, Jack Stillwater Youth Wrestling Kids Tournament at Stillwater Youth Tournament 10:00 AM Ricky Michel  651-351-8001
Glynn, Kyle Stillwater Youth Wrestling Kids Tournament at Stillwater Youth Tournament 10:00 AM Ricky Michel  651-351-8001
Thompson, Joe Stillwater Youth Wrestling Kids Tournament at Stillwater Youth Tournament 10:00 AM Ricky Michel  651-351-8001
Diamond, Tim Stillwater Youth Wrestling Kids Tournament at Stillwater Youth Tournament 10:00 AM Ricky Michel  651-351-8001
Vanderveren, Brad Stillwater Youth Wrestling Kids Tournament at Stillwater Youth Tournament 10:00 AM Ricky Michel  651-351-8001
Jensen, Kevin Stillwater Youth Wrestling Kids Tournament at Stillwater Youth Tournament 10:00 AM Ricky Michel  651-351-8001
Johnson, Andy Stillwater Youth Wrestling Kids Tournament at Stillwater Youth Tournament 10:00 AM Ricky Michel  651-351-8001
Scheuble, Troy Stillwater Youth Wrestling Kids Tournament at Stillwater Youth Tournament 10:00 AM Ricky Michel  651-351-8001  Head Official
Events On This Date/Day (1/16/2018  Tue)
Vanderveren, Brad Apple Valley 9th Grade 9th Grade 4:30 PM Virgil Jones  952-431-8204  in wrestling room
Glynn, Kyle Eastview 9th Grade 9th Grade 4:30 PM Matt Percival  952-431-8905
Harris, John Eastview 9th Grade 9th Grade 4:30 PM Matt Percival  952-431-8905  was Joe O'Connor
Frost, Rod St. Peter Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM St. Peter Pam Baker 507-934-4212 ext 6025 Blue Earth, WEM
Hinz, Glen St. Peter Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM St. Peter Pam Baker 507-934-4212 ext 6025  Blue Earth, WEM
Events On This Date/Day (1/18/2018  Thurs)
White, Terry Andover Anoka Dual Meet 7:00 PM Eric Lahtola  763-506-8420  Help with weigh-in and skin check  Time change to 7 PM
Scalzo, Joel Benilde-St. Margarets Bloomington Kennedy Dual Meet 6:00 PM Jerry Pettinger  952-915-4346  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Ditter, Jack Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100   with Spectrum & Washburn
Holman, Gregg Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100  Help with skin checks and weigh-ins with Spectrum & Washburn
Knoble, Pete Burnsville Lakeville North Dual Meet 5:30 PM Brian Skelly 952-707-2111
Schultz, Jeff Cannon Falls Dual Meet Dual Meet 6:00 PM Jake Winchell  507-263-6800  with Kasson/Mantorville
Thompson, Joe Centennial Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Brian Hegseth  763-792-5017    Mounds View and Osseo
Foster, Dale Centennial Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Brian Hegseth  763-792-5017   Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  Mounds View and Osseo
Lefebvre, Nate Chanhassen/Chaska Robbinsdale Cooper Dual Meet 6:00 PM Austin Tollerson 952-556-3535  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  at Chaska
Roff, Dan Cretin Derham Hall Park of Cottage Grove Dual Meet 5:30 PM Phil Archer 651-696-3310
Coddington, Mike Eden Prairie Hopkins Dual Meet 6:00 PM Mike Grant  952-975-8101  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Kurtti, Mike Farmington Double Dual JV Dual Meet 5:30 PM Bill Tschida 651-252-2515 Apple Valley, Rosemount
Glynn, Kyle Farmington Double Dual Varsity Triangular 5:30 PM Bill Tschida 651-252-2515 Apple Valley, Rosemount
Kelly, Jason Forest Lake Stillwater Dual Meet 5:30 PM Aaron Forsythe 651-982-8411
Calabrase, Shawn Lakeville South Eagan Dual Meet 5:30 PM Tom Dassovich 952-232-3321
Marx, Jim M'haha/DeLaSalle St. Agnes Tournament 6:00 PM Josh Thurow  612-709-0792   Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Serbus, Eric New Prague Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Brad Skogerboe  952-758-1226   with Delano and Northfield
Davick, Brad New Prague Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Brad Skogerboe  952-758-1226  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  with Delano and Northfield
Agate, Derrick Robbinsdale Armstrong Irondale/Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony Dual Meet 6:00 PM Patti Weldon  763-504-8818  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Luke, Allen Roseville Woodbury Dual Meet 5:30 PM Jeff Whisler 651-604-1475  Help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Hinz, Glen Shakopee Prior Lake Dual Meet 5:30 PM John Janke 952-496-5170
Langlais, Mike St. Peter Tri-City United Dual Meet 6:00 PM St. Peter Pam Baker 507-934-4212 ext 6025
Summerbell, Mike Totino Grace Park Center Dual Meet 6:00 PM Mike Smith 763-586-6333  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Stevens, Rod Waconia Orono Dual Meet 6:00 PM Jill Johnson  952-442-0665  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Bergeland, John White Bear Lake Triangular JV Triangular 5:30 PM Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Henry Sibley, East Ridge
Kubasch, Chad White Bear Lake Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:30 PM Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208 Henry Sibley, East Ridge
Events On This Date/Day (1/19/2018  Fri)
Dettmer, Bob Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Tournament 4:00 PM Hayley Lang  651-213-2526  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Andrewski, Dennis Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Tournament 4:00 PM Hayley Lang    651-213-2526  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Johnston, Steve Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Tournament 4:00 PM Hayley Lang    651-213-2526
Jackson, Eric Chisago Lakes Tourney Varsity Tournament 4:00 PM Hayley Lang    651-213-2526
Jensen, Kevin East Ridge Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Joel Olson   651-425-2348  ,  with Cretin and Mounds View
MacSwain, Jim East Ridge Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Joel Olson   651-425-2348  Help with weigh-ins and skin Checks,  with Cretin and Mounds View
Rutt, John Eastview Apple Valley Dual Meet 5:30 PM Matt Percival 952-431-8905  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Symanitz, David Faribault Mankato West Dual Meet 6:00 PM Danny DuChene  507-333-6208  Help with Weigh-ins and Skin Checks
Diamond, Tim Hastings Double Dual JV Triangular 5:30 PM Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 River Falls, Totino- Grace
Hanson, Kirby Hastings Double Dual Varsity Triangular 5:30 PM Trent Hanson 651-480-7596 River Falls, Totino- Grace
Martin, Greg Monticello Big Lake Tournament 6:00 PM Gary Revenig 763-272-3101  Be there for weigh-ins
Benson, Bill Rogers St. Michael Albertville Dual Meet 6:00 PM Dan Ohlgren  763-274-3144  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Events On This Date/Day (1/20/2018  Sat)
Calabrase, Shawn 9th Grade State Team Hastings Tournament 9:30 AM Hastings Trent Hanson  651-480-7596   6 Rounds
Jackson, Eric 9th Grade State Team Hastings Tournament 9:30 AM Hastings Trent Hanson  651-480-7596  5 Rounds  was Matt Buck
MacSwain, Jim 9th Grade State Team Hastings Tournament 9:30 AM Hastings Trent Hanson  651-480-7596  5 Rounds
Rall, Kirk 9th Grade State Team Hastings Tournament 9:30 AM Hastings Trent Hanson  651-480-7596  5 Rounds
Rutt, John 9th Grade State Team Hastings Tournament 9:30 AM HastingsTrent Hanson  651-480-7596  6 Rounds
Dettmer, Bob 9th Grade State Team Hastings Tournament 9:30 AM Hastings Trent Hanson  651-480-7596  5 Rounds
Hanson, Kirby 9th Grade State Team Hastings Tournament 9:30 AM Hastings Trent Hanson  651-480-7596  Head Official
Glynn, Kyle 9th Grade State Team Hastings Tournament 9:30 AM Hastings Trent Hanson  651-480-7596  6 Rounds
Harris, John 9th Grade State Team Hastings Tournament 9:30 AM Hastings Trent Hanson  651-480-7596  6 Rounds
Beech, Spencer 9th Grade State Team Hastings Tournament 9:30 AM HastingsTrent Hanson  651-480-7596  6 Rounds
Marx, Jim East Ridge Tourney JV Tournament 9:30 AM Joel Olson   651-425-2348  Kelly Malberg
Open East Ridge Tourney JV Tournament 9:30 AM Joel Olson   651-425-2348
Davis, Ed East Ridge Tourney JV Tournament 9:30 AM Joel Olson   651-425-2348  was Jim Kovach
Johnson, Andy East Ridge Tourney JV Tournament 9:30 AM Joel Olson   651-425-2348
Davick, Brad East Ridge Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Joel Olson   651-425-2348  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Symanitz, David East Ridge Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Joel Olson   651-425-2348  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Foster, Dale East Ridge Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Joel Olson   651-425-2348 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Frost, Rod East Ridge Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Joel Olson   651-425-2348 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Widboom, Aaron East Ridge Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Joel Olson   651-425-2348 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Kurtti, Mike Eastview Tourney JV Tournament 9:30 AM Matt Percival  952-431-8905
Frost,Trevor Eastview Tourney JV Tournament 9:30 AM Matt Percival  952-431-8905
Thompson, Joe Eastview Tourney JV Tournament 9:30 AM Matt Percival  952-431-8905
Andrewski, Dennis Eastview Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Matt Percival  952-431-8905  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
O'Connor, Joe Eastview Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Matt Percival  952-431-8905
Coddington, Mike Eastview Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Matt Percival  952-431-8905  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Johnston, Steve Eastview Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Matt Percival  952-431-8905  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Summerbell, Mike Eastview Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Matt Percival  952-431-8905  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Scheuble, Troy Hutchinson Tourney JV Tournament 10:00 AM Thayne Johnson 320-234-2698
Slater,Garett Hutchinson Tourney JV Tournament 10:00 AM Thayne Johnson 320-234-2698  Noah Voight
Ditter, Jack Hutchinson Tourney JV Tournament 10:00 AM Thayne Johnson 320-234-2698  Chris Stumvoll
Open Hutchinson Tourney JV Tournament 10:00 AM Thayne Johnson 320-234-2698  Ryan Peterson
Forcier, Gary Hutchinson Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Thayne Johnson 320-234-2698Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Stevens, Rod Hutchinson Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Thayne Johnson 320-234-2698
Martin, Greg Hutchinson Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Thayne Johnson 320-234-2698  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Pohlmeier, Rich Hutchinson Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Thayne Johnson 320-234-2698Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
White, Terry M'haha/DeLaSalle Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Josh Thurow  612-709-0792
Lefebvre, Nate M'haha/DeLaSalle Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Josh Thurow  612-709-0792  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  Head Official
Benson, Bill M'haha/DeLaSalle Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Josh Thurow  612-709-0792  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Holman, Gregg North St. Paul Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Jed Helwig  651-748-6022  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Wehr, Tim North St. Paul Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Jed Helwig  651-748-6022  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 7:30 AM
Open North St. Paul Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Jed Helwig  651-748-6022
Jensen, Kevin North St. Paul Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Jed Helwig  651-748-6022  Head Official Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 7:30 AM
Miller, Todd North St. Paul Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Jed Helwig  651-748-6022   Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Scalzo, Joel Rogers Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Dan Ohlgren 763-274-3144  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 8 AM
Luke, Allen Rogers Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Dan Ohlgren  763-274-3144  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks at 8 AM
Scherber, Jason Rogers Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Dan Ohlgren  763-274-3144
Genereux, Paul Rogers Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Dan Ohlgren  763-274-3144
Lessard, Matt Rogers Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Dan Ohlgren  763-274-3144  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  at 8 AM
Mahoney, Jeff Sibley East Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Randy Walsh  507-964-8241  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Shanahan, Kelly Sibley East Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Randy Walsh  507-964-8241 Head Official   Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Kubasch, Chad Sibley East Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Randy Walsh  507-964-8241
Langlais, Mike Simley Quadrangular Quadrangular 9:00 AM Will Short 651-306-7002 Albert Lea, Ellsworth, PEM help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Schultz, Jeff Simley Quadrangular Quadrangular 9:00 AM Will Short 651-306-7002 Albert Lea, Ellsworth, PEM help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Serbus, Eric Simley Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 9:00 AM Will Short 651-306-7002 Albert Lea, Ellsworth, PEM
Herrmann, Eric Simley Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 9:00 AM Will Short 651-306-7002 Albert Lea, Ellsworth, PEM
Hinz, Glen Tartan Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Bryan Munter   651-702-8620  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Diamond, Tim Tartan Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Bryan Munter  651-702-8620
Coleman, Paul Tartan Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Bryan Munter  651-702-8620  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Knoble, Pete Tartan Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Bryan Munter  651-702-8620  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Events On This Date/Day (1/21/2018  Sun)
Lepa, Sam St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Pohlmeier, Luke St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Davick, Brad St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS  Head Official
Open St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Beech, Spencer St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Symanitz, David St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Marx, Jim St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Thompson, Joe St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Kubasch, Chad St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Johnson, Andy St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Stevens, Rod St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Nordlie, Peter St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Ditter, Jack St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Open St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Frost,Trevor St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Pohlmeier, Rich St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Slater,Garett St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Scherber, Jason St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
White, Terry St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Holman, Gregg St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Wehr, Tim St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Rall, Kirk St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Scheuble, Troy St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Frost, Rod St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS
Davis, Ed St. Michael K - 6 Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Tim Mlsna 763-360-4564  at St. Michael HS  was Jim Kovach
Events On This Date/Day (1/25/2018  Thurs)
Vanderveren, Brad Cannon Falls Triangular JV Dual Meet 5:00 PM Jake Winchell  507-263-6800  with Stewartville
Coddington, Mike Cannon Falls Triangular Varsity Dual Meet 5:00 PM Jake Winchell  507-263-6800  with Stewartville
Benson, Bill Centennial Champlin Park Dual Meet 6:00 PM Brian Hegseth  763-792-5017   Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Hanson, Kirby Eagan Lakeville North Dual Meet 5:30 PM Eagan AD  Sandra Setter Larsen  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Harris, John Faribault Dual Meet Dual Meet 6:00 PM Danny DuChene  507-333-6208  Help with Weigh-ins and Skin Checks with John Marshall
Calabrase, Shawn Farmington Eastview Dual Meet 5:30 PM Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Ditter, Jack Forest Lake Roseville Dual Meet 5:30 PM Aaron Forsythe 651-982-8411
Jackson, Eric Henry Sibley Tartan Dual Meet 5:30 PM Prentice Smith 651-403-7201  was Joe O'Connor
Bergeland, John Irondale/Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony Triangular JV Triangular 4:30 PM Chris Fink  651-621-6835   with Andover and Fridley
Dettmer, Bob Irondale/Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony Triangular Varsity Triangular 4:30 PM Chris Fink  651-621-6835  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks with Andover and Fridley
Rutt, John Lakeville South Prior Lake Dual Meet 5:30 PM Russ Reetz  952-226-8690
Herrmann, Eric LeSueur-Henderson Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Dave Swanberg  507-665-5804    with Madelia and NHREG
Symanitz, David LeSueur-Henderson Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Dave Swanberg  507-665-5804  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  with Madelia and NHREG
Scherber, Jason Mounds View White Bear Lake Dual Meet 5:30 PM James Gavin 651-621-7121  was Bob Dettmer
Kelly, Jason Osseo Park Center Dual Meet 6:00 PM Bill Quan  763-391-8600  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Diamond, Tim Park of Cottage Grove Quadrangular Quadrangular 5:00 PM Phil  Kuemmel   651/425-3758  East Ridge, St. Paul Central, Woodbury  was Dennis Andrewski
Rall, Kirk Park of Cottage Grove Quadrangular Quadrangular 5:00 PM Phil  Kuemmel   651/425-3758  East Ridge, St. Paul Central, Woodbury
Serbus, Eric Park of Cottage Grove Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 5:00 PM Phil  Kuemmel   651/425-3758  East Ridge, St. Paul Central, Woodbury
Schultz, Jeff Shakopee Apple Valley Dual Meet 5:30 PM John Janke 952-496-5170
Hinz, Glen St. Peter Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM St. Peter Pam Baker 507-934-4212 ext 6025  Glencoe, LCWM
Davick, Brad St. Peter Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM St. Peter Pam Baker 507-934-4212 ext 6025 Glencoe, LCWM
Foster, Dale St. Thomas Academy Hastings Dual Meet 5:30 PM Robert Slater 651-683-1503
Luke, Allen Stillwater Cretin Derham Hall Dual Meet 5:30 PM Ricky Michel 651-351-8001
Events On This Date/Day (1/26/2018  Fri)
Martin, Greg Big Lake Tourney Varsity Tournament 3:00 PM Brian Benson 763-497-6519    Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Beech, Spencer Big Lake Tourney Varsity Tournament 3:00 PM Brian Benson 763-497-6519    Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Rutt, John Bloomington Kennedy Chanhassen/Chaska Dual Meet 6:00 PM Matt Hanson  952-681-5047  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Pohlmeier, Rich Delano Watertown Mayer Dual Meet 6:00 PM Mike Lindquist  763-972-3365 ext 2003  Help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Kurtti, Mike Park of Cottage Grove Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Phil  Kuemmel   651/425-3758  Eastview, Henry Sibley
Symanitz, David Park of Cottage Grove Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Phil  Kuemmel   651/425-3758  Eastview, Henry Sibley
Frost, Rod Prior Lake Scott West Dual Meet 5:30 PM Russ Reetz  952-226-8690
Serbus, Eric Rosemount Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Mike Manning 651-423-7507  Rochester Century, Wayzata
Mahoney, Jeff Rosemount Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Mike Manning 651-423-7507  Rochester Century, Wayzata
Events On This Date/Day (1/27/2018  Sat)
Knoble, Pete Bloomington Kennedy Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Matt Hanson  952-681-5047  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Symanitz, David Bloomington Kennedy Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Matt Hanson  952-681-5047
Davick, Brad Bloomington Kennedy Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Matt Hanson  952-681-5047   Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
White, Terry Bloomington Kennedy Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Matt Hanson  952-681-5047  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  was Nate Lefebvre
Glynn, Kyle Bloomington Kennedy Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Matt Hanson  952-681-5047
Wehr, Tim Mound Westonka 9th Grade Tournament 10:00 AM Jeff Peterson  952-491-8108  Help with Skin Checks
Genereux, Paul Mound Westonka 9th Grade Tournament 10:00 AM Jeff Peterson  952-491-8108  Head Official  Help with Skin Checks
Scheuble, Troy Mound Westonka 9th Grade Tournament 10:00 AM Jeff Peterson  952-491-8108
Marx, Jim Mound Westonka 9th Grade Tournament 10:00 AM Jeff Peterson  952-491-8108
Stevens, Rod Norwood Young America Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Ron Erpenbach  952-467-7201  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Agate, Derrick Norwood Young America Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Ron Erpenbach  952-467-7201  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Lefebvre, Nate Norwood Young America Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Ron Erpenbach  952-467-7201  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Scalzo, Joel Norwood Young America Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Ron Erpenbach  952-467-7201  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Martin, Greg Orono Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Bucky Mieras  952-449-8414  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Forcier, Gary Orono Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Bucky Mieras  952-449-8414  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Calabrase, Shawn Orono Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Bucky Mieras  952-449-8414  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Andrewski, Dennis Orono Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Bucky Mieras  952-449-8414
Johnston, Steve Orono Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Bucky Mieras  952-449-8414
Johnson, Andy Richfield 9th Grade Region Tournament 2:00 PM Dave Boie  612-798-6131  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Harris, John Richfield 9th Grade Region Tournament 2:00 PM Dave Boie  612-798-6131
Coddington, Mike Richfield 9th Grade Region Tournament 2:00 PM Dave Boie  612-798-6131  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Langlais, Mike Richfield 9th Grade Region Tournament 2:00 PM Dave Boie  612-798-6131    Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Kurtti, Mike Rosemount Tourney JV Tournament 10:00 AM Marsha  651-423-7506
Vanderveren, Brad Rosemount Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Marsha  651-423-7506  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Schultz, Jeff Rosemount Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Marsha  651-423-7506 Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Mahoney, Jeff St. Michael Albertville 9th Grade Region Tournament 9:00 AM Keith Cornell 763-497-6519
Kelly, Jason St. Michael Albertville 9th Grade Region Tournament 9:00 AM Keith Cornell 763-497-6519Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  Head Official
Ditter, Jack St. Michael Albertville 9th Grade Region Tournament 9:00 AM Keith Cornell 763-497-6519   Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Kirchberg, Paul St. Michael Albertville 9th Grade Region Tournament 9:00 AM Keith Cornell 763-497-6519   Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Holman, Gregg Totino Grace 9th Grade Region 9th Grade 9:00 AM Mike Smith 763-586-6333
Summerbell, Mike Totino Grace 9th Grade Region 9th Grade 9:00 AM Mike Smith 763-586-6333  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Nordlie, Peter Totino Grace 9th Grade Region 9th Grade 9:00 AM Mike Smith 763-586-6333  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Kubasch, Chad Totino Grace 9th Grade Region 9th Grade 9:00 AM Mike Smith 763-586-6333
Events On This Date/Day (2/1/2018  Thurs)
Summerbell, Mike Andover Centennial Dual Meet 6:00 PM Eric Lahtola  763-506-8420  Help with weigh-in and skin check
Knoble, Pete Apple Valley Rosemount Dual Meet 5:30 PM Virgil Jones 952-431-8204
Stevens, Rod Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy M'haha/DeLaSalle Dual Meet 6:00 PM Nate Gautsch 763-561-2120 ext 2100  Help with skin checks and weigh-ins
Herrmann, Eric Chanhassen/Chaska Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Austin Tollerson 952-556-3535   at Chanhassen with Benilde and Eden Prairie
Agate, Derrick Chanhassen/Chaska Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Austin Tollerson 952-556-3535  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  at Chanhassen with Benilde and Eden Prairie
Glynn, Kyle Cretin Derham Hall Mounds View Dual Meet 5:30 PM Phil Archer 651-696-3310
Thompson, Joe East Ridge Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Joel Olson   651-425-2348   with Roseville & ?
Harris, John East Ridge Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Joel Olson   651-425-2348  Help with weigh-ins and skin Checks,  with Roseville & ?
Hinz, Glen Eastview Eagan Dual Meet 5:30 PM Matt Percival 952-431-8905  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Genereux, Paul Eden Prairie Edina Dual Meet 6:00 PM Mike Grant  952-975-8101  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Jensen, Kevin Faribault Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Danny DuChene  507-333-6208    With Farmington & Northfield
Symanitz, David Faribault Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Danny DuChene  507-333-6208  Help with Weigh-ins and Skin Checks  With Farmington & Northfield
Hanson, Kirby Hastings South St. Paul Dual Meet 5:30 PM Trent Hanson 651-480-7596
Benson, Bill Henry Sibley Mahtomedi Dual Meet 5:30 PM Prentice Smith 651-403-7201
Rall, Kirk Lakeville North Prior Lake Dual Meet 5:30 PM Mike Zweber   952-232-3621
Lefebvre, Nate Lakeville South Shakopee Dual Meet 5:30 PM Tom Dassovich 952-232-3321
Kubasch, Chad Mound Westonka Quadrangular Quadrangular 4:30 PM Jeff Peterson  952-491-8108   Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Martin, Greg Mound Westonka Quadrangular Quadrangular 4:30 PM Jeff Peterson  952-491-8108   Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Wehr, Tim Mound Westonka Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 4:30 PM Jeff Peterson  952-491-8108  was Jim Kovach
Vanderveren, Brad Mound Westonka Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 4:30 PM Jeff Peterson  952-491-8108
Langlais, Mike New Prague Hutchinson Dual Meet 6:00 PM Brad Skogerboe  952-758-1226  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
White, Terry Park Center Maple Grove Dual Meet 6:00 PM John Hedstrom  763-569-7655  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Coddington, Mike Richfield Bloomington Kennedy Dual Meet 6:00 PM Dave Boie  612-798-6131  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Scherber, Jason Sibley East Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Randy Walsh  507-964-8241   with St. Peter and ??
Forcier, Gary Sibley East Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Randy Walsh  507-964-8241 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  with St. Peter and ??
Jackson, Eric Tartan Triangular JV Triangular 5:30 PM Bryan Munter 651-702-8620 St Paul Johnson, Moundsview
Davick, Brad Tartan Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:30 PM Bryan Munter 651-702-8620 St Paul Johnson, Moundsview
Shanahan, Kelly Totino Grace Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Dual Meet 6:00 PM Mike Smith 763-586-6333  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Kelly, Jason Watertown Mayer Orono Dual Meet 6:00 PM Paul Szymanski  952-955-0607  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Lessard, Matt White Bear Lake Forest Lake Dual Meet 5:30 PM Brian Peloquin 651-773-6208
Events On This Date/Day (2/2/2018  Fri)
Luke, Allen Cambridge-Isanti Dual Meet Dual Meet 6:00 PM Mark Solberg  763-689-6011  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Harris, John Farmington Burnsville Dual Meet 5:30 PM Bill Tschida 651-252-2515
Pohlmeier, Rich Monticello Dual Meet Dual Meet 6:00 PM Gary Revenig 763-272-3101  Be there for weigh-ins  with Becker and Appollo  at the Middle School
Genereux, Paul Robbinsdale Armstrong Osseo Dual Meet 6:00 PM Patti Weldon  763-504-8818  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Martin, Greg Rogers Dual Meet Dual Meet 6:00 PM Dan Ohlgren  763-274-3144  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Frost, Rod Simley Apple Valley Dual Meet 5:30 PM Will Short 651-306-7002
Scalzo, Joel St. Michael Albertville Dual Meet Dual Meet 6:00 PM Keith Cornell 763-497-6519   Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Foster, Dale St. Thomas Academy Cretin Derham Hall Dual Meet 5:00 PM Robert Slater 651-683-1503
Mahoney, Jeff Totino Grace Quadrangular Quadrangular 5:00 PM Mike Smith 763-586-6333  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  Orono and Spring Lake Park
Beech, Spencer Totino Grace Quadrangular Quadrangular 5:00 PM Mike Smith 763-586-6333  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  Orono and Spring Lake Park
Kirchberg, Paul Totino Grace Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 5:00 PM Mike Smith 763-586-6333    Orono and Spring Lake Park
Events On This Date/Day (2/3/2018  Sat)
Lefebvre, Nate 9th Grade State Individ Champlin Park Tournament 7:00 AM Chad Olson  952-200-3568 Help with Skin Checks  Head Official
Summerbell, Mike 9th Grade State Individ Champlin Park Tournament 7:00 AM Chad Olson  952-200-3568  Help with weigh-in and skin check
Benson, Bill 9th Grade State Individ Champlin Park Tournament 7:00 AM Chad Olson  952-200-3568  Help with Skin Checks
Shanahan, Kelly 9th Grade State Individ Champlin Park Tournament 8:30 AM Chad Olson  952-200-3568
Frost, Rod 9th Grade State Individ Champlin Park Tournament 8:30 AM Chad Olson  952-200-3568
Scherber, Jason 9th Grade State Individ Champlin Park Tournament 8:30 AM Chad Olson  952-200-3568
Langlais, Mike 9th Grade State Individ Champlin Park Tournament 8:30 AM Chad Olson  952-200-3568
Marx, Jim 9th Grade State Individ Champlin Park Tournament 8:30 AM Chad Olson  952-200-3568
Stevens, Rod 9th Grade State Individ Champlin Park Tournament 8:30 AM Chad Olson  952-200-3568
Dettmer, Bob 9th Grade State Individ Champlin Park Tournament 8:30 AM Chad Olson  952-200-3568
Rutt, John Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Jake Winchell  507-263-6800
O'Connor, Joe Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Jake Winchell  507-263-6800  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Harris, John Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Jake Winchell  507-263-6800
Knoble, Pete Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Jake Winchell  507-263-6800
Davick, Brad Cannon Falls Tourney Varsity Tournament 10:00 AM Jake Winchell  507-263-6800  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Kirchberg, Paul Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Phil Archer  651-696-3310
Agate, Derrick Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Phil Archer  651-696-3310
Ditter, Jack Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Phil Archer  651-696-3310
Diamond, Tim Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Phil Archer  651-696-3310
Symanitz, David Cretin Derham Hall Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Phil Archer  651-696-3310
Bergeland, John Cretin Derham Hall Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Phil Archer  651-696-3310 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Glynn, Kyle Cretin Derham Hall Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Phil Archer  651-696-3310 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Johnston, Steve Cretin Derham Hall Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Phil Archer  651-696-3310  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Herrmann, Eric Cretin Derham Hall Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Phil Archer  651-696-3310 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Coddington, Mike Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Patti Weldon  763-504-8818
Johnson, Andy Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Patti Weldon  763-504-8818
Pohlmeier, Rich Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Patti Weldon  763-504-8818
Forcier, Gary Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Patti Weldon  763-504-8818
Foster, Dale Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Patti Weldon  763-504-8818  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  was Dale Foster
Vanderveren, Brad Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Patti Weldon  763-504-8818
White, Terry Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Patti Weldon  763-504-8818  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Mahoney, Jeff Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Patti Weldon  763-504-8818  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  was Mike Coddington
Scalzo, Joel Robbinsdale Armstrong Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:00 AM Patti Weldon  763-504-8818  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Events On This Date/Day (2/4/2018  Sun)
Vanderveren, Brad LeCenter Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Joe Grasser  507-317-5567
Kurtti, Mike LeCenter Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Joe Grasser  507-317-5567
Symanitz, David LeCenter Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Joe Grasser  507-317-5567
Jensen, Kevin LeCenter Youth Tournament Youth Tournament 9:30 AM Joe Grasser  507-317-5567  Head Official
Events On This Date/Day (2/7/2018  Wed)
Vanderveren, Brad Irondale/Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony Triangular JV Triangular 4:30 PM Chris Fink  651-621-6835
Stevens, Rod Irondale/Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony Triangular Varsity Triangular 4:30 PM Chris Fink  651-621-6835  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Johnston, Steve Park of Cottage Grove Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Phil  Kuemmel   651/425-3758 Harding Richfield
Symanitz, David Park of Cottage Grove Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Phil  Kuemmel   651/425-3758 Harding Richfield
Events On This Date/Day (2/8/2018  Thurs)
Hanson, Kirby Apple Valley Prior Lake Dual Meet 5:30 PM Virgil Jones 952-431-8204
Foster, Dale East Ridge Bloomington Kennedy Dual Meet 6:00 PM Joel Olson   651-425-2348  Help with weigh-ins and skin Checks
Andrewski, Dennis North St. Paul Quadrangular Quadrangular 5:00 PM Jed Helwig 651-748-6022 Centennial, Irondale, Tartan
Bergeland, John North St. Paul Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 5:00 PM Jed Helwig  651-748-6022 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Hinz, Glen Northfield Albert Lea Dual Meet 5:30 PM Tom Graupmann 507-663-0632  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Frost, Rod Rosemount Lakeville North Dual Meet 5:30 PM Mike Manning 651-423-7507
Scherber, Jason Sibley East Quadrangular Quadrangular 5:00 PM Randy Walsh  507-964-8241 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  with St. Clair, Spectrum  and Waseca
Forcier, Gary Sibley East Quadrangular Quadrangular 5:00 PM Randy Walsh  507-964-8241 Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  with St. Clair, Spectrum  and Waseca
Vanderveren, Brad Sibley East Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 5:00 PM Randy Walsh  507-964-8241  with St. Clair, Spectrum  and Waseca
Knoble, Pete Simley Hastings Dual Meet 5:30 PM Will Short 651-306-7002  was Jeff Schultz
MacSwain, Jim St. Thomas Academy Quadrangular Quadrangular 5:30 PM Robert Slater 651-683-1503 Chaska, St. Croix Lutheran
Mahoney, Jeff St. Thomas Academy Quadrangular Quadrangular 5:30 PM Robert Slater 651-683-1503 Chaska, St. Croix Lutheran
Jensen, Kevin St. Thomas Academy Quadrangular JV Quadrangular 5:30 PM Robert Slater 651-683-1503 Chaska, St. Croix Lutheran
Davick, Brad Stillwater Roseville Dual Meet 5:30 PM Ricky Michel 651-351-8001
Beech, Spencer Watertown Mayer Scott West Dual Meet 6:00 PM Paul Szymanski  952-955-0607  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Langlais, Mike Woodbury White Bear Lake Dual Meet 5:30 PM Marvin Wooten 651-425-4421
Events On This Date/Day (2/9/2018  Fri)
Kelly, Jason Andover Champlin Park Dual Meet 6:00 PM Eric Lahtola  763-506-8420  Help with weigh-in and skin check
Dettmer, Bob Cambridge-Isanti St. Michael Albertville Dual Meet 6:00 PM Mark Solberg  763-689-6011  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Hanson, Kirby Lakeville South Farmington Dual Meet 5:30 PM Tom Dassovich 952-232-3321
Shanahan, Kelly Mound Westonka Tourney Varsity Tournament 3:00 PM Jeff Peterson  952-491-8108
Martin, Greg Mound Westonka Tourney Varsity Tournament 3:00 PM Jeff Peterson  952-491-8108  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Lefebvre, Nate Mound Westonka Tourney Varsity Tournament 3:00 PM Jeff Peterson  952-491-8108
Scalzo, Joel Mound Westonka Tourney Varsity Tournament 3:00 PM Jeff Peterson  952-491-8108  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Pohlmeier, Rich Mound Westonka Tourney Varsity Tournament 3:00 PM Jeff Peterson  952-491-8108  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Benson, Bill Mounds View Forest Lake Dual Meet 5:30 PM James Gavin 651-621-7121
Kirchberg, Paul Robbinsdale Armstrong Triangular JV Triangular 5:00 PM Patti Weldon  763-504-8818   Rogers and Park Center
White, Terry Robbinsdale Armstrong Triangular Varsity Triangular 5:00 PM Patti Weldon  763-504-8818  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  Rogers and Park Center
Frost, Rod St. Peter LeSueur-Henderson Dual Meet 6:00 PM St. Peter Pam Baker 507-934-4212 ext 6025  at St Peter Middle School
Events On This Date/Day (2/10/2018  Sat)
Harris, John Centennial Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Brian Hegseth  763-792-5017   Conference JV   Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Nathe, Kurt Centennial Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Brian Hegseth  763-792-5017  Conference JV    Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Skyline Officials Centennial Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Brian Hegseth  763-792-5017  Conference JV  Bryce Eggret
Jackson, Eric Centennial Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Brian Hegseth  763-792-5017   Conference JV
Knoble, Pete Centennial Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Brian Hegseth  763-792-5017   Conference JV  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Holman, Gregg Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Tournament 10:00 AM Phil Archer  651-696-3310  Conference Tournament  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Andrewski, Dennis Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Tournament 10:00 AM Phil Archer  651-696-3310  Conference Tournament  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Marx, Jim Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Tournament 10:00 AM Phil Archer  651-696-3310  Conference Tournament
White, Terry Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Tournament 10:00 AM Phil Archer  651-696-3310  Conference Tournament  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Stevens, Rod Cretin Derham Hall Tourney JV Tournament 10:00 AM Phil Archer  651-696-3310  Conference Tournament  was Ed Davis
Langlais, Mike Lakeville South Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Tom Dasovich  952-232-3321   Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  was Shawn Calabrase
Kirchberg, Paul Lakeville South Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Tom Dasovich  952-232-3321  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Coddington, Mike Lakeville South Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Tom Dasovich  952-232-3321  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Serbus, Eric Lakeville South Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Tom Dasovich  952-232-3321
Johnson, Andy Lakeville South Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Tom Dasovich  952-232-3321
Thompson, Joe Lakeville South Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Tom Dasovich  952-232-3321
Skyline Officials M'haha/DeLaSalle Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Dan Roff  763-502-5606 Conference Tournament  Nate Olson
Summerbell, Mike M'haha/DeLaSalle Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Dan Roff  763-502-5606 Conference Tournament
Skyline Officials M'haha/DeLaSalle Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Dan Roff  763-502-5606 Conference Tournament  Brady Storhaug Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Benson, Bill M'haha/DeLaSalle Tourney Varsity Tournament 9:30 AM Dan Roff  763-502-5606  Conference Tournament  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Scheuble, Troy Mahtomedi Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Ray Kirch  651-762-5803  was Jim Kovach
Johnston, Steve Mahtomedi Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Ray Kirch  651-762-5803
Glynn, Kyle Mahtomedi Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Ray Kirch  651-762-5803  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  weigh-ins at 9 AM
Diamond, Tim Mahtomedi Tourney JV Tournament 9:00 AM Ray Kirch  651-762-5803  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks  weigh-ins at 9 AM
Dettmer, Bob Monticello Tourney JV Tournament 9:30 AM Hayley Lang    651-213-252  Head Official  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Ditter, Jack Monticello Tourney JV Tournament 9:30 AM Hayley Lang    651-213-252Help with weigh-ins and skin checks
Kubasch, Chad Monticello Tourney JV Tournament 9:30 AM Hayley Lang   651-213-252
Wehr, Tim Monticello Tourney JV Tournament 9:30 AM Hayley Lang    651-213-252  was Matt Lessard
MacSwain, Jim Monticello Tourney JV Tournament 9:30 AM Hayley Lang    651-213-252  Help with weigh-ins and skin checks